|
ANGELINA PEREIRA NAVAS |
|
SERRANO |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA CAROLINA DO NASCIMENTO |
|
CATATAU |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO MACHADO BUENO |
|
ÉVORA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CECG |
1 |
0 |
|
CRISTINA NIEHUES |
|
ECAVELLE DO FEROLETO |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MARQUES ALBUQUERQUE |
|
WEBSTER II |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Amador B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
AGNES STROISCH CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
FV CALIDUS |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
EHFV |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA STROISCH CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
SERRANO |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
EHFV |
0 |
0 |
|
ALICE TEDESCO GUTIERREZ |
|
BABALOO |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
2 |
0 |
|
EINSTEIN PREMIERE |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUIZ HENRIQUE BACKES |
|
BRUNELLO AGROMIX |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
MYA |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA BELTRAO NIENKOTTER |
|
OZIRIS ITAPUA |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA VITóRIA MEDEIROS DA SILVA |
|
RM DITADOR AA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
RM PITANGA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LARA ELISA MEDEIROS DA SILVA |
|
RM PITANGA |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
LARA ELISA MEDEIROS DA SILVA |
|
HAVANA DA COXILHA GRANDE |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIAH SOUSA DO O BENZI |
|
INSPIRIT DO CACH |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
JENNIFER MURCA MUND |
|
LUCKY BOY |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ALíCIA AGUILAR FRACANELA |
|
HOPE |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
2 |
0 |
|
JOY |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ALíCIA AGUILAR FRACANELA |
|
HONEY |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
LíVIA AGUILAR FRACANELA |
|
HOPE |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
1 |
0 |
|
JOY |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LíVIA AGUILAR FRACANELA |
|
HONEY |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA DELLA GIUSTINA DA SILVA |
|
PAçOCA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
DIEGO ANTôNIO DA SILVA |
|
HAVANA DA COXILHA GRANDE |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA BOLZAN VENEGA PAIVA CABRAL |
|
CAPUCCINO |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA FELíCIO |
|
VIRGULINO DA MAGNóLIA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
M3H |
1 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA FELíCIO |
|
HóRUS DA RAPOSA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
M3H |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA RAMALHO BERTOLI MARTINS |
|
CANDEIA |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO VIVIANI DE SOUZA |
|
FR GUCCI |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
LETICIA CUNHA MARTINS DA SILVA |
|
FARUK |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
MYA |
1 |
0 |
|
FARUK |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
PEDRO AMORIM PERESSONI |
|
BERNHARD |
P4 – Principal B 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA DORNELES |
|
CAUê DA TOCA |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
CVL |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA FERREIRA HOEPCKE COMELLI |
|
CANDEIA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
Sociedade |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA ZANELLA BEDIN |
|
RED BILL |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
BáRBARA DIEHL |
|
LEVIN Z |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ENZO TUFOLO CARVALHO |
|
EQL COOPER |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CHE |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA ROSA ALMEIDA |
|
HFB REFLEX II |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CHRM |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA ROSSI PARRON |
|
CANDEIA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRA DOS SANTOS BATISTA |
|
ALZIRAH |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS BATISTA |
|
NATIVO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GIULIA BLEGGI DA SILVA |
|
ATLAS |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CEO |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIAH SOUSA DO Ó BENZI |
|
INSPIRIT DO CACH |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Amador A |
JCC |
0 |
0 |
|
IARA RONCHI LEMOS |
|
FAUNA |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LOUVRE SANTANA |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
|
SARAH CARIONI SOARES |
|
ESTRELA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
PALADINO |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
|
YASMIN SOUTO FRANCO |
|
BILICA |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLAS GAIA NUNES |
|
PANQUECA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
FV escola |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA BúRIGO |
|
NATIVO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FLORA OIHANA CAVEDON CAPDEVILLE |
|
CATATAU |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA AUGUSTA GARCIA ALVETTI BORDIGNON |
|
WOLVERINE |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MôNICA STEIN |
|
WOLVERINE |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA BONSFIELD TEIXEIRA LISBOA |
|
WOLWERINE |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
DHOMINI PAGNO |
|
LAGUNA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA LOBO DE SOUZA |
|
PATRICK |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO BITTENCOURT |
|
CATATAU |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA STROISCH CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
LAçADOR |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
EHFV |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO BITTENCOURT |
|
PEGASSUS |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
PEGASSUS |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARCELO TINOCO LOPES BOSON |
|
KENTUCKY |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
THOR |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FABRICIO FLAVIO VIEIRA |
|
SOUL GOOD |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS AURICH ORTIZ |
|
BILICA |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
Sociedade |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA SARAIVA |
|
NATIVO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA MISSFELD CARLOS |
|
PAçOCA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA SARAIVA |
|
PATRIK |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ATENA JOãO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
FLECHA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CSN |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA WARMLING SUCUPIRA |
|
MAYA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA JULIA SUSIN VALLEJO |
|
FLAMINGO 5 ESTRELLAS |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
JOANA GAMBORGI DO ROSáRIO |
|
FV. RINK |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FV. RINK |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAMILA GOMES CUNHA VASCONCELOS |
|
PINGO D’ OURO |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA WARMLING SUCUPIRA |
|
PITY |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA WARMLING SUCUPIRA |
|
HF ISABELLA |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CEO |
1 |
0 |
|
HELENA KRUG CLEMENTE |
|
PINGO D’OURO |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CIANE VANESSA STEINBACH CáCERES |
|
CATATAU |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP BENJAMIN BOTUPHARMA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA JúLIA NEVES LEHR |
|
SPIRIT |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MARTINS MARTINI |
|
NATIVO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA JULIA PACHECO MARQUES |
|
HONEYMOON |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHUR RIBEIRO PAZ DA SILVA |
|
RM PITANGA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
RM DITADOR AA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA BIANCHI BARCELOS |
|
PAçOCA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIE SCARLETT RIBEIRO STEINHEUSER |
|
PANQUECA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LIVIA NEVES DIAS DE AZEVEDO |
|
PINGO D'OURO |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ÂNGELA CAROLINA REGIANI STAWNY |
|
LAçADOR |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LIVIA NEVES DIAS DE AZEVEDO |
|
RUDY |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA KRUG CLEMENTE |
|
RUDY |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
PAOLA WERLICH CATTO |
|
XAMÃ |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUANA WERLICH CATTO |
|
XAMã |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
LOUVRE SANTANA |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ANTÔNIA ROQUE ROSSI |
|
LAGUNA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
AGNES STROISCH CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
FV BELINHA DA JU |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Aberta |
EHFV |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ANTÔNIA ROQUE ROSSI |
|
RUDY |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ORIUM JOSE DE SOUZA NETO |
|
VALENTE |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA BRILL |
|
NATIVA DA LAGOA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA GRILLO PALADINI |
|
HONOUR AND GLORY JMEN |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ÂNGELA CAROLINA REGIANI STAWNY |
|
LAGUNA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
DHOMINI PAGNO |
|
PRINCIPE |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
SARA KAORI PRADO SUZUKI |
|
RUMBA |
P2– Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
DOMINó |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
DOTRINADOR |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
HONOUR END GLORY JMEN |
P4 – Principal B 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
NG ATHENA |
P4 – Principal B 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA HAAS MAINARDI |
|
GABRIELA |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCA BARROS CARIOLA |
|
LUCKY BOY |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA |
|
AMARILIS |
P4 – Principal B 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA LUíZA SCHWALB SELEME |
|
TEA DES DAMES |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GEOVANNA COSTA RODRIGUES |
|
FLECHA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
Sociedade |
0 |
0 |
|
ALLESSA RITA |
|
CABOCHON JMEN |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUANA LUSVARGHI DOMINGUES RODRIGUES |
|
RAJ EQUILIBRE |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
RAJ EQUILIBRE |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LARA WALTER CAMPOS |
|
ESTRELA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
PALADINO |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MELINA DARIA BONNEAU |
|
EQL RAJ |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CHE |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA MAZZUCO |
|
FADO |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA WILKE GUIMARãES |
|
LUCKY BOY |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO DE BUENO VIEIRA |
|
EQL LéGOAS |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
CHE |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLE GASTALDELLO |
|
EQL COOPER |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA BELOTTI JUNKES |
|
PANQUECA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA SILVEIRA DE SOUZA |
|
VIRGULINO DA MAGNOLIA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA VALGAS CARNEIRO |
|
FLAMINGO |
P6 – Série TOP 1,40m |
Young Rider |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA OLIVEIRA CUNHA SANTOS |
|
KENTUCKY |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
JúLIA DIENER FREIRE |
|
BONECA |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA DIENER |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Master B |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA DIENER |
|
XYZZY DO FEROLETO |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Master B |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
IAN NICKEL ESTRELLA |
|
DAKAR 5 ESTRELLAS |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE PAULO DA SILVEIRA ESTRELLA |
|
DAKAR 5 ESTRELLAS |
P4 – Principal B 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA TORQUATO |
|
GISELI |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LUA DA COSTA ESTRELLA |
|
FLAMINGO |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA |
|
MALTA |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
ELLA NINA ANNIE BRUNETTO |
|
FLAMINGO 5 ESTRELLAS |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CH5E |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA RUTH GRILLO SLOVINSKI |
|
DONATO DA PEDREIRA |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
HARLEY |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANA RUTH GRILLO SLOVINSKI |
|
DONATO DA PEDREIRA |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Amador B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
FV LAVETOU |
P5 – Principal A 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
FV CHAMAN HR |
P6 – Série TOP 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
FV HILARY |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIA QUEIROZ DE MATOS |
|
FV RAVEN |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LARA PEREIRA POERSCH |
|
DOHA TB |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL CRISTINO ADRIANO |
|
HALIFAX |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL CRISTINO ADRIANO |
|
FAUSTO |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
NANCY ELIZABETH VINAL |
|
FAUSTO RJ |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Amador B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMENA DE ARAGON ARIAS |
|
SHARAPOVA EXPONENCIAL |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
EJANNASTYTSKE VDL |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
AARTHUR BRADDOCK |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIANA LUCILA DE ALMEIDA CARDOSO |
|
BLACK JACK |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
MEQ |
1 |
1 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
NARCISA ADAL |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
KARLA CRISTINA DA COSTA |
|
PATRICK |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
ANTHONY |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
TOMAS ANTONIO CARNEIRO GONçALVES |
|
CASPIAN SJS |
P4 – Principal B 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO MICHELON |
|
MARFIM ITAPUã |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Amador A |
JCC |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALINA DE NALTESSE |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
GATO DEL SOL |
P5 – Principal A 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO MICHELON |
- |
- |
|
|
JCC |
1 |
1 |
|
EDUARDO MICHELON |
- |
- |
|
|
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
MARINA HüBBE ORLANDO |
|
JONNY JUMPER |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MINATTO CHERUBINI |
|
MAGNO INTERAGRO |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SAPE |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO DEMATé JR |
|
HONEYMOON |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Aberta |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO KRAISCH BATISTA |
|
MUSTANG |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
MEQ |
0 |
0 |
|
MUSTANG |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
|
SL VALDEVINO III |
P2– Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Mini-Mirim |
|
LAURA GONçALVES DA SILVEIRA |
|
DINGO |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA WIST CLAUS |
|
XAMã |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA ARAÚJO MARCELINO |
|
APOLLO |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO MüLLER |
|
MADAME BELA SUL |
P11 - Aspirante 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
MADAME BELA SUL |
P2 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
|
MANUELA MEYER SANDRI |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
P7 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SAPE |
0 |
0 |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
EGB CHANEL |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA MEYER SANDRI |
|
EGB CHANEL |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SAPE |
0 |
0 |
|
THEMIS COTOSKY FERREIRA |
|
LAND FRIDA |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CALLAHAN L.L. |
P1 - Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta 0,90 |
|
CATARINA BERNARDES BISCHOFF |
|
SPIRIT |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA GARATE MOULAZ |
|
CAKILLY VZ |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
MEQ |
0 |
0 |
|
CAKILLY VZ |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
SERENO |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
ESMERALDA DO RIO ACIMA |
P4 – Principal B 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA BIER |
|
CORIALIA |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FV INDUJAMES |
P3 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
TEODORA GIACOMAZZI |
|
SOUL GOOD |
P10 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
NANKIN |
P9 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ ALTMANN WAYHS |
|
PANQUECA |
P8 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |