|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
LORIEN |
Amador A |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
NELSON PIETNICZKA |
|
CARREIRINHA |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
Amador |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
Amador A |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES TROIA JMEN |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
NATASHA LUDMILA FARIAS LONGARETTI KRAENSKI |
|
CAETANO |
Escola 0,80 |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KARINA BONSANINO FERREIRA ALVES MACHADO |
|
QUINTARO JMEN |
Amador B |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NUNES PINHEIRO |
|
LIDER ITAPUA |
Escola 0,80 |
LM |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO |
|
WHISKY SANTA ROSA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
RAISSA PINTO DE ALMEIDA HOLLER |
|
COSTELINHA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA DOS SANTOS BARBOSA |
|
HONEYMOON DI CHARRUA |
Escola 0,60 |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS EXTRATO HI |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
NATALIA REBELLO BORELLA |
|
N.B. PREMIER |
Escola 0,80 |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
Mini-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
MADAME LILI |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
DESTINY RJ |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
FANTASMA |
Escola 0,40 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
Amador |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HFB CHACCRO |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CORNET BOY |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA GOBE TONISSI |
|
CORI ROYAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
FIRE |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
PICACHU CEG |
Escola 0,40 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS SL SOLENESS |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
MAXIMUS |
Escola 0,80 |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
MICHELLE NISHIOKA PIERIN |
|
BANTOS |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MELANIE KAORI PIERIN NAKABA |
|
BANTOS |
Escola 0,80 |
CHIC |
1 |
1 |
|
NICOLE BATISTA DOMINGUES DA SILVA |
|
PSICO KILLER HBV |
Amador B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA THOME FISCHER |
|
HARAS FISCHER DHARA |
Mirim |
FPRH |
2 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER CARLINA |
|
SOFIA ALESSANDRA KOTSIFAS |
|
SHITAKE DO PANEMA |
Amador B |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALLAN HENRIQUE ENZ |
|
VHL PEGASUS |
Escola 0,80 |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIEL ZANETI VASCONCELLOS |
|
SNOW BOY |
Escola 0,60 |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
FR WALENKA |
Escola 0,80 |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
KALUA JMEN |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JCR CANTER |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
Escola 0,60 |
HBV |
1 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ MAYUMI NOMA |
|
KIWI |
Escola 0,80 |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
THASSIA KOTSIFAS |
|
SKIMMBER |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
Amador B |
CHM |
1 |
1 |
|
AGATHA NETZEL |
|
NINA CEG |
Escola 0,80 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
HONEYMOON DI CHARRUA |
Escola 0,80 |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
QUASíMODO CC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
BANDICK |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLY CARLOTTO |
|
ADMIRADO |
Escola 0,40 |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
CASSILIA C JMEN III |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
DODGE |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA BONSANINO MACHADO |
|
QH GREGORIANO |
Escola 0,80 |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
Amador |
FL |
2 |
1 |
|
LUCAS DE AZEVEDO COLAçO |
|
NINA CEG |
Escola 0,80 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
JANALLY KARLA PARIZE |
|
PIKACHU C.E.G |
Escola 0,40 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
Amador B |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINE DE LIMA JORGE |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
Escola 0,60 |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
MUSTANG ITAPUã |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
COLOSSO ML. |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
ELDORADO ATLETA CLASI |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
ELDORADO ATLETA CLASI |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZANNANDA |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
PETER PAN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LARI ADAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDHUARDA SABIM |
|
NINA CEG |
Escola 0,60 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VHL LE INSPECTRA FOR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDRé MEIRELLES MACHADO |
|
VHL KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
Escola 0,80 |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA BATAGLIN DE CARVALHO |
|
VHL ZURKIS |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
Amador A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
BIG BOSS CEQUIPEL |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HINTERTUX |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
VHL CHARADA JMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL CUSCO |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
NUZZA FOR |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
SJR GEORGE |
Amador A |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
- |
- |
|
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
EQUIMIMUS CHALLENGER |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CANTON JMEN |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
BRUNA |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
PASSION |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
NINA LF |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IMNA REC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
- |
- |
|
FPRH |
0 |
1 |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
HNB CARBOY |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA GROCHOSKI |
|
PIBELL ADAL |
Escola 0,60 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
ESQUIMó |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ANNZONERA |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILLI VITóRIA CUBOSKI DUTRA |
|
VHL SPIRIT |
Escola 0,80 |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO VICTOR CRISTO IRINEU |
|
YVIS |
Escola 0,80 |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
MONALISA BACCARAT |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
MELINA MORANDINI |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
Escola 0,60 |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELA CRESPO GENARO |
|
GAúCHO |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA OVCAR DE ANDRADE |
|
SIPO |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FABRICIO SAMIR DE MATTOS |
|
PASSION |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
GEORGE |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CéSAR AUGUSTO GONçALVES MIYASHIRO |
|
CRAVO ADAL |
Escola 0,60 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA VIALLE CARAMORI |
- |
- |
|
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FELIPE REZENDE SPERB |
|
QUANTINA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
Amador B |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
MC ZADAR GRAFITE |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA VIALLE CARAMORI |
|
TULIPA |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE VERDEA DO RIOACIMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
CASCARO C JMEN III |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
MINSK JC |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELLA SALES ZULIANI |
|
FIRE |
Escola 0,60 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO OTAVIO KOST |
|
SIR LORDINO |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
HONEYMOON DI CHARRUA |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA LIMA MOTTA |
|
YVIS |
Escola 0,60 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE VIEIRA KARUTA |
|
CAETANO |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
Amador B |
CHIC |
1 |
1 |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
LEGACY |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
IRCUS DA AMORANDA |
Amador A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |