|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
QUIBLANC JMEN |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIBLANC JMEN |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
VETNIL CASTELON JMEN |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
FL |
1 |
1 |
|
VETNIL CASTELON JMEN |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
QH VETNIL CERRO BRAVO TOP HORSE |
P9 ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
QH VETNIL CERRO BRAVO TOP HORSE |
P15 – CLÁSSICO ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
VETNIL COLANDRA JMEN III |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
VETNIL COLANDRA JMEN III |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
IAGO VILAçA FRATTI |
|
QH RATATTOUILE Z |
P9 ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
SHP |
1 |
0 |
|
QH RATATTOUILE Z |
P15 – CLÁSSICO ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
VETNIL CORENZO JMEN |
P8 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
VETNIL CORENZO JMEN |
P16 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
VETNIL CORDÉLIA JMEN II |
P9 ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
VETNIL CORDÉLIA JMEN II |
P8 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
VETNIL CORDÉLIA JMEN II |
P15 – CLÁSSICO ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
VETNIL CASCHY B JMEN |
P8 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
FL |
4 |
0 |
|
VETNIL CASCHY B JMEN |
P16 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
VETNIL GAYA NUEVA JMEN |
P6 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
|
VETNIL GAYA NUEVA JMEN |
P18 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
|
VETNIL POLARIANA TOP HORSE |
P5 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Aberta |
|
VETNIL POLARIANA TOP HORSE |
P14 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Aberta |
|
VETNIL PORTLAND TOP HORSE |
P5 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Aberta |
|
VETNIL PORTLAND TOP HORSE |
P14 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Aberta |
|
RAPHAEL MACHADO LEITE |
|
QH GRANADA |
P9 ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
SHP |
2 |
0 |
|
QH GRANADA |
P15 – CLÁSSICO ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
|
QH ELLICA |
P9 ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
|
QH ELLICA |
P15 – CLÁSSICO ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
|
MAIRA RIBEIRO NECHO |
|
ALANA CLASI |
P6 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
MAIRA RIBEIRO NECHO |
|
ALANA CLASI |
P18 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Amador A |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Amador A |
|
MARIA CLARA DE ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
|
ARIZONA |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
ARIZONA |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO |
|
QH GREGORIANO |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Pré-Mirim |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
QH GREGORIANO |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BRUNA RAISSA MORELLI XAVIER |
|
BOSSA NOVA DAS UMBURANAS |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
BOSSA NOVA DAS UMBURANAS |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUISA GUERRA PEREIRA NONINO |
|
SHERLOCK |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
SHERLOCK |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JONATHAN PASCOALINOTTO |
|
CHNP TUNDER CAT |
P5 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Escola |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHNP TUNDER CAT |
P14 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Escola |
|
JAQUELINE LUIZA ECKERT |
|
MIDAS |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
MIDAS |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE SS MATADOR |
P8 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SS MATADOR |
P16 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
GIOVANA TORALLES CARBONARI |
|
MAESTRO |
P1 ‐ X ao TROTE |
Escola |
MR |
0 |
0 |
|
MAESTRO |
P10 ‐ X ao TROTE |
Escola |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P6 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P18 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
|
ANE ELISE MINUCCI |
|
PIETRO |
P5 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Escola |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRO |
P14 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Escola |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
QH GREGORIANO |
P6 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
JAQUELINE LUIZA ECKERT |
- |
- |
|
|
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA BISSOQUI |
|
ARIZONA |
P2 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIZONA |
P11 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
|
LORENA DOLCI RODRIGUES |
|
LARAMI |
P5 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
LARAMI |
P14 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Escola |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
WFH QUIZAS |
P6 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Master B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
WFH QUIZAS |
P18 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Master B |
|
GABRIEL FELIX CAMARGO |
|
VERDEA DO RIO ACIMA |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VERDEA DO RIO ACIMA |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
FIRST LADY SJS |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRST LADY SJS |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
ÁLAMO QUIDAN CEQUIPEL |
P6 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ÁLAMO QUIDAN CEQUIPEL |
P18 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE ROMEO MN |
P9 ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
CHM |
1 |
1 |
|
TOP HORSE ROMEO MN |
P15 – CLÁSSICO ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P9 ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P15 – CLÁSSICO ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
|
SOFIA BARROZO GARCIA CID |
|
PIETRO |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
CHI |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRO |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
MARIANA BULLE MONOBI |
|
LORD ACTON |
P5 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Aberta |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
LORD ACTON |
P14 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO FREITAS PEQUITO |
|
LARAMI |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
LARAMI |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
RAPHAEL MACHADO LEITE |
|
QH FRAGOLINA |
P9 ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
SHP |
1 |
0 |
|
QH FRAGOLINA |
P15 – CLÁSSICO ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
|
MYLENA TUTIDA |
|
VHL LUNA |
P4 ‐ SÉRIE 0,80 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
P13 ‐ SÉRIE 0,80 |
Escola |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
QH DARLING |
P8 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
SHP |
1 |
0 |
|
QH DARLING |
P16 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
PAULA BARROZO GARCIA CID |
|
MAESTRO |
P2 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
MR |
0 |
0 |
|
MAESTRO |
P11 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
|
MILLENA NUNES POLISELI |
|
PIETRO |
P4 ‐ SÉRIE 0,80 |
Escola |
MR |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRO |
P13 ‐ SÉRIE 0,80 |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
- |
- |
|
|
VHL |
2 |
1 |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
- |
- |
|
|
LCTE |
2 |
0 |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
- |
- |
|
|
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
- |
- |
|
|
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
- |
- |
|
|
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
- |
- |
|
|
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
- |
- |
|
|
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
- |
- |
|
|
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
- |
- |
|
|
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMILA STRAMANDINOLI |
|
AROLA CLASI |
P5 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
AROLA CLASI |
P14 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Escola |
|
DANIELLE CRISTINA DE ARAúJO BARBOSA |
|
VHL CELINE |
P6 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA JULIA BORTOLETTO SALOTI |
|
ARIZONA |
P1 ‐ X ao TROTE |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIZONA |
P10 ‐ X ao TROTE |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL AGOSTINELLI GOUVEIA |
|
VHL BARUCK |
P5 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BARUCK |
P14 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Escola |
|
SOFIA LISSA OMOTO ANABUKI |
|
VHL MEL |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL MEL |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
JOSE MATHEUS TRESSE LOPES |
|
VHL GALTRUCO |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL GALTRUCO |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
NICOLY GUIRADO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
ADRYELE FERNANDES DE ABREU |
|
VHL GALTRUCO |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL GALTRUCO |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
ELISANGELA GONçALVES DA SILVA |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P2 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P11 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
|
LUCAS PISOLLO |
|
MIDAS |
P1 ‐ X ao TROTE |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
MIDAS |
P10 ‐ X ao TROTE |
Escola |
|
CAMILA STRAMANDINOLI |
- |
- |
|
|
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUISA GUERRA PEREIRA NONINO |
|
SHERLOCK |
Prova Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL MACHADO LEITE |
|
QH ELLICA |
Prova Extra |
Aberta |
SHP |
0 |
0 |
|
QH FRAGOLINA |
Prova Extra |
Aberta |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
QH VETNIL CERRO BRAVO TOP HORSE |
Prova Extra |
Aberta |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA GANDOLFI MUNHOZ |
|
MIDAS |
P1 ‐ X ao TROTE |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
MIDAS |
P10 ‐ X ao TROTE |
Escola |
|
ISABELLI WERNER MATIAZI |
|
VHL BILLIE |
P2 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BILLIE |
P11 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
|
MILLENY ZANIN FAGGIãO |
|
VHL BILLIE |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BILLIE |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
MATHEUS CONEJO PEREIRA |
|
VHL CAMPEAO |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEAO |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
ISADORA BARROS LICHTENTHALER |
|
VHL MEL |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL MEL |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL FM BELIEVE |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL FM BELIEVE |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
- |
- |
|
|
VHL |
6 |
1 |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
VHL BARUCK |
P5 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BARUCK |
P14 ‐ SÉRIE 0,90 |
Escola |
|
JOãO PAULO ROCHA DE SOUSA |
|
VHL GALTRUCO |
P2 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL GALTRUCO |
P11 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
|
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
|
LF WEBART SOSHER IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Pré-Mirim |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
LF WEBART SOSHER IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MANUELLA VITORIA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CHNP DULCINéIA |
P1 ‐ X ao TROTE |
Escola |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHNP DULCINéIA |
P10 ‐ X ao TROTE |
Escola |
|
MARCOS GONçALO REBELATO |
|
CHNP TALENTO |
P4 ‐ SÉRIE 0,80 |
Escola |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHNP TALENTO |
P13 ‐ SÉRIE 0,80 |
Escola |
|
STEFANY MARAN NOVAES |
|
CHNP GUINIVER |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHNP GUINIVER |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NATALINO CANOS JUNIOR |
|
CHNP CUPIDO |
P8 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
CHNP CUPIDO |
P16 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
ANNA LUIZA RIBAS CESAR O. DA COSTA |
|
CHNP LAND REGENT |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHNP LAND REGENT |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MURILO IBANES BLATT |
|
CHNP DA MATA |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHNP DA MATA |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
|
LF WEBART COLISEO |
P8 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LF WEBART COLISEO |
P16 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
CHRISTIAN GONçALES OSAKA |
|
CHNP PRINCE CLARK |
P6 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHNP PRINCE CLARK |
P18 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
|
MAíRA RIBEIRO NECHO |
- |
- |
|
|
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO FERNANDO LACHIMIA FILHO |
|
CHNP SS TALENTO |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHNP SS TALENTO |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
FELIPE AUGUSTO SERRA LACHIMIA |
|
CHNP DA MATA |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHNP DA MATA |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES |
|
CHNP DULCINéIA |
P2 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHNP DULCINéIA |
P11 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
|
IZADORA ZANETTA BORBA |
|
CHNP SS TALENTO |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHNP SS TALENTO |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
HELOISA ZANETTA BORBA |
|
CHNP DULCINéIA |
P2 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHNP DULCINéIA |
P11 ‐ SÉRIE 0,40 |
Escola |
|
AMANDA LOPES |
|
VHL LUNA |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
ISABELA CONSTANTINO DEQUECH |
|
VHL CAMPEAO |
P1 ‐ X ao TROTE |
Escola |
CHI |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEAO |
P10 ‐ X ao TROTE |
Escola |
|
YASMIM CAROLINE PONTES BESSA |
|
VHL BILLIE |
P3 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
CHI |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BILLIE |
P12 ‐ SÉRIE 0,70 |
Escola |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
|
PODEROSA CLASSI |
P6 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
PODEROSA CLASSI |
P18 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
|
NATALINO CANOS JUNIOR |
|
LF WEB ART THUNDERCAT |
P8 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LF WEB ART THUNDERCAT |
P16 ‐ SÉRIE 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
- |
- |
|
|
LCTE |
1 |
1 |
|
SARGENTO BALBINO |
|
RIVER |
P7 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Master A |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
RIVER |
P17 ‐ SÉRIE 1,10 |
Master A |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
VETNIL BOSSA NOVA DAS UMBURANAS TOP HORSE |
P6 ‐ SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES |
|
RUBIS DU QUESNOY |
P9 ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |
SHP |
1 |
0 |
|
RUBIS DU QUESNOY |
P15 – CLÁSSICO ‐ SÉRIE 1,30 |
Sênior |