|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Master |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ALINE BRATTI NUNES |
|
FANDICE VDL |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANDICE VDL |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
OCEANIA ITAPUã |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
OCEANIA ITAPUã |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
BLOOM DO LAGO |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
BLOOM DO LAGO |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
BLOOM DO LAGO |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR12 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR02 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
FR WALENKA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
FR WALENKA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NICKOLE CREVELARO RODRIGUES DA LUZ |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
HRV |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
HBV |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA GOMES CORADIN |
|
PENELOPE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
KETLIN DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
|
PENÉLOPE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
PENÉLOPE |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
NEBULA LF |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
LF |
3 |
1 |
|
NEBULA LF |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
GIOVANA LOIACONO GAVAZZONI |
|
MONALISA LF |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
MONALISA LF |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
DUKE |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA LOIACONO GAVAZZONI |
|
DUKE LF |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DUKE LF |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
QUICK SAND |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
QUICK SAND |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLE GOMES CORADIN |
|
MONALISA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
MONALISA |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GISLAINE ROESLER |
|
ESPITMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
ESPITMEN |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA LUíZA WEIDLICH SOUZA |
|
BENI LF |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
BENI LF |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VALENTINA ROESLER |
|
IMAN ARATERRA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
IMAN ARATERRA |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
NINA LF |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
NINA LF |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
PRADA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PRADA |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
RAFAELA GUIMARãES NASCIMENTO |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHPG |
1 |
1 |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
SIDNEY XANGO |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
SIDNEY XANGO |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
|
THOMAS CUSTóDIO WATKINS |
|
IMAN ANATERRA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
IMAN ANATERRA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
PR12 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
PR02 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
CHM |
1 |
1 |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
CANZEIRO J MEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
CANCIONETA J MEN |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Sênior |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
CORNET BOY |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET BOY |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PIAF RT |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
TENENTE KEYLA WOSNIAK POLLI |
|
SL VERY WISE |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VERY WISE |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
JAQUELINE GRIEBELER |
|
PUBLIC FEAR |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
PUBLIC FEAR |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE VERDEA DO RIOACIMA |
PR12 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE VERDEA DO RIOACIMA |
PR02 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
RAFAEL LOVRIN |
|
XALCAN |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
XALCAN |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS EXTRATO HI |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS EXTRATO HI |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
TENENTE DANIELE SATO MARA |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
CAETANO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR02 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
CASIMIRO MéTODO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CASIMIRO MéTODO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
VICTOR FERREIRA LIMA |
|
RAVEL |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
RAVEL |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
NELSON PIETNICZKA |
|
CARREIRINHA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARREIRINHA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
4 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HIPISMOECO LANCELOT MS |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
RIDE2PLAY GATTA SANTA ROSA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
RIDE2PLAY GATTA SANTA ROSA |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
NENA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
BETHANY JMEN |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Hour Concour |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
FLAIR RJ |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
FLAIR RJ |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
CORELAND MS |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CORELAND MS |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Master |
|
SOPHIA BOOTS |
|
LA PLATA |
PR12 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LA PLATA |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMILA TOSZEK |
|
SERENA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SERENA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
FANTASMA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASMA |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
DODGE |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DODGE |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
LAKSHMI DE ARATERRA |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
LAKSHMI DE ARATERRA |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
MAYA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
HENRIQUE VIEIRA KARUTA |
|
CAETANO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAETANO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO LUCAS |
|
LARUK |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LARUK |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Aberta |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HFB CHACCRO |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HFB CHACCRO |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
TAVOLA JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TAVOLA JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
DODGE |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
GILBERT POLANA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GILBERT POLANA |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES TROIA JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES TROIA JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
TOP HORSE CS AUE |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
DIOGO ALEXANDRE ZILIOTTO |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA DEVASSA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA DEVASSA |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
LAZULI |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAZULI |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
FERNANDA ABREU |
|
ULTRA WIND ADAL |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ULTRA WIND ADAL |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
CANZEIRO J MEN |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
JOSTA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSTA |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
JOSTA |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA LUíZA WEIDLICH SOUZA |
- |
- |
|
|
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
TENENTE HOSANA |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
CASSILIA C JMEN III |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSILIA C JMEN III |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
IRMANIE COOPER |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MINSK |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN MAMELLE |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Amador |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
0 |
1 |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
SENSATION D’ OLIMPO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLIMPO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
YURI RJ |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
0 |
1 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
PRINCE BALOU JOTER |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRINCE BALOU JOTER |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA PAULA PEREIRA ALVES FARACO |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR12 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR02 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MELINA MORANDINI |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
LEGACY |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
MONALISA BACCARAT |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA LIMA MOTTA |
|
YVIS |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
YVIS |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
AQUITÂNIA TW |
PR12 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR12 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Master |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Master |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
EVEREST HR |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EVEREST HR |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
NUZZA FOR |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NUZZA FOR |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
COLOSSO ML. |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COLOSSO ML. |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
AQUITANIA |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
MC ZADAR GRAFITE |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MC ZADAR GRAFITE |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
PR12 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI |
|
FIGARO VD VAELENBERG |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FIGARO VD VAELENBERG |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
BRUNA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
CASENDRA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASENDRA |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR02 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
JOAO PAULO BALDAIA DA CUNHA |
|
ERIN RJ |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ERIN RJ |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IMNA REC |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IMNA REC |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
IVANA ITAPUA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
IVANA ITAPUA |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO VICTOR CRISTO IRINEU |
|
YVIS |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
YVIS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VICTOR HUGO RECALDE VAZ |
|
MILANO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
MILANO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Master |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL KOWALSKI |
|
HAMSéS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
HAMSéS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
BENTLEY |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CASSIRA |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SUNNYBOY |
PR02 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
|
VHL ZYANA |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
|
DEOCLÉCIO AIRES BARBOSA |
|
SL BARDOT |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BARDOT |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
QUASíMODO CC |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
QUASíMODO CC |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Aberta |
|
RODRIGO OTAVIO KOST |
|
SIR LORDINO |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR LORDINO |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Sênior |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
JOAO PAULO BALDAIA DA CUNHA |
|
DAPHNE POLANA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
CHL |
0 |
0 |
|
DAPHNE POLANA |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALLAS |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARCOS KWIATKOWSKI JUNIOR |
|
RAVEL DO PALMITAL |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
RAVEL DO PALMITAL |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SERENA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SERENA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
LOGAN |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
PR13 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |