|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA HOFMANN |
|
LOGAN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
ESQUIMO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
EMMA CAMARGO DE PAULA DANIEL |
|
PENELOPE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
ESQUIMó |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
AMANDA HATSCHBACH CORREA BITTENCOURT |
|
DALLAS |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DALLAS |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIANA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO |
|
PENELOPE |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
ACALANDA |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ACALANDA |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
ISABELLE RUMIKA OLLHOFF |
|
ESQUIMO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
FIRE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ANA JULIA DA PAZ ZARUTZKI |
|
LANDGRAN |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
LANDGRAN |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA SAONETTI KAWASAKI |
|
BIG PARADE |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
BIG PARADE |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA SAONETTI KAWASAKI |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA VICTóRIA DA SILVA ABREU |
|
PENéLOPE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PENéLOPE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P6 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P15 - 0,90m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
SANDRA REGINA PEPICELLI DE ALMEIDA |
|
FIRE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
- |
- |
|
|
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ATLETA |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ATLETA |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
CARETINA Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CARETINA Z |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
LARI ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
ROSSONERO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROSSONERO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
VITóRIA BIESUZ GARCIA BERTOLIN |
|
SOLENESS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLENESS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HFB SIERRA CEQUIPEL |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB SIERRA CEQUIPEL |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MICHELLE SIMONE HERDOíZA BARAN |
|
GOLD |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HALOUCHIN NH |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HALOUCHIN NH |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE HERCULES II |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE HERCULES II |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
QUASíMODO CC |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
QUASíMODO CC |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EUCLIDES MéTODO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES MéTODO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE CHESTER ONE Z |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE CHESTER ONE Z |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MS TOP HORSE ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
SOPHIA BOOTS |
|
MR BLACK BOY |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MR BLACK BOY |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
ZIPPO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZIPPO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
JúLIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DALLAS |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DALLAS |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANA JULIA DA PAZ ZARUTZKI |
- |
- |
|
|
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
SAHIB DE SANTA ANITA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
SAHIB DE SANTA ANITA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SOFIA MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
LEVIN Z TOP CAR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
LEVIN Z TOP CAR |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHOS DA IXIA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CARLOTA JMEN II |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CARLOTA JMEN II |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
BRITâNICO |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BRITâNICO |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
ORION 3K |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
CASSINO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
CASSINO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
MARGOT TOK |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Mirim |
|
MARGOT TOK |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Mirim |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ALPHA RAVENNA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALPHA RAVENNA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
NAMASTE DAS UMBURANAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ADOLPHO CARLOS LINDENBERG |
|
BRISEIS D'OUILLY |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHP |
1 |
1 |
|
BRISEIS D'OUILLY |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
ADOLPHO CARLOS LINDENBERG |
|
UPSILONE |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHP |
1 |
0 |
|
UPSILONE |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Young Rider |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Young Rider |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ANNZONERA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO PADILHA DE LIMA |
|
MS LANDELLE JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
MS LANDELLE JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SHERIFF II |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
CAYTANO J MEN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
CAYTANO J MEN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XO DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XO DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
BENTLEY DO REFUGIO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY DO REFUGIO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
VAI VAI SILVER DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VAI VAI SILVER DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
GR GANESH |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
TAYNÁ BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
CITRINA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CITRINA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
HFB DELANO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
HFB DELANO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AIRPORT |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
LACUCARACHA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
LACUCARACHA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
CARISMA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
CARISMA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
|
PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
S.E.S. CASPER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Master Top |
|
PABLO SORIANO VIDAL |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
BRUNA ELENA GARCIA UGARTE |
|
SIRENE DE LIGNY |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIRENE DE LIGNY |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MS TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MS TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
TOKIO |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
TOKIO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
BIG BOSS |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CHEVAL CARADEL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL CARADEL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CASH HR |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASH HR |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
WORLD STAR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
WORLD STAR |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CAYETANA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYETANA JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CASH HR |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE PETKOVIC 43 JLIMA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CITRINA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE PETKOVIC 43 JLIMA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
MARIA PAULA AGACY SCHIOCHET |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |