|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
|
VETNIL VITóRIA DA ANTUéRPIA |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 - CN 4, HC |
Profissional |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
VETNIL VITóRIA DA ANTUéRPIA |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m - CN 4, HC |
Profissional |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
MMH |
1 |
1 |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FABIO ANTONIO MATTESCO |
|
CHIEVO HENRIQUE |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
CHIEVO HENRIQUE |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISABELI CRISTANI |
|
CAPITANO |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
CAPITANO |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANNE WATSINA ZIJLEMA |
|
FR PRIAMUS |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MMR, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PRIAMUS |
P10 - SÉRIE0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FR PRIAMUS |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - 1,00m A - MMR, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LARISSA TRAMONTIM MAINARDES |
|
ZAHRAH E.Z.M.G |
P10 - SÉRIE0,90m |
Aberta |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
ZAHRAH E.Z.M.G |
P18 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
MADAME LILI |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
KARINA BONSANINO FERREIRA ALVES MACHADO |
|
QH GREGORIANO |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
QH GREGORIANO |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m B –AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
|
GABRIELA BONSANINO MACHADO |
|
LUNA VHL WMR |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUNA VHL WMR |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO |
|
WHISKY SANTA ROSA |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
MELANIE KAORI PIERIN NAKABA |
|
BANTOS |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
BANTOS |
P16 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
0 |
1 |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE IVY |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE IVY |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CAMILLI VITóRIA CUBOSKI DUTRA |
|
SKYLIGHT |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
SKYLIGHT |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ MAYUMI NOMA |
|
KIWI |
P10 - SÉRIE0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
KIWI |
P18 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MMR, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - 1,00m A - MMR, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
RAYSSA CAROLINE MENDES FERREIRA |
|
ROMEO MN |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MMR, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMEO MN |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - 1,00m A - MMR, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m B –AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA P. COSTA |
|
HIPISMO MARINGÁ RAION |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HIPISMO MARINGÁ RAION |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
THASSIA KOTSIFAS |
|
SKIMMBER |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SKIMMBER |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m B –AB,AMB,MB |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
QUIçáS DAS UMBURANAS |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
HBV |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIçáS DAS UMBURANAS |
P16 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CARLOS ANDRE MENDES GARGANTINI |
- |
- |
|
|
SHP |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLOS ANDRE MENDES GARGANTINI |
|
WARSTEINER VAN´T STEDEKE |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHP |
0 |
0 |
|
WARSTEINER VAN´T STEDEKE |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m B –AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
|
GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA |
|
VIRTUOSO DA LAGOA |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MVB |
1 |
0 |
|
VIRTUOSO DA LAGOA |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JULIANA MELO |
|
CLINTWOOD D OLYMPO |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CLINTWOOD D OLYMPO |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA |
|
CALINELLO JMEN II |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHP |
1 |
1 |
|
CALINELLO JMEN II |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA |
|
ECAROLE HR |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHP |
1 |
0 |
|
ECAROLE HR |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA |
|
RATAMBA |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHP |
1 |
0 |
|
RATAMBA |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
VICTOR EDUARDO BARGUENA |
|
GRINGO |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
SRCH |
1 |
0 |
|
GRINGO |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VHL LE INSPECTRA FOR |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL LE INSPECTRA FOR |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - CN 4/5, HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO |
|
MéTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Amador B |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
MéTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m B –AB,AMB,MB |
Amador B |
|
ANA LAURA YUMI TSUKAHARA |
|
VHL XARMOSA |
P10 - SÉRIE0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL XARMOSA |
P18 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANDRé MEIRELLES MACHADO |
|
VHL KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINA BATAGLIN DE CARVALHO |
|
ZURKIS |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Amador B |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ZURKIS |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m B –AB,AMB,MB |
Amador B |
|
MICHELLE NISHIOKA PIERIN |
|
BANTOS |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
BANTOS |
P16 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DANIELLE MAUTONI ROCHA |
|
DANIELA POLANA |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPP |
2 |
0 |
|
DANIELA POLANA |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
IRAí ITAPUã |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
IRAí ITAPUã |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DEJA VU |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DEJA VU |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
YASMIN CARMONA |
|
VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHSA |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
PETER MATTOS BOTELHO GREENLEES |
|
AHIGAL |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHP |
1 |
0 |
|
AHIGAL |
P15 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
PETER MATTOS BOTELHO GREENLEES |
|
THOR |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHP |
1 |
0 |
|
THOR |
P15 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
2 |
1 |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BARONESA |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BARONESA |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
SOFIA BERTOLI BOTELHO |
|
VHL MEL |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL MEL |
P15 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BRUNA RAISSA MORELLI XAVIER |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
WILLIAN F. NEVES |
|
QUARITA ADAL |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – CN 4/5, HC |
Profissional |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUARITA ADAL |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - CN 4/5, HC |
Profissional |
|
MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA |
|
DESTEMIDO DO JULIANA |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
DESTEMIDO DO JULIANA |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
GEORGE |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
P15 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
AGATHA NETZEL |
|
AF GEORGE |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
AF GEORGE |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
KAREN YUKARI DEGUCHI HANGAI |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P16 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
HELOISA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPP |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NICOLY GUIRADO |
|
VHL PRINCESS |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL PRINCESS |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GUILHERME MICHELETTE PIERIN |
|
LINKAGE INBLACK RS |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
LINKAGE INBLACK RS |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
LUIZ VICTOR FRANCO FREIRE |
|
DOBLE-A |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CMCG |
1 |
0 |
|
DOBLE-A |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ISABELA CONSTANTINO DEQUECH |
- |
- |
|
|
FL |
3 |
1 |
|
ISABELA CONSTANTINO DEQUECH |
|
SHOPAN |
P10 - SÉRIE0,90m |
Aberta |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
SHOPAN |
P18 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CONSTANTINO DEQUECH |
|
ARIZONA OHM |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIZONA OHM |
P15 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE CANZEIRO JMEM |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE CANZEIRO JMEM |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
- |
- |
|
|
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMILA STRAMANDINOLI |
|
VHL PRINCESS |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL PRINCESS |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL CONSTATANTINO |
|
SHEIK V |
P10 - SÉRIE0,90m |
Aberta |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
SHEIK V |
P18 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DOLCCE |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
HST |
1 |
0 |
|
DOLCCE |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA CLARA SVERSUTTI BARBOSA |
|
APPLE CHANTEBLED |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
APPLE CHANTEBLED |
P16 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PIETRA GIOVANINI MENEZES |
|
ARIZONA OHM |
P6 - X AO TROTE |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIZONA OHM |
P14 - X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ADRIANA M PIMENTEL |
|
CATARINA |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
CATARINA |
P16 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SOPHIA MONTEIRO HIGUCHI |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P6 - X AO TROTE |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P14 - X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ANA JULIA KAWABATA |
|
VHL CAMPEAO |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEAO |
P15 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LIVIA VIEIRA ORDONIO |
|
VHL MEL |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL MEL |
P15 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BENJAMIN PROCHET GASTON |
|
VHL CAMPEãO |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEãO |
P15 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – CN 4/5, HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - CN 4/5, HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MANUELA DUARTE KITZBERGER |
|
RODOMAN CHIEVO HENRIQUE |
P10 - SÉRIE0,90m |
Aberta |
CHI |
0 |
1 |
|
RODOMAN CHIEVO HENRIQUE |
P18 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL ZYANA |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL ZYANA |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m B –AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
|
FERNANDO FORNELLI |
|
CALISTA |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
CALISTA |
P10 - SÉRIE0,90m |
Profissional |
|
CALISTA |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m B –AB,AMB,MB |
Profissional |
|
MARIA VALENTINA DE SOUZA |
|
VHL ZERO ZERO |
P6 - X AO TROTE |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL ZERO ZERO |
P14 - X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
UFA BOY |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MELANIE STEINER GIASSON |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
P9 - SÉRIE0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
LUIZ VICTOR FRANCO FREIRE |
|
TAJ MAHAL |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
TAJ MAHAL |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VHL ZURKIS |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – CN 4/5, HC |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL ZYANA |
P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRé JOSé BEZERRA SILVA OLIVEIRA |
|
ARIZONA |
P6 - X AO TROTE |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIZONA |
P14 - X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO |
|
WHISKY SANTA ROSA |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MMR, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m B –AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
|
CARLOS ANDRE MENDES GARGANTINI |
|
WARSTEINER VAN´T STEDEKE |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m B – AB,AMB,MB |
Master B |
SHP |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA |
|
GRINGO |
P10 - SÉRIE0,90m |
Aberta |
SHP |
0 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
MADAME LILI |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - MMR, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
P19 - SÉRIE 1,00m A - 1,00m A - MMR, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
BANTOS |
P17 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
WILLIAN F. NEVES |
|
FREEDOM |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL CUSCO |
P12 - SÉRIE 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
P16 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA SIQUEIRA ISPER |
|
FREEDOM |
P18 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHI |
0 |
0 |