|
ADOLPHO CARLOS LINDENBERG |
|
ZAPATA FLORES |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
ZAPATA FLORES |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
BRISEIS D'OUILLY |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ZAPATA FLORES |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
BRISEIS D'OUILLY |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
AGUINALDO STURARO ADãO |
|
HST CHAILA |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HST CHAILA |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
HST CHAILA |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
ALEXANDRE VIDAL CANAPARRO NOGUEIRA |
|
LM HOLANDA |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
LM HOLANDA |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
ALFREDO KHOURI JUNIOR |
|
JATOBA METODO |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
JATOBA METODO |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
ALMIR LIMA |
|
ALPHA CONDOR |
PR09 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA CAROLINA BORJA DE ALMEIDA |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
DIORELLA JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
DIORELLA JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS LUDD ÁGAPE |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR CASH |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FR CASH |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
FR CASH |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
ANDRé FONSECA MOURA |
|
ZANDOR MAT |
PR09 1,40m |
Under25 |
FHMG |
2 |
1 |
|
LUCIANA M |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
ZANDOR MAT |
PR03 1,40m |
Under25 |
|
LUCIANA M |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Hour Concour |
|
LUCIANA M |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
TOSCANE DU CARBONEL |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TOSCANE DU CARBONEL |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
ULOUBET XANGO |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ULOUBET XANGO |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
ULOUBET XANGO |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
DARDO SH |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DARDO SH |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
DARDO SH |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
TORONTO XANGO |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
TORONTO XANGO |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
TORONTO XANGO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
TORONTO XANGO |
PR01 CN8 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ANTONIO FORTINO NETO |
|
PROTOCOLO |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
PROTOCOLO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ANTONIO FORTINO NETO |
|
CASTILIO C JMEN I |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CASTILIO C JMEN I |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
ANTONIO JOHANNPETER CIRNE LIMA |
|
DUBLIN JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FGEE |
2 |
1 |
|
CHOPARD JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
DUBLIN JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CHOPARD JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
ANTONIO MANOEL LOPES SANCHES |
|
QUINTERO G |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
QUINTERO G |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
ANTONIO TULIO L SEVERO JR |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA |
|
COSETE JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
COSETE JMEN |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA |
|
CLAKSON JMEN |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CLAKSON JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA |
|
JAM SHIVA Z |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JAM SHIVA Z |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA |
|
CS CHIPRE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CS CHIPRE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
HPH CORADA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
|
AUGUSTO BONOTTO PERFEITO |
|
BIG BOY |
PR09 1,40m |
Júnior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BIG BOY |
PR03 1,40m |
Júnior |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
QUIDAMUS JMEN |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIDAMUS JMEN |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
SOY ANTELLA Z |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SOY ANTELLA Z |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
RAGNAR TW |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAGNAR TW |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
QUERO QUERO DA PENINSULA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
QUERO QUERO DA PENINSULA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
AIR JET Z |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AIR JET Z |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
SOY ANTELLA Z |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
BAUTISTA JALED |
|
GRAMA CASINO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
1 |
0 |
|
GRAMA CASINO |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
BAUTISTA JALED |
|
QATAR |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
1 |
0 |
|
QATAR |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
BEATRIZ INDART HADDAD |
|
MISSOURI |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
MISSOURI |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BENTO PUPO RIBEIRO CIAVAGLIA |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BERNARDO BRAGA DE ALBURQUERQUE PEREIRA |
|
DUNOVILLE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
DUNOVILLE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TANGO FLORES |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
BETINA ALVES HACHNANN |
|
MAGNUS HUEPIL |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MAGNUS HUEPIL |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BETINA ALVES HACHNANN |
|
WANGU COOPER |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
WANGU COOPER |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BIANCA MATARAZZO AFFONSO FERREIRA |
|
HEAVENLEY BLUE VAN D’HOEVE |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HEAVENLEY BLUE VAN D’HOEVE |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
BIANCA VIEIRA COSTA |
|
MADDOX |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FHES |
1 |
0 |
|
MADDOX |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
BOTHO FRIEDRICH ARTHUR VON HEYDEBRECK |
|
EPHESES |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
EPHESES |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
BRUNA GEO VENTURA |
|
CANCIONERA JMEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
CANCIONERA JMEN |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
BRUNO CHRISTIANI LIMONGI |
|
CHEN CHEN C JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
THARA JMEN III |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
CHEN CHEN C JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
THARA JMEN III |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
CHEN CHEN C JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO SCANTAMBURLO COSTA |
|
FANDANGO M |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
FANDANGO M |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
CAMILA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA |
|
LIBERTY LUX |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
LIBERTY LUX |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
ESSENZA TW |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
CARLOS BIER GERDAU JOHANNPETER |
|
BENTO FLORES |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BENTO FLORES |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
CARBOY |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBOY |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
CAROL SZTAMFATER CHOCOLAT |
|
AIR CHUBA Z |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AIR CHUBA Z |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CAROLINA AMARAL FONTES AMOR |
|
CARTHAGENA |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
CARTHAGENA |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
CAROLINA AULICINO MACIEL |
|
CARTIER |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
COR DE HUS |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
CARTIER |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
COR DE HUS |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
CECY MENDES GONÇALVES DA MOTA |
|
CLARENCE |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
FPH |
4 |
1 |
|
RR ESMERALDA |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MC GLORIA THUNDER |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
HISTORIA VD HEFFINCK |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
RR ESMERALDA |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
CLARENCE |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
HISTORIA VD HEFFINCK |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
MC GLORIA THUNDER |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
CESAR ALMEIDA |
|
NERFETITE DO ARETE IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NERFETITE DO ARETE IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CESAR ALMEIDA |
|
LITTLE QUEEN RAM IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LITTLE QUEEN RAM IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
CESAR ALMEIDA |
|
ULENA MAIL QUI IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CESAR ALMEIDA |
|
CASSALANA JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSALANA JMEN |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE |
|
CS DRIKA |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CS DRIKA |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE |
|
UEGOND XANGO |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
UEGOND XANGO |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
BERLIN JA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BERLIN JA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
BALOUIN AMOR JA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BALOUIN AMOR JA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
CLEISON BOTELHO |
|
CAQUEL JASMIN II |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAQUEL JASMIN II |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
CLEISON BOTELHO |
|
KONNAN MONTANA |
PR01A CN6 |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
KONNAN MONTANA |
PR02B |
Hour Concour |
|
CLEISON BOTELHO |
|
MSC WINBISHI BOND |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MSC WINBISHI BOND |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CLEO CESNIK PEçANHA DE SOUZA |
|
GRAMA CASSANTO |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GRAMA CASSANTO |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Pré-Mirim |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
CASENDRA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
CASENDRA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
DANIEL HALABAN |
|
FANYA |
PR03 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FANYA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
DANIELA AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS |
|
HSL BARUK |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
HSL BARUK |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
DANIELA AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS |
|
HSL IAPRICCE (IA) |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HSL IAPRICCE (IA) |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
DANIELA LEMOS DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA |
|
DON JUAN CORRADINO |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
DON JUAN CORRADINO |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
DODA MIRANDA |
|
DTC DINOZO UN PRINCE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
4 |
1 |
|
DTC ANDRIANO Z |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
DTC DINOZO UN PRINCE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
CAT NOIR |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
DTC DINOZO UN PRINCE |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DTC ANDRIANO Z |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CAT NOIR |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
EDER VITAL DA SILVA |
|
CANDY GMS |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO COELHO BARBARA |
|
RFS PRINCESA |
PR09 1,40m |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RFS PRINCESA |
PR03 1,40m |
Júnior |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ELINTON ERNANDES BRAZIERI MARIANO |
|
GILBERT POLANA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GILBERT POLANA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES |
|
LAURENTAN JMEN |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURENTAN JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE |
|
KRUGER DA CABANA |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
KRUGER DA CABANA |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE |
|
KRUGER DA CABANA |
PR01A CN6 |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
MONIKA PULLMAN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIKA PULLMAN |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CASA DO PRODUTOR DARDO MONTANA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CASA DO PRODUTOR DARDO MONTANA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
FELICITAS |
PR01A CN6 |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELICITAS |
PR02B |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE VENTURA |
|
ISOLDA MéTODO |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
ISOLDA MéTODO |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
FELIPE VENTURA |
|
HE ALELUIA |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
HE ALELUIA |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA GRECA SCHAFFER |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
PR19 Classico |
Sênior |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
DIATOKI |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
DIATOKI |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO SAMPAIO FERREIRA FILHO |
|
CASIRELO C II JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Master Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CASIRELO C II JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Master Top |
|
FERNANDO SAMPAIO FERREIRA FILHO |
|
CANTANO TF |
PR10 1,30m |
Master Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTANO TF |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Master Top |
|
FERNANDO SAMPAIO FERREIRA FILHO |
|
PILOT VD DONKHOEVE |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PILOT VD DONKHOEVE |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES |
|
CRYSTAL |
PR10 1,30m |
Master Top |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
QUALIMAR |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
CRYSTAL |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Master Top |
|
QUALIMAR |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
FLáVIA ROCHA MELLO DE AZEVEDO |
|
MANéGE RM KALMIA EQUIPRIME |
PR17 FINAL 1,25m |
Amador |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
MANéGE RM KALMIA EQUIPRIME |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MANéGE RM KALMIA EQUIPRIME |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
FLáVIA SPADONI NEVES |
|
CARTANO C JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARTANO C JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR19 Classico |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO |
|
PHBR KIRK DO CACH |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
PHBR KIRK DO CACH |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GABRIEL BAPTISTA BRAZ |
|
SPECIAL EFFECT |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FEEP |
1 |
0 |
|
SPECIAL EFFECT |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA |
|
HSL IMMER NULL |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
HSL IKEPELA |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
HSL IMMER NULL |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
HSL IKEPELA |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA |
|
HSL GOLDEN GLASGOW |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL GOLDEN GLASGOW |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES |
|
EXPECTO DO SANTO ANTôNIO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES |
|
XISPITA 3K DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES |
|
EXPECTO DO SANTO ANTôNIO |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES |
|
XISPITA 3K DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL RUAN FERRãO CHAVES |
|
CH3 CAPITAL CASCHARELLA JMEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CH3 CAPITAL CASCHARELLA JMEN |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING |
|
DELPHY CHCP |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
DELPHY CHCP |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HAIA METODO |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
|
GABRIELLA MIGUEL |
|
YGOR DO FEROLETO |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
YGOR DO FEROLETO |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
GABRIELLA MIGUEL |
|
SL BOMBáSTICO II |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Master Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SL BOMBáSTICO II |
PR10 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE ARCO |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
FPrH |
2 |
1 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Master Top |
|
TOP HORSE ARCO |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR10 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
KANNANS GIRL BR |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANS GIRL BR |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
KANNANS GIRL BR |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
J-MAYWIES COOPER |
PR02B |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
J-MAYWIES COOPER |
PR01A CN6 |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIULIA DAL CANTON SCAMPINI |
|
DORLANDA |
PR09 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
DORLANDA |
PR03 1,40m |
Under25 |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
JUS D ORANGE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JUS D ORANGE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
NO BREAK DAS UMBURANAS |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NO BREAK DAS UMBURANAS |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
KATE JMEN |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
KATE JMEN |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
KATE JMEN |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
MESO BLUE PS |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
MESO BLUE PS |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
MESO BLUE PS |
PR01 CN8 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
BLESS DAS UMBURANAS |
Pr06 1,35m |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA |
|
RUSSEL JACK JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
RUSSEL JACK JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA |
|
CANTORD |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTORD |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA |
|
TATABRA DEMIAN |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TATABRA DEMIAN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
GUSTAVO MOURAO |
|
MOURãO HORSES TOUCH OF CLASS JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
MOURãO HORSES TOUCH OF CLASS JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HELENA FARES NEIVA |
|
FAZENDA ALEGRIA CONCENTO BUENA VISTA |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
FAZENDA ALEGRIA CONCENTO BUENA VISTA |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
HENRIQUE ROCHA LOBO |
|
KANNANTTURO M |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
2 |
0 |
|
ACL SHADOW (IA) |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
KANNANTTURO M |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ACL SHADOW (IA) |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
ACL SHADOW (IA) |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
HERMANN HOFFMANN JUNIOR |
|
FAYE BLUE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CALL ME EVA |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
FAYE BLUE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CALL ME EVA |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
IAN MASINI MONTEIRO DE ANDRADE |
|
SPARTACUS DO OLYMPO |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
BEOWULF DA ESSêNCIA |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
SPARTACUS DO OLYMPO |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
BEOWULF DA ESSêNCIA |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
IBRAHIM SAID JEBAHI |
|
JAGGER |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
JAGGER |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
IGOR PORTO PEREIRA |
|
PHBR INSITE GMS |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
PHBR INSITE GMS |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
ISABEL ZATTAR TONELLO |
|
R2D DOZENT TOP |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
R2D DOZENT TOP |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER |
|
CONQUEST |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CONQUEST |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
ISABELLA NEGRÃO |
|
ROXANE TOK |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ROXANE TOK |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ISABELLA NEGRÃO |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW INCA |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW INCA |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA |
|
OVINE DO CACH |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
OVINE DO CACH |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ISIS SABEL WARMLING |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
IVO ROZA FILHO |
|
ELANO MONTANA |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ELANO MONTANA |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL ABRIL GRANCENTO |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL ABRIL GRANCENTO |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL DOROTHY |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL DOROTHY |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL CALINDA |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL CALINDA |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL ZESTUKA FOR |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOÃO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO GOMES |
|
CHEVAUX HERO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAUX HERO |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
JOãO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS |
|
BELINA DE AMORANDA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
FEP |
1 |
1 |
|
BELINA DE AMORANDA |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
|
JOãO VICTOR DE PAULA FRANCA |
|
BRUTUS JA |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUTUS JA |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
|
JOãO VICTOR DE PAULA FRANCA |
|
BRUTUS JA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO VICTOR PEIXOTO SILVEIRA |
|
SL BOMBáSTICO III |
PR03 1,40m |
Under25 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO VICTOR PEIXOTO SILVEIRA |
|
SL BOMBáSTICO III |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA WONDERFUL SPLENDOUR |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA WONDERFUL SPLENDOUR |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
SALAMANDRA WONDERFUL SPLENDOUR |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
JORDANA LAFFRANCHI |
|
CARON JMEN II |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CHICAGO O |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CARON JMEN II |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CHICAGO O |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
CALIRADA JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CALIRADA JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
CLINTUS JM |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CLINTUS JM |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
CONCHELLO’S SON JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CONCHELLO’S SON JMEN |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
JOSE PAULO DA SILVEIRA ESTRELLA |
|
CHYKO SJS |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
CHYKO SJS |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CASILLERO J MEN |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CASILLERO J MEN |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
DOMENICO JMEN |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMENICO JMEN |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
SKYFALL |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SKYFALL |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CHIARA W JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CASILLERO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIA ARCHER |
|
ZILLION DO FEROLETO |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZILLION DO FEROLETO |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JULIA FAGUNDES PAVAN |
|
JCR NONSECRET |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR NONSECRET |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JULIA LACOMBE RECHE |
|
CASSANDRA GIRL LOAR |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
LATASCHA JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CASSANDRA GIRL LOAR |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LATASCHA JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
JULIA MIGUEL |
|
LAND YANNI DO FEROLETO |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
JULIA MIGUEL |
|
LAND YANNI DO FEROLETO |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS |
|
KALLON BR |
PR01 CN8 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPH |
1 |
2 |
|
KALLON BR |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS |
|
BILLIE-JEAN IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BILLIE-JEAN IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS |
|
BARONESSA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BARONESSA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS |
|
ZOJASPER IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZOJASPER IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS |
|
WS KANDANORA Z |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
WS KANDANORA Z |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
KATHARINA TUCH |
|
HORSE A PORTER PRONKENSBERG S SANDRO |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
HORSE A PORTER PRONKENSBERG S SANDRO |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
KATIA LARA LOEB |
|
CUSZCO DE NARCIMONT |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CUSZCO DE NARCIMONT |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
KEVIN COX MEIRA |
|
SOLE MIO DAS VIDEIRAS |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
SOLE MIO DAS VIDEIRAS |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
LARA GIORDANI |
|
ANA BELLA MS |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BELLA MS |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LARA PEREIRA POERSCH |
|
DOHA TB |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
DOHA TB |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM |
|
DISCO |
PR09 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM |
|
BELLA DES CAUSSES |
PR03 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM |
|
DISCO |
PR15 1,40m FINAL XTC |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DISCO |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM |
|
KARISMATIC |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KARISMATIC |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
LEANDRO MOSCHINI |
|
ABRIL HIENO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
1 |
0 |
|
ABRIL HIENO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ABRIL HIENO |
PR11 Copa Ouro |
Sênior |
|
LIA RICCIARDONE AL-QURESHI |
|
FAREWELL JMEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
FAREWELL JMEN |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LOURENçO VIEIRA DA SILVA |
|
BALTIMORE JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
BOTUPHARMA CHAMBOARD JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BOTUPHARMA CHAMBOARD JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
BOTUPHARMA CHAMBOARD JMEN |
PR11 Copa Ouro |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
BOTUPHARMA TINDARA JMEN |
PR15 1,40m FINAL XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BOTUPHARMA TINDARA JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
BOTUPHARMA TINDARA JMEN |
PR19 Classico |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
BOTUPHARMA CAYANNA-B JMEN |
PR19 Classico |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BOTUPHARMA CAYANNA-B JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
BOTUPHARMA CAYANNA-B JMEN |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LúCIO OSóRIO |
|
MDF QUENIA DO IGARAPÉ |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LúCIO OSóRIO |
|
DIONISIO 3K |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LúCIO VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA OSóRIO |
|
TANTAN TOK DO IGARAPÉ |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LúCIO VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA OSóRIO |
|
CALIANDRA JMEN I |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIS GUSTAVO GODINHO |
|
HILTON DO GEREZIN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
HILTON DO GEREZIN |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LUIS GUSTAVO GODINHO |
|
LUGANO JC |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS GUSTAVO GODINHO |
|
SHAYENNE TOK |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SHAYENNE TOK |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARBETHIN C JMEN |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBETHIN C JMEN |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CORNET BARON JMEN |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CORNET BARON JMEN |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
CH3 CAPITAL JOYCE SH |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CH3 CAPITAL JOYCE SH |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
CH3 CAPITAL JOYCE SH |
PR01 CN8 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
VETNIL JCR KAHULUI |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
VETNIL JCR KAHULUI |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
VETNIL JCR KAHULUI |
PR01 CN8 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
VETNIL JADE METODO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
QUANTES MLW |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
VETNIL JCR HYPNOSE DE LONGPRE |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
BARCELONA |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
BARCELONA |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
VETNIL JADE METODO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
VETNIL JCR HYPNOSE DE LONGPRE |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LUIZ HENRIQUE DEL CISTIA THONON |
|
COLORADO JBA |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
FPH |
3 |
1 |
|
HFB CHIANTI |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
HFB CHIANTI |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
EMILIE DO CASTELLO |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
COLORADO JBA |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
HFB CHIANTI |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
LUIZA HAAS MAINARDI |
|
GABRIELA |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MAIQUE WILLIAN VENANCIO |
|
CARABELLA BR |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
1 |
1 |
|
CARABELLA BR |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MAIQUE WILLIAN VENANCIO |
|
NARCOTIQUE VAN TEN BOS BR |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
1 |
0 |
|
NARCOTIQUE VAN TEN BOS BR |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MAITHE CAROLINA GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO |
|
DONADONI BH |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DONADONI BH |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA |
|
CONNOR Z |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CONNOR Z |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA |
|
HST CARTOUCHE |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HST CARTOUCHE |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
AIRPORT |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
MARCIO ALEXANDRE SALLES |
|
FLORINDA B JMEN II |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FLORINDA B JMEN II |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
MARCO ANTONIO MODESTO FILHO |
|
ZORRERA 3K |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FHBr |
2 |
0 |
|
CHEVAUX IZIMBAYEVA COPPER |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
ZORRERA 3K |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
CHEVAUX IZIMBAYEVA COPPER |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
MARCOS ANTONIO DA COSTA RIBEIRO JúNIOR |
|
L V CHANCE LUCK |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
L V CHANCE LUCK |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
L V CHANCE LUCK |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MARIA CAROLINA ALVARES CORREA |
|
VESPER N |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA CAROLINA ALVARES CORREA |
|
VESPER N |
PR16 FINAL 1,15m |
Amador A |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
VESPER N |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARIA CAROLINA ALVARES CORREA |
|
VESPER N |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
VESPER N |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARIA CLARA CAMPAGNHOLO FLEXA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA DANIELA FERREIRA SOARES |
|
FLIEREFLUITER |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
FLIEREFLUITER |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
MARIA EDUARDA BARRETO BISCO |
|
LOMILLIE |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LOMILLIE |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA BOTELHO ROSA VIANNA |
|
SECRETARIAT |
PR02B |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
SECRETARIAT |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Pré-Junior |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA F. B. VITOR |
|
GALILEU MÉTODO |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GALILEU MÉTODO |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
MARIA GONçALVES DE SOUZA CAMPOS |
|
COMPADRITO 3K |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
COMPADRITO 3K |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA AVILA WICKBOLD |
|
BOLIVAR ROSEBUD |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BOLIVAR ROSEBUD |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA MONTANA RWA |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNA MONTANA RWA |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR01 CN8 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS |
|
NUTREAL JHONY UNARCO |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CLAPTON BUENA VISTA |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
NUTREAL JHONY UNARCO |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
CLAPTON BUENA VISTA |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
MARINA VILLAçA |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIO FRANCISCO CIA JUNIOR |
|
ENERGIE MCIA |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ENERGIE MCIA |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MARIO FRANCISCO CIA JUNIOR |
|
ENERGIE MCIA |
PR19 Classico |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARTA BIER JOHANNPETER |
|
DEVOCION JMEN |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
DEVOCION JMEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
AMP DAKAR DA ARARAS |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
AMP DAKAR DA ARARAS |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
DORINA COOPER |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
MATILD AFARDHHINI |
|
MINI STAR Z |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
1 |
0 |
|
MINI STAR Z |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JOSTA |
PR01 CN8 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSTA |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
JOSTA |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
WINBISH ANGEL |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
WINBISH ANGEL |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MS CONRAD C JMEN |
PR01 CN8 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MS CONRAD C JMEN |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
MS CONRAD C JMEN |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
LUDD AGAPE |
PR01A CN6 |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUDD AGAPE |
PR02B |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR01 CN8 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MICHEL MASCIOLI LIDDLE |
|
ORNELIA PULLMAN |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ORNELIA PULLMAN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
|
MICHEL MASCIOLI LIDDLE |
|
VEGAS BREAKER BR |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VEGAS BREAKER BR |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
MICHELLE WISCINIEMSKI DA SILVA |
|
JCR ZINEDINE |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR ZINEDINE |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
MIRIAM MAFFEI |
|
VERONA |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VERONA |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
COOL QUINTO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
PR09 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
PR03 1,40m |
Under25 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
FPrH |
2 |
1 |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
CENTONELA JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
CENTONELA JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
R2D IZI RIDER |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D IZI RIDER |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
NATHANA MARTINS BEDRAN CALIL |
|
CEHJUR HIGH LIGHT |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
CEHJUR HIGH LIGHT |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
NICHOLAS BARBARISI |
|
LAMARCK JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LAMARCK JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
NINA SAMPAIO COELHO SAGESSER |
|
VALENTIN RI |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VALENTIN RI |
PR10 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
PATRICIA VIANNA |
|
CATHERINE-C JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
FEERJ |
2 |
1 |
|
CHIARA JMEN W |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CATHERINE-C JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CHIARA JMEN W |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
PATRICIA VIANNA |
|
CATHERINE-C JMEN |
PR17 FINAL 1,25m |
Amador |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIARA JMEN W |
PR17 FINAL 1,25m |
Amador |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
VETNIL BFDEJET JESSICA G |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VETNIL BFDEJET JESSICA G |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
PAULA MOTTA MALUF |
|
MAGNIFIQUE Z JMEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
2 |
2 |
|
SARDENHA TOK |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
MAGNIFIQUE Z JMEN |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
SARDENHA TOK |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
PAULA RODRIGUES DE Sá |
|
C-TROPICANA JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CALIANTHO JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
C-TROPICANA JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CALIANTHO JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
PAULO BRASILEIRO DE MIRANDA |
|
CAMIRO JMEN |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMIRO JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
PAULO BRASILEIRO DE MIRANDA |
|
KAYAC C JMEN DI BRUNELLO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
KAYAC C JMEN DI BRUNELLO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
PAULO BRASILEIRO DE MIRANDA |
|
KENTUCKY M |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
KENTUCKY M |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
PAULO BRASILEIRO DE MIRANDA |
|
CATHERINE JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO DE BARROS STEWART |
|
ATLAS INOVAçõES NIRVANA BOA FE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
ATLAS INOVAçõES NIRVANA BOA FE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
VIOLETA TOK DO IGARAPÉ |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
VIOLETA TOK DO IGARAPÉ |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
CELENA VZ DO IGARAPÉ |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CELENA VZ DO IGARAPÉ |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
CELENA VZ DO IGARAPÉ |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARANTES TáVORA DE MATOS |
|
GR JAVA |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GR JAVA |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARANTES TáVORA DE MATOS |
|
GIOVANA MéTODO |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA MéTODO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
PETER MATTOS BOTELHO GREENLEES |
|
OBOLENSKY D ARSOUILLES |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
2 |
|
VENEUR |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Pré-Mirim |
|
OBOLENSKY D ARSOUILLES |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VENEUR |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
CAROLI M3 |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
LUDAM DO LIBERTE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
LUDAM DO LIBERTE |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA |
|
AMARILIS |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
AMARILIS |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
RAISSA ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
THE FLASH |
PR10 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
THE FLASH |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Pré-Junior |
|
RAPHAEL MACHADO LEITE |
|
HILDE IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
HILDE IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
RAPHAEL MACHADO LEITE |
|
AMAZING BLUE IMPERIO EGÍPCIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
RAPHAEL MACHADO LEITE |
|
HST CHARLENE IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HST CHARLENE IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
RAPHAEL MARI |
|
UP TO WIN LILI |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
UP TO WIN LILI |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
RAPHAEL MARI |
|
ISTANBUL |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ISTANBUL |
PR09 1,40m |
Under25 |
|
ISTANBUL |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
RAPHAEL MARI |
|
CASSILIA C |
PR03 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL MARI |
|
HSL GALLARDO |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL GALLARDO |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
REMO TELINI |
|
AIR CAT Z |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AIR CAT Z |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
REMO TELINI |
|
ALLANA SEMILY |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
REMO TELINI |
|
ALLANA SEMILY |
PR19 Classico |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
AIR CAT Z |
PR19 Classico |
Sênior |
|
RENATA SCAFURO |
|
CASSKENI |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CASSKENI |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES |
|
ZARABATANA 3K IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZARABATANA 3K IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES |
|
DIVA FLORES DEJET |
PR02B |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DIVA FLORES DEJET |
PR01A CN6 |
Hour Concour |
|
RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES |
|
VETNIL I AM MÉTODO DEJET |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES |
|
VETNIL OXALÁ DE JET |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES |
|
ZARABATANA 3K IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
PR11 Copa Ouro |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
RENATO MENDES |
|
CS CAZUZA |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CS CAZUZA |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
RENATO PACHECO |
|
NOIR |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
CDE |
1 |
0 |
|
NOIR |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
RICARDO COELHO JUNIOR |
|
AVALON DO FERRAREZ |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AVALON DO FERRAREZ |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
RICARDO COELHO JUNIOR |
|
KANAAN PULMAN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RICARDO DOLDAN |
|
AMIRAL DE ROQUELAINE |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
RICARDO LAMAS |
|
ACROBAT ANAKIN TB |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
FEERJ |
2 |
1 |
|
BERLINDA LOAR |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
ACROBAT ANAKIN TB |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
BERLINDA LOAR |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
RICARDO LEONI MAFFEI |
|
LF ELEGANT PREMIER |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LF ELEGANT PREMIER |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
ROBERTA ALFINITO BARCHA |
|
CHEVAUX CONDOCTRO |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAUX CONDOCTRO |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PARKO |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
4 |
0 |
|
FR PARKO |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
ROBIN LIDDLE |
|
CASTOR FLORES |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CASTOR FLORES |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO ROCHA |
|
XARMINI DO FEROLETO |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
XARMINI DO FEROLETO |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO ROCHA |
|
RAMIRO HCRUZ |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
RAMIRO HCRUZ |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
RODRIGO U. LIMA |
|
NEVADA VAN DE EEDTHCEK |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO ULLMANN LIMA |
|
LUNA DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
ORO DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
EMERALDA DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
LUNA DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
ORO DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
KENT DO CACH DO SANTO ANTONIO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LUNA DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
ORO DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
EMERALDA DO SANTO ANTONIO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
KENT DO CACH DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
SAMARA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA VIEIRA |
|
SL IDEAL |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
SAMARA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA VIEIRA |
|
SL IDEAL |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
FEC |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGINO RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA |
|
CORDOBES JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CASSINGER JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
CORDOBES JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
CASSINGER JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
SERGIO AZEVEDO CUNHA |
|
NAVENA DE JOTER |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
NAVENA DE JOTER |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
SERGIO MARINS |
|
SM NINA BLUE M SECCO |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
LF CALIFÓRNIA RS |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO MARINS |
|
SM NINA BLUE M SECCO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
SERGIO MARINS |
|
SM DORA |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
SM DORA |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA |
|
ECLIPSE BLUE - A GMS |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
ECLIPSE BLUE - A GMS |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA |
|
HFG DARCA |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
HFG DARCA |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR01 CN8 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
STEFANY MARAN NOVAES |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL. |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL. |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
STEPHAN BARCHA |
|
CHEVAUX ANGELINA VANT KLEIN ASDONK Z |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
STEPHAN BARCHA |
|
CHEVAUX ZILVERSTONE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
STEPHAN BARCHA |
|
CHEVAUX CHEVILLE JMEN |
PR01 CN8 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
PEPITA |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
STEPHAN DE FREITAS BARCHA |
|
CHEVAUX ZILVERSTONE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
STEPHAN DE FREITAS BARCHA |
|
PEPITA FSB |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
PEPITA FSB |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
STEPHAN DE FREITAS BARCHA |
|
CAMBRIDGE Z |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMBRIDGE Z |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
STEPHAN DE FREITAS BARCHA |
|
VIVAZ |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
VIVAZ |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
STEPHAN DE FREITAS BARCHA |
|
CHANTILLY JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
STEPHAN DE FREITAS BARCHA |
|
CHEVILLE JMEN II |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVILLE JMEN II |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO |
|
ASHLEY |
PR03 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ASHLEY |
PR09 1,40m |
Under25 |
|
THIAGO LUCAS LEITE DE NORONHA |
|
CAMARO JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMARO JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
THIAGO MATTOS |
|
DON JUAN DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR01 CN8 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FEERJ |
4 |
1 |
|
HERMèS DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
AMOR DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
DON JUAN DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
DIEULEFIT DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HERMèS DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DON JUAN DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
DIEULEFIT DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
AMOR DO SANTO ANTONIO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Master |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
TIAGO CLARO FIGUEIRA DE MELO DA VINHA |
|
ALOA DES NEIGES |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
2 |
1 |
|
CASALL FLORES |
PR09 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ALOA DES NEIGES |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
TIAGO MESQUITA |
|
INCROYABLE |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
TIAGO MESQUITA |
|
KENTUCKY |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
KENTUCKY |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
TIAGO MESQUITA |
|
HSV KITRI |
PR02B |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
HSV KITRI |
PR01A CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
TIAGO MESQUITA |
|
INCROYABLE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
TIAGO OLIVA SCHIETTI |
|
MC VEIGH |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
ESCADRON VAN KOEKSHOF |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MC VEIGH |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
ESCADRON VAN KOEKSHOF |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Amador A |
|
VALENTINA ROCHA MIRANDA DE PIRO |
|
MAHARAJA DEL JUNCAL |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEERJ |
2 |
1 |
|
MAHARAJA DEL JUNCAL |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
2 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR07 1,10m Q1 |
Master A |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
VICTOR CONSORTTI EVANGELISTA |
|
IROKO TB |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
3 |
1 |
|
INCA TB |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
IROKO TB |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
FANTASY HR |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
INCA TB |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
FANTASY HR |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
VICTóRIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA |
|
MONTANA 681 |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
ZIAH HV |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
|
MONTANA 681 |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
|
ZIAH HV |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VHL CUSCO MDF |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL CUSCO MDF |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BASTHET |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BASTHET |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
NO LIMIT GMS |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NO LIMIT GMS |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
NO LIMIT GMS |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR14 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR04 CN8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
RR CORNEL DU LYS |
PR01 CN7 WARM UP |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
RR CORNEL DU LYS |
PR14 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
RR CORNEL DU LYS |
PR04 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
MISS HOLSTEINS MER`CI |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAPPY LADY |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MISS HOLSTEINS MER`CI |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Amador Top |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAPPY LADY |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
HGJ FREEDOM |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
HGJ FREEDOM |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HULK G |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador Top |
|
VIVIANE DE MIRANDA |
|
DTC JOLIE |
PR05 1,30M Q3 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DTC JOLIE |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
COMANCHERO JMEN II |
PR08 1,20m Q2 |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
COMANCHERO JMEN II |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |