Resultados para PR15 - 1,30/1,35m/Desempate
Sociedade Hipica Paranaense
4ª ETAPA DO XXI RANKING DA SHPR
Prova: PR15 - 1,30/1,35m / Desempate | |
Data: 17/04/2021 - 12:20:00 |
Encerrada
1° Percurso |
Desempate | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nº | ID | Cavaleiro | Cavalo | Cat | Ent | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Cl. Cat | Cl. |
46 | 0 | FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA | HINTERTUX | SR | SHPR |
72,96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39,87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 1º |
5 | 0 | BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA | SOLAR DO ENGENHO FUNNY | SR | HML |
73,85 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41,86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 2º |
4 | 0 | CAIO CARVALHO FILHO | CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER | SR | SHPR |
73,81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42,36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 3º |
11 | 0 | ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA | CANCELIER VAN DE BOSSWINNING | JCT | CECG |
75,55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45,36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 4º |
26 | 0 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN | CN6/7 | CEG |
75,03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45,76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 5º |
21 | 0 | DENIS GOUVêA | PRINCEBALOU JOTER | SR | CHLACAN |
73,25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47,14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 6º |
19 | 0 | AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON | CARRISON JMEN | JR | CEHIP |
71,41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48,18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 7º |
17A | 0 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | QUASAR TOK | SR | CEG |
70,91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41,94 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5º | 8º |
44 | 0 | DENIS GOUVêA | ROMANO JMEN | CN6/7 | CHLACAN |
71,32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43,03 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
2º | 9º |
42 | 0 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | RELEVE LADY FLORES | CN6/7 | CEG |
74,80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43,79 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
3º | 10º |
30 | 0 | DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY | DESTINY RJ | SR | SHPR |
74,73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
DESQ |
DESQ |
DESQ |
6º | 11º | |
45 | 0 | MARIANA CASSETTARI | CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA | SR | CEHIP |
70,51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
7º | 12º | |
1C | 0 | GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN | HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE | JR | SHPR |
72,52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
2º | 13º | |
24 | 0 | RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET | VHL CARAMELL | SR | VHL |
76,24 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8º | 14º | ||||
1D | 0 | MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO | BENTLEY DO REFúGIO | JR | SHPR |
76,43 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3º | 15º | ||||
37 | 0 | OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO | CARLOTA TOP CAR | SR | SHC |
77,43 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9º | 16º | ||||
10 | 0 | LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE | GULDENBOOM REMBRANDT | SR | CHGV |
78,27 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10º | 17º | ||||
14 | 0 | MARIANA CASSETTARI | CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA | SR | CEHIP |
79,96 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
11º | 18º | ||||
41 | 0 | ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST | COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO | AMT | SHPR |
69,89 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
1º | 19º | ||||
38 | 0 | GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN | HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY | JR | SHPR |
71,46 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4º | 20º | ||||
34 | 0 | AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON | HPH CORADA | JR | CEHIP |
71,87 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5º | 21º | ||||
23 | 0 | GUILHERME DA SILVA RIBEIRO | AMARETO COOPER | JCT | HST |
73,08 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2º | 22º | ||||
13 | 0 | MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG | WELUNIA T.H. | AMT | SHPR |
73,67 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2º | 23º | ||||
1E | 0 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | JCR CANTER | SR | CEG |
74,68 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
12º | 24º | ||||
3 | 0 | AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON | VILLANUEVA CHESTA | JR | CEHIP |
76,31 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
6º | 25º | ||||
18 | 0 | BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA | CORRALIDA BR | SR | HML |
76,47 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
13º | 26º | ||||
32 | 0 | MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO | COOL QUINTO | JR | SHPR |
76,92 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
7º | 27º | ||||
27 | 0 | LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE | LUX BUT DON'T TOUCH | SR | CHGV |
77,15 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
14º | 28º | ||||
31 | 0 | CAIO CARVALHO FILHO | GDYNIA POLANA | SR | SHPR |
77,67 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
15º | 29º | ||||
1 | 0 | ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES | CAMBRIDGE | SR | SHPR |
77,87 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
16º | 30º | ||||
29 | 0 | FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA | HB LABRADOR PULLMAN FV | SR | SHC |
80,46 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
17º | 31º | ||||
1A | 0 | FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO | DUVEL HR | SR | SHPR |
81,83 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
18º | 32º | ||||
33 | 0 | DENIS GOUVêA | HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE | CN6/7 | CHLACAN |
70,67 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
4º | 33º | ||||
20 | 0 | CAIO CARVALHO FILHO | CHAMAN HR | SR | SHPR |
75,70 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
19º | 34º | ||||
36 | 0 | JAYME CANET | FANTASTIC H2O | AMT | SHPR |
78,89 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
3º | 35º | ||||
8 | 0 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | MY LORD F.I. | CN6/7 | CEG |
81,13 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
5º | 36º | ||||
22 | 0 | VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS | ALEGRA TW | JR | SHPR |
74,66 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
8º | 37º | ||||
35 | 0 | NELSON BUFREM FILHO | HFB SOLARA | AMT | SHPR |
76,41 |
12 |
1 |
13 |
4º | 38º | ||||
25 | 0 | NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT | CENTONELA JMEN | AMT | JCC |
77,93 |
12 |
1 |
13 |
5º | 39º | ||||
28 | 0 | MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO | LASSALE JMEN | JR | SHPR |
77,90 |
16 |
1 |
17 |
9º | 40º | ||||
1B | 0 | LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES | CHEVAL SL CARMELO | SR | SHPR |
80,84 |
16 |
2 |
18 |
20º | 41º | ||||
43 | 0 | FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB | TOP HORSE BERLIN H | SR | SHPR |
ELQ |
ELQ |
ELQ |
ELQ | ELQ | |||||
15 | 0 | NATHALIE SARAH JAIME | NENA | AMT | SHPR |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |||||
12 | 0 | LUIZA LIVONIUS | CINCANO DA PEDREIRA | AMT | SHPA |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
39 | 0 | JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS | NEW WONDERFULL | JR | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
40 | 0 | ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES | CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA | SR | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X |