|
AGNES STROISCH CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
FV CALIDUS |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
EHFV |
0 |
0 |
|
ALICE TEDESCO GUTIERREZ |
|
EINSTEIN PREMIERE |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
2 |
0 |
|
BABALOO |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ALíCIA AGUILAR FRACANELA |
|
HONEY |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
ALíCIA AGUILAR FRACANELA |
|
JOY |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA BONSFIELD TEIXEIRA LISBOA |
|
WOLWERINE |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA GASPERRINI ROSSETE |
|
Pé DE PANO |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA RAMALHO BERTOLI MARTINS |
|
Pé DE PANO |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA CAROLINA DO NASCIMENTO |
|
LAçADOR |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA CAROLINA FARIAS |
|
MEQ CIRCUS |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
MEQ |
0 |
0 |
|
MEQ CIRCUS |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANA JULIA PACHECO MARQUES |
|
XAMã |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LUA DA COSTA ESTRELLA |
|
FLAMINGO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA RUTH GRILLO SLOVINSKI |
|
LAND FRIDA |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON ROSSETE |
|
AMARULA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
AMARULA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ÂNGELA CAROLINA REGIANI STAWNY |
|
THOR |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANGELINA PEREIRA NAVAS |
|
THOR |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO MACHADO BUENO |
|
ÉVORA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CECG |
1 |
0 |
|
ARTHUR RIBEIRO PAZ DA SILVA |
|
RM DITADOR AA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
RM PITANGA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ATENA JOãO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
FLECHA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
BáRBARA DIEHL |
|
LEVIN Z |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ ALTMANN WAYHS |
|
PANQUECA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNO YLLON ARAUJO JONER |
|
RUN NIRVANA ITAPUã |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA MACHADO BUENO |
|
LORD SILVER |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CECG |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMILA MISSFELD CARLOS |
|
PAçOCA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA PEREIRA LIMA |
|
MEQCIRCUS |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMILA WILLEMANN |
|
IMPERIAL SANTANA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Aberta |
CEO |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO BITTENCOURT |
|
LAçADOR |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIANA LUCILA DE ALMEIDA CARDOSO |
|
CEHIP CABRYERE |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
CATARINA BERNARDES BISCHOFF |
|
SPIRIT |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA DELLA GIUSTINA DA SILVA |
|
PAçOCA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIARA KOERICH BUSCH MATARAZZO KALIL |
|
PATRICK |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CIANE VANESSA STEINBACH CáCERES |
|
NANKIN |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
DIEGO ANTôNIO DA SILVA |
|
RM HOLLYWOOD |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
HAVANA DA COXILHA GRANDE |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
|
ELENA CHERUBINI LIMA |
|
SL VALDEVINO III |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SAPE |
0 |
0 |
|
EVELISE DE ANDRADE MEYER SANDRI |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SAPE |
0 |
0 |
|
FABRICIO FLAVIO VIEIRA |
|
KENTUCKY |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA SIMON |
|
FR PRATEADO |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA WILKE GUIMARãES |
|
RUDY |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
KENTUCKY |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FLORA OIHANA CAVEDON CAPDEVILLE |
|
LAçADOR |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCIS NESSI MAURER BERNARDO |
|
LADY BETH |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
FV MISS CALIFóRNIA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
FV SEBASTIAN DES FLANDRES |
P4 – Principal B 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
FV MISS SUNSHINE |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL CRISTINO ADRIANO |
|
ELECTRA GR |
P4 – Principal B 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO BITTENCOURT |
|
PEGASSUS |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA BIANCHI BARCELOS |
|
PAçOCA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MINATTO CHERUBINI |
|
EGB CHANEL |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SAPE |
2 |
0 |
|
EGB ARTHAS |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
|
GABRIELA MINATTO CHERUBINI |
|
MUSTANG |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
SAPE |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MINATTO CHERUBINI |
|
HERBERT INTERAGRO |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Aberta |
SAPE |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA RIGO TEIXEIRA PAVãO |
|
VIPER |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
GIUDITA GRISS |
|
WOLVERINE |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO VIVIANI DE SOUZA |
|
SAMBA CAMPECHE |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
2 |
0 |
|
FR GUCCI |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
|
HELENA DORIGON VIEIRA |
|
MALTA |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
HELENA DORIGON VIEIRA |
|
CANTOVESTRI DA BOA VISTA |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
IARA RONCHI LEMOS |
|
LOUVRE SANTANA |
P2– Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FAUNA |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISABELLA BOLZAN VENEGA PAIVA CABRAL |
|
CAPUCCINO |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA MAURER BERNARDO |
|
SALAMANDRA REXILLA IMB |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA SANTOS THOMAS |
|
GOTICO THOMAS |
P2 - Cavalos Novos 4 Anos |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
SELVAGEM THOMAS |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
INDIO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA |
|
MIDAS ITAPUã |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
JENNIFER MURCA MUND |
|
LUCKY BOY |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO DEMATé JR |
|
AMARULA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
JORGE PINHEIRO NETO |
|
FLAMINGO 5 ESTRELLAS |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SAPE |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE PAULO DA SILVEIRA ESTRELLA |
|
GOTIC DA TOCA |
P2 - Cavalos Novos 4 Anos |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIA QUEIROZ DE MATOS |
|
FV RAVEN |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA BúRIGO |
|
NATIVO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
KARLA CRISTINA DA COSTA |
|
PATRICK |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
KILIAN COSTA LEMOS |
|
LOUVRE SANTANA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LAíS FERNANDA OLIVIER |
|
SEAZONE FV WARTHAGENA |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Amador B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LARA ELISA MEDEIROS DA SILVA |
|
RM HOLLYWOOD |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Aberta |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
HAVANA DA COXILHA GRANDE |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Aberta |
|
LARA MARIA PRATES ALMEIDA |
|
NATIVO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
Sociedade |
0 |
0 |
|
LARA PEREIRA POERSCH |
|
DOHA TB |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LARISSA ROSSETE |
|
CANDEIA |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA LUNARDELI |
|
FAROFA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SAPE |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA MARTINS MARTINI |
|
LUCK BOY |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA SARAIVA |
|
NATIVO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
PRíNCIPE |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
ECAVELLE DO FEROLETO |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
GATO DEL SOL |
P5 – Principal A 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
INSPIRIT |
P4 – Principal B 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
DOUTRINADOR |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LETICIA CUNHA MARTINS DA SILVA |
|
TROVãO |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
MYA |
1 |
0 |
|
LíVIA AGUILAR FRACANELA |
|
JOY |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
1 |
0 |
|
LíVIA AGUILAR FRACANELA |
|
HONEY |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CEO |
1 |
0 |
|
LIVIA NEVES DIAS DE AZEVEDO |
|
PANQUECA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LIVIA NEVES DIAS DE AZEVEDO |
|
GISELE |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUANA WERLICH CATTO |
|
CANDEIA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUANA WERLICH CATTO |
|
XAMã |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS AURICH ORTIZ |
|
PATRICK |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
Sociedade |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA BIER |
|
FV INDUJAMES |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA HAAS MAINARDI |
|
GABRIELA |
P4 – Principal B 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA LOBO DE SOUZA |
|
PATRICK |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA VALGAS CARNEIRO |
|
FLAMINGO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA MEYER SANDRI |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SAPE |
1 |
0 |
|
MANUELA MEYER SANDRI |
|
EGB ARTHAS |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SAPE |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO TINOCO LOPES BOSON |
|
THOR |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCO ANTôNIO FERNANDES KOERICH |
|
PAISSANO DI CHURRUA |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
PAISSANO DI CHURRUA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA ANTÔNIA ROQUE ROSSI |
|
NANKIN |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA AUGUSTA GARCIA ALVETTI BORDIGNON |
|
WOLVERINE |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA OLIVEIRA CUNHA SANTOS |
|
NANKIN |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO MüLLER |
|
MADAME BELA SUL |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
CHRM |
1 |
1 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA GARATE MOULAZ |
|
CAKILLY VZ |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
CAKILLY VZ |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA WARMLING SUCUPIRA |
|
HF ISABELLA |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CEO |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA WARMLING SUCUPIRA |
|
MAYA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA JULIA SUSIN VALLEJO |
|
FLAMINGO 5 ESTRELLAS |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA JULIA SUSIN VALLEJO |
|
ESPADACHIM |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA LUíZA SCHWALB SELEME |
|
TEA DES DAMES |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA VITóRIA MEDEIROS DA SILVA |
|
RM DITADOR AA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
RM PITANGA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA ROSSI PARRON |
|
PEDEPANO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA ARAÚJO MARCELINO |
|
APOLLO |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CECG |
1 |
0 |
|
MARINA ARAÚJO MARCELINO |
|
APOLLO |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA ZANELLA BEDIN |
|
RED BILL |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CHRM |
1 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS BATISTA |
|
NATIVO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MôNICA STEIN |
|
WOLVERINE |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
SERENO |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA SARAIVA |
|
PRíNCIPE |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
WOLVERINE |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
NICOLAS GAIA NUNES |
|
RUDI |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
FV escola |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA NOBRE DE LACERDA BRAGANçA |
|
Pé DE PANO |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
CABOCHON JMEN |
P2 - Cavalos Novos 4 Anos |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
RILLARY |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
BERNHARD |
P5 – Principal A 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
ANTHONY |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
NG ATHENA |
P4 – Principal B 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ORIUM JOSE DE SOUZA NETO |
|
VALENTE |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
PAOLA WERLICH CATTO |
|
XAMÃ |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
PAOLA WERLICH CATTO |
|
CANDEIA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO KRAISCH BATISTA |
|
SL VALDEVINO III |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
MEQ |
0 |
0 |
|
MUSTANG |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Aberta |
|
PIETRA DOS SANTOS BATISTA |
|
PANQUECA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA MENDONÇA FEISTAUER |
|
CHEZ BLONDE |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEZ BLONDE |
P2– Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
RAFAELLA DA SILVA |
|
MEQ CIRCUS |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
MEQ |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA FELíCIO |
|
HóRUS DA RAPOSA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
M3H |
1 |
0 |
|
ROBERTO PEDROSO DE SOUZA |
|
FV ANNEKE |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Amador B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
SARA KAORI PRADO SUZUKI |
|
RUMBA |
P2– Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
SARAH CARIONI SOARES |
|
ESTRELA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
SARAH TEDOLDI SILVA MATRAK |
|
PATRICK |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA BELOTTI JUNKES |
|
PANQUECA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA FERREIRA HOEPCKE COMELLI |
|
MAMUSKA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
Sociedade |
1 |
0 |
|
SOFIA STROISCH CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
KENTUCKY |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
EHFV |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA BRILL |
|
NATIVA DA LAGOA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIE SCARLETT RIBEIRO STEINHEUSER |
|
PAçOCA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
TAMINE YEGE |
|
SUPRA SUMO CHANTEBLE |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
THEMIS COTOSKY FERREIRA |
|
CALLAHAN L.L. |
P2– Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA DOS ANJOS SELENT |
|
SHEIK |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA SILVEIRA DE SOUZA |
|
HALIFAX |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CEO |
1 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA SILVEIRA DE SOUZA |
|
VIRGULINO DA MAGNOLIA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
1 |
0 |