Resultados para PR 14 - SF2 LONGINES XTC 1,30M/Cronometro
Doda Training Center
7ª ETAPA DTC TOUR | PLAYOFFS LONGINES XTC 2021
Prova: PR 14 - SF2 LONGINES XTC 1,30M / Cronometro | |
Data: 16/12/2021 - 16:00:00 |
Encerrada
Cronômetro | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nº | ID | Cavaleiro | Cavalo | Cat | Ent | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Cl. Cat | Cl. |
23 | 42 | JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS | BELINA DE AMORANDA | JCT | FEP |
61,16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 1º |
22 | 408 | VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG | MACARENA TOK | JCT | CHGV |
61,83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 2º |
30 | 91 | MARCO ANTONIO MODESTO FILHO | CASHLEY | AMT | BCC |
62,77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 3º |
10 | 0 | CAROLINA THORSTENSEN POSSAS CERESER | HISTóRIA MéTODO | PJR | MDA |
66,40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 4º |
70 | 319 | CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI | HMD GUS | HC | CHD |
67,83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
HC | HC |
7 | 493 | JULIANA COSTA BERNARDES | SALAMANDRA MARGOT | AMT | SHRP |
68,27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 5º |
6 | 83 | MARIANA FRAUCHES CHAVES | CARTHAGENA | JCT | TT |
68,38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 6º |
44 | 13 | TIAGO CLARO FIGUEIRA DE MELO DA VINHA | ALOA DES NEIGES | AMT | BRASIL |
70,11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 7º |
43 | 51 | RAFAEL GALLEAZZO VILLELA DE ANDRADE | BRANCA | AMT | BRASIL |
70,14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 8º |
12 | 254 | JAYME CANET | FANTASTIC H2O | AMT | SHPR |
70,76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5º | 9º |
16 | 484 | MARIA EDUARDA BOTELHO ROSA VIANNA | ROBIN WOOD | PJR | CHGV |
71,03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 10º |
21 | 482 | EDUARDO COELHO BARBARA | RFS PRINCESA | JCT | CHSA |
71,05 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 11º |
8 | 507 | FERNANDA DIB GABRIEL | SISSI DIOR | AMT | SHP |
72,25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6º | 12º |
4 | 175 | ANTONIO SACADURA CABRAL MAKHLOUF | CORNELL DO PEIXOTINHO | JCT | HJ |
72,34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5º | 13º |
2 | 344 | JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS | JENDENCE VDL | JCT | SHPR |
72,58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6º | 14º |
1 | 599 | LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES | SIDNEY XANGO | JCT | SHPR |
73,18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7º | 15º |
25 | 388 | JULIA LACOMBE RECHE | LATASCHA JMEN | PJR | SHP |
73,59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 16º |
19 | 258 | ISADORA PASTORE RESENDE VILELA | FARYJAN | PJR | SHC |
74,75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 17º |
11 | 421 | NICHOLAS BARBARISI | MODENA PRIVATE MISS BALOULEI | AMT | CHSA |
74,87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7º | 18º |
13 | 184 | ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST | COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO | AMT | SHPR |
75,69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8º | 19º |
73 | 938 | LUCAS TEIXEIRA LIMA | PRINCESS DE REVEL | HC | BRASIL |
77,41 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
HC | HC |
38 | 230 | MARIANA FRAUCHES CHAVES | DUNOVILLE | JCT | TT |
81,68 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
8º | 20º |
45 | 65 | HERMANN HOFFMANN JUNIOR | CALL ME EVA | AMT | SHP |
83,91 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
9º | 21º |
63 | 192 | IVO ROZA FILHO | CS DANDARA | HC | CHSA |
84,35 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
HC | HC |
77 | 470 | CAROL SZTAMFATER CHOCOLAT | QUASTINA | PJR | MA |
84,35 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
5º | 21º |
65 | 24 | MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA MARTHA VIEIRA | ARICA DU CAILLOU | JCT | BRASIL |
84,45 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
9º | 23º |
59 | 174 | MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO | CORNEL DU LYS | JCT | SHPR |
84,64 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
10º | 24º |
39 | 134 | SHANNA H GARCIA | CHAPARRAL DA AMORANDA | AMT | SHB |
84,74 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
10º | 25º |
67 | 934 | STEPHAN BARCHA | CHEVAUX LA NOBLESS JMEN II | HC | BCC |
85,17 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
HC | HC |
75 | 208 | THIAGO MATTOS | DEHLI DO SANTO ANTONIO | HC | SHB |
85,39 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
HC | HC |
64 | 4 | MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA MARTHA VIEIRA | ACAROLE | JCT | BRASIL |
86,87 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
11º | 26º |
46 | 143 | MARCO ANTONIO MODESTO FILHO | CHEVAUX IZIMBAYEVA COPPER | AMT | BCC |
62,76 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
11º | 27º |
14 | 167 | MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO | RR COOL QUINTO | JCT | SHPR |
63,12 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
12º | 28º |
17 | 568 | SHANNA H GARCIA | WINBISHI BOND | AMT | SHB |
66,06 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
12º | 29º |
41 | 379 | AUGUSTO GRANJEIRO COSTA | KUALA LUMPUR JMEN | JCT | BRASIL |
68,89 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
13º | 30º |
20 | 58 | JOAO PEDRO CHAVES | CALANTHUS JMEN | JCT | CHZS |
69,81 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
14º | 31º |
29 | 299 | LEONARDO DUARTE COELHO PASSARRELLI | GUINNES METODO | JCT | CHSA |
72,53 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
15º | 32º |
3 | 166 | ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER | CONQUEST | JCT | T&T |
75,42 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
16º | 33º |
5 | 357 | LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE | KALUANA JMEN | AMT | CHGV |
76,63 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
13º | 34º |
56 | 272 | MARICEL CONTINI | FRODO C | AMT | MA |
77,58 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
14º | 35º |
9 | 77 | HELOISA BAPTISTELLA MACHADO DE CARVALHO | CAROLI M3 | AMT | CHGV |
77,69 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
15º | 36º |
52 | 238 | GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA | EMILIENE | HC | SHP |
93,48 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
HC | HC |
74 | 942 | NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT | R2D CENTONELA JMEN | AMT | JCC |
82,23 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
16º | 37º |
37 | 489 | GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA | RUSSEL JACK JMEN | JCT | MVB |
82,40 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
17º | 38º |
61 | 931 | STEPHAN BARCHA | CHEVAUX HAPPY HOUR | HC | BCC |
84,05 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
HC | HC |
32 | 183 | CLARA ALMEIDA | CORUS TW | PJR | SHB |
87,73 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
6º | 39º |
58 | 327 | PAULO DE BARROS STEWART | ATLAS INOVAçõES HUNTER BOA FE | HC | SHB |
100,90 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
HC | HC |
26 | 278 | DANIEL AIEX | GASPARD DE Lá NUIT | AMT | SHB |
70,06 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
17º | 40º |
24 | 314 | SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA | HFG DARCA | AMT | TT |
72,19 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
18º | 41º |
60 | 142 | STEPHAN BARCHA | CHEVAUX GHANA | HC | BCC |
90,25 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
HC | HC |
18 | 9 | GABRIEL BAPTISTA BRAZ | AIR PORT Z | JCT | SHP |
91,61 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
18º | 42º |
50 | 389 | BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA | LAVANDA JAGUACY | HC | HML |
92,82 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
HC | HC |
54 | 181 | GUILHERME AFONSO CAMARGO | CORRALIDA BR | HC | SHB |
93,15 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
HC | HC |
47 | 28 | PAULO DE BARROS STEWART | ATLAS INOVAçõES NIRVANA BOA FE | HC | SHB |
96,24 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
HC | HC |
33 | 261 | HERMANN HOFFMANN JUNIOR | FAYE BLUE | AMT | SHP |
106,41 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
19º | 43º |
53 | 505 | FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE | SIMBA TW | AMT | SHP |
84,91 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
20º | 44º |
15 | 0 | LUIS RICARDO COUTINHO | NORMANDIE DAS UMBURANAS | AMT | CHGV |
70,57 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
21º | 45º |
49 | 23 | REMO TELLINI | AREI BRANCA | HC | BRASIL |
106,54 |
16 |
8 |
24 |
HC | HC |
31 | 376 | CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA | KOE DOE | JCT | CHSA |
EL |
EL |
EL |
EL | EL | |
72 | 415 | KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES | MICHELâNGELO | AMT | CHM |
EL |
EL |
EL |
EL | EL | |
34 | 304 | CAROLINA CHADE | HARM BERT | JCT | SHP |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |
27 | 87 | TIAGO CLARO FIGUEIRA DE MELO DA VINHA | CASALL FLORES | AMT | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
28 | 182 | ISADORA PASTORE RESENDE VILELA | CELTIC ROSE JMEN | PJR | SHC |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
35 | 12 | MATHEUS PASSOS QUEIROZ | ALLGLASS KIVETTE DO CACH | AMT | EQUUS |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
40 | 140 | ROBERTA ALFINITO BARCHA | CHEVAUX CONDOCTRO | AMT | BCC |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
42 | 566 | TERESA LINHARES PEREZ | VITAL DÉUCASSINESS | JCT | SHP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
48 | 331 | STEPHAN BARCHA | INSITE GMS | HC | BCC |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
51 | 66 | ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA | CALVANO C | HC | MQ |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
57 | 38 | STEPHAN BARCHA | B DARCO | HC | BCC |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
66 | 535 | GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA | TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC | AM | CHM |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
71 | 478 | NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT | PALOMA MIA JMEN | AMT | JCC |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
76 | 95 | EDUARDO COELHO BáRBARA | CASIRRANA | JCT | CHSA |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
62 | 194 | IVO ROZA FILHO | CS ENJOY | HC | CHSA | X | X |