|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CALVINO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
FIRE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CASSINO JMEM |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALLAN HENRIQUE ENZ |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ALVARO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
|
TINKER BELL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BEATRIZ NASCIMENTO DAMIANI |
|
CARTIER |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANA CLARA NICOLETTI CANET KRAUSE |
|
CARTIER |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ANA JULIA CANDIA SOARES |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
DIANA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
DIANA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ANA LUIZA WILLRICH RASERA |
|
NADYRA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRé MEIRELLES MACHADO |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANGELINA MACENO BLANCO |
|
CARTIER |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANGELO DE ALBUQUERQUE GOBBO JUNIOR |
|
MOSCOW |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
MOSCOW |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANNA LUIZA MAICHUK |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
ANTONELLA BENATO BONETTO |
|
INVERNO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONELLA MALUCELLI |
|
INVERNO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
VHL |
3 |
0 |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
VHL ZYANA |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
VHL ZYANA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ VERRI CARDOSO |
|
SERENO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEBEL MARTINEZ |
|
TIETA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
LASTRUP COOPER |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
BELLADONNA |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
SCARLET |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Profissional |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LASTRUP COOPER |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SCARLET |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Profissional |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
BELLADONNA |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
SC GINGER |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
CAMILLE EDUARDA WANDSCHEER |
|
ENIGMA |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAMILLE OLIVEIRA |
|
ELOI C |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILLE OLIVEIRA |
|
TINKER BELL CEU |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
MMH |
2 |
0 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO GUIMARãES AMARAL |
|
DOMANI |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
FR PACCO |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PACCO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
ZINEDINI CEQUIPEL |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
ZINEDINI CEQUIPEL |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS ROBERTO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
QUEMAN DUK |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHL |
0 |
0 |
|
QUEMAN DUK |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINA BATAGLIN DE CARVALHO |
|
ZURKIS |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
ZURKIS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
SIDNEY XANGO |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIDNEY XANGO |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
MERIDA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DANIELLA |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
NORTHWIND JMEN |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASENDRA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GR GANESH |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
|
DAVI BLASZCYKI |
|
MH RONNY |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MH RONNY |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
DHIEGO FONTANA DOS SANTOS |
|
MAX |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHL |
1 |
0 |
|
MAX |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DHIEGO FONTANA DOS SANTOS |
|
PAISSANO DI CHARRUA |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHL |
0 |
0 |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
DORA BERNECK MALUCELLI |
|
NADYRA SAMS |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA SAMS |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
DUNIA JAMAL CHIAH |
|
ENIGMA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMA |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
EDUARDA PROPST GABARDO |
|
SERENO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
PETER PAN |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
PETER PAN |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
MG |
2 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
ELTON VINICIUS BARAGAO KIST |
|
VERNITA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
EMMA CAMARGO DE PAULA DANIEL |
|
PANTUFA |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PANTUFA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
FABRICIO SAMIR DE MATTOS |
|
LIARA AJM |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LIARA AJM |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDA AIRES PINTO |
|
NINA |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
NéBULA LF |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
2 |
1 |
|
LUDO TF |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
NéBULA LF |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUDO TF |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DIATOKI |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
FLáVIA MELHEM |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
3 |
0 |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FRANCESCA GLOGER FERREIRA |
|
ELVIS |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCESCA GLOGER FERREIRA |
|
ELVIS |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCO VASCONCELOS NETO |
|
DONDOCA DAS UMBURANAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CHFI |
0 |
0 |
|
DONDOCA DAS UMBURANAS |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER HSL BRANDY |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HSL BRANDY |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
|
FIRE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELLA MOREIRA RIBEIRO |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
CARTIER |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CANYON D' OLYMPO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CANYON D' OLYMPO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CANYON D' OLYMPO |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
GIULIA KIMIE ZANELLATO |
|
FIRE |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GUILHERME VARCHAKI FANTIN |
|
QUEMAN DUK |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUEMAN DUK |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GUILHERME VARCHAKI FANTIN |
|
MAX |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHL |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME VARCHAKI FANTIN |
|
QUEMAN DUK |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHL |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
2 |
1 |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
LUDO TF |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
LUDO TF |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
HENRIQUE WOLF AMARAL |
|
DOMANI |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
HENRY GOMES JORGE |
|
QUANTINA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ISABELA CRESPO GENARO |
|
RENZO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA LUIZA DANIEL WEFFORT |
|
SERENO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
MH COMETA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MH COMETA |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA DE CASTRO ANDERMAN |
|
CARTIER |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ITALO TISSIANI MARTINS |
|
PIAF RT |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
PIAF RT |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
DAPHNE POLANA |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
DAPHNE POLANA |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
ERIN RJ |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TAVOLA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
VESPER N |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
AJM |
3 |
1 |
|
HFB CORNET D´ARGENT |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
VêNUS AJM |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
AJM |
0 |
0 |
|
VêNUS AJM |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JULIA PEIXOTO RUBINI |
|
PENELOPE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
LAíS FAVA EMERY |
|
NINA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LARA GIORDANI |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LAURA MARIA SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
GEORGE |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA FRAZãO MELEK |
|
NADIRA |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
MERIDA |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
JULIUS POLANA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIUS POLANA |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARBOY |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CARBOY |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HF ETHIENE |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
HF ETHIENE |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
ELOI C |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
CALIBELA |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ELOI C |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CALIBELA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA MONTEIRO SILVA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA MONTEIRO SILVA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MANOELA DE JULI CARVALHO |
|
PAISSANO DI CHARRUA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHC |
1 |
0 |
|
MANOELA DE JULI CARVALHO |
|
PAISSANO DI CHARRUA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA BERTAO TONDATO |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA BLEGGI BALAROTI |
|
RENZO |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FêNIX |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA CASEMIRA WILKOSZ DE ABREU |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
RENZO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
DUPLO Z CAPUCCINO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DUPLO Z CAPUCCINO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCO ANTONIO CARVALHO RODRIGUES |
|
HIDALGO DI CHARRUA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
HIDALGO DI CHARRUA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARCO ANTONIO CARVALHO RODRIGUES |
|
QUEMAN DUK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCOS ANDREONI PALMEIRA |
|
ENIGMA |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA CAMPAGNHOLO FLEXA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
MAXIMUS |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAXIMUS |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA BARéA HARTMANN |
|
GEORGE |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
TINKER BELL |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MINSK |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MACHADO MOTTA |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA EDUARDA SERRA BEZUNEK |
|
RENZO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
INVERNO . |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO . |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA PELEGRINO LIZANA |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
MARIANA SIQUEIRA ISPER |
|
CHAPTEL ROSSETE |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
CHAPTEL ROSSETE |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
IVANA ITAPUÂ |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
IVANA ITAPUÂ |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
MATHEUS DA COSTA LIMA NASCIMENTO |
|
SERENO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
SERENO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS JARNO PULLMAN |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSTA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS MS JARNO PULLMAN |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
JOSTA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MELANIE KAORI PIERIN NAKABA |
|
BANTOS |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
BANTOS |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
MIGUEL MAESTER FERREIRA |
|
VERNITA |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
JIMMY |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JIMMY |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
QUANTINA |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATALY CRIS SOUZA LANDIM |
|
QUANTINA |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
PEDRO LUCAS |
|
MH RONNY |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
HAMOUR PLUS |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
PRINCE CONTENDER DES CHAMPS JF |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
MAXIMUS |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY RGS |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
RAPHAEL CARON |
|
QUANTINA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
SL VILãO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VILãO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CARPACCIO |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
HFB CARPACCIO |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
SOFIA ANDRIOLI ZIMER |
|
RENZO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
THAIS NOGUEIRA LASS |
|
RENZO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
THAYSSA CRISTINE MARçAL |
|
NINA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
KINGSTON |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
KINGSTON |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
VALENTINA KRIEGER WERNECK |
|
SERENO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA ZUNSZTERN VIDAL |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IMNA REC |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IMNA REC |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
BENDITO HE |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
BENDITO HE |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
CORIELL JMEN HE |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CORIELL JMEN HE |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
JACARTA COOPER |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CHESA |
0 |
0 |
|
RR ESMERALDA |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JACARTA COOPER |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
RR ESMERALDA |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
VITORIA PEIXOTO RUBINI |
|
PENELOPE |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HULK G |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
YASMIN YAMASHITA SOARES |
|
FIRE |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |