|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB DINARA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
DREAM BOY HR |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
DREAM BOY HR |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE CLOTARIO COLAçO |
|
SL BRAVOURE |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
QUITE HEART ADAL |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUITE HEART ADAL |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ALINE KUPPER |
|
XERIFE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALINE KUPPER |
|
XERIFE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALLAN HENRIQUE ENZ |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ALVARO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
|
LITTLE UNO FSH |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LITTLE UNO FSH |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
|
SANTEK HARE KRISHINA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTEK HARE KRISHINA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANA BEATRIZ NASCIMENTO DAMIANI |
|
GATEADO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GATEADO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANA CLARA LEAL DUTRA |
|
NEVADA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
NEVADA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ANA FRANCISCA RAMOS MANSUR |
|
DIVA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIVA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANA JULIA CANDIA SOARES |
|
RENZO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Master A |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS LUDD ÁGAPE |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA PAULA PEREIRA ALVES FARACO |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
ANA RUTH RAMOS MANSUR |
|
DIVA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIVA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR GEORGE |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR GEORGE |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CARBOY |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBOY |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR CASH |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR CASH |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
KAIANA DA VISTA |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KAIANA DA VISTA |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL EC KONNAN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL EC KONNAN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
JULIUS POLANNA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIUS POLANNA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CORNET D'ALEX FAS |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET D'ALEX FAS |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDRé MEIRELLES MACHADO |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aspirante |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANGELO DE ALBUQUERQUE GOBBO JUNIOR |
|
MOSCOW |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
MOSCOW |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
MOSCOW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANNA LUIZA MAICHUK |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Master A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
CEHIP |
2 |
1 |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
AYLTON MODA (NINO) |
|
DAKAR |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKAR |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO |
|
CARTENDER MYSTIC ROSE |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ TORGA PERET DE ALMEIDA |
|
PIKACHU C.E.G |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU C.E.G |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN VI |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
DAKOTA DO UNA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BRUNA FOLLADOR BORDIM |
|
MáXIMOS |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
BRYAN CARNEIRO FARIA |
|
KOLBE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
KOLBE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
BRYAN CARNEIRO FARIA |
|
SUMMER |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SUMMER |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALVIN KLEIN JMEN |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALVIN KLEIN JMEN |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CURLY GIRL C JMEN II |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN VI |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BELLADONNA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
SCARLET |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SCARLET |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BELLADONNA |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILLE EDUARDA WANDSCHEER |
|
RENZO ELMY |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
MH COMETA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
MMH |
2 |
0 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MH COMETA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO CAVICHIOLO FRANCO |
|
PANTUFA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO CAVICHIOLO FRANCO |
|
CARTIER |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
ZINEDINI CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
ZINEDINI CEQUIPEL |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CARLOS EDUARDO CUNHA MALUF |
|
CHIQUITO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA BATAGLIN DE CARVALHO |
|
ZURKIS |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ZURKIS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
MMH |
2 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
CAROLINA PAIVA DOMINGUES |
|
LINDSAY HV |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LINDSAY HV |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
PUERTAS LYDRA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
PUERTAS LYDRA |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
PUERTAS LYDRA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
PUERTAS LYDRA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
SIDNEY XANGO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIDNEY XANGO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
MERIDA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
NORTHWIND JMEN |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DANIELLA |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA AMATUZZI BRAGA CôRTES ANDREOTTI |
|
SANDY CENTAURUS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA DE CALDAS SUARES |
|
CASSINACORD |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSINACORD |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
LUGANO CJ |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUGANO CJ |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
DARCI BARDINI |
|
CARSTEN C JMEN (TE) |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
CARSTEN C JMEN (TE) |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
WELLINGTON TOK |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
WELLINGTON TOK |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
STORM |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
STORM |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
LARISSA DO ITAPUā |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LARISSA DO ITAPUā |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
LARISSA DO ITAPUā |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Master A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
DIOGO ALEXANDRE ZILIOTTO |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
JASMINE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
JASMINE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
EMMA CAMARGO DE PAULA DANIEL |
|
FORMIGA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FORMIGA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
FABIANA LIMA DOMINGOS |
|
HERCULES |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HERCULES |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
MONIKA PULLMAN |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIKA PULLMAN |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MONIKA PULLMAN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MONIKA PULLMAN |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CASA DO PRODUTOR DARDO MONTANA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASA DO PRODUTOR DARDO MONTANA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDA ABREU |
|
ULTRA WIND ADAL |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA AIRES PINTO |
|
RENZO ELMY |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO ELMY |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
SANDY CENTAUROS |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
SANDY CENTAUROS |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LUDO TF |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
FPRH |
1 |
1 |
|
LUDO TF |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FERNANDA ESPíNOLA |
|
UCCELLO |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aspirante |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCCELLO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Aspirante |
|
FERNANDA FANTIN DA COSTA |
|
HUASO DA VISTA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
HUASO DA VISTA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA GRECA SCHAFFER |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FERNANDA ROSALINI QUADRADO |
|
BELLA DONA |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
BELLA DONA |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
DIATOKI |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WINBISH ANGEL |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
FLáVIA MELHEM |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
FV LAVETOU |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHC |
2 |
1 |
|
FV CHAMAN HR |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FV LAVETOU |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FV CHAMAN HR |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HAIA METODO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HAIA METODO |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
|
TITAN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
TITAN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELLA GIROTTO |
|
FIT FOR FUN |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FIT FOR FUN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GEóRGIA MARTINS DOS SANTOS |
|
NEVADA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
NEVADA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
KOCAR JMEN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
KOCAR JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
CARTENDER MYSTIC ROSE |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA DE MELLO FURTADO |
|
MAXIMUS C.E.G. |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAXIMUS C.E.G. |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
QUANTINA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
HFB HANNAH |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
KANNANS GIRL BR |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANS GIRL BR |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
SC GINGER |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SC GINGER |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
J-MAYWIES COOPER |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
J-MAYWIES COOPER |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
GIULIA KIMIE ZANELLATO |
|
SUMMER TIME |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SUMMER TIME |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aspirante |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GUSTAVO RIBAS COSTA |
|
NADYRA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA GRACIOLI ENGRACIA |
|
VERNITA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
2 |
1 |
|
HENRIQUE AVILLA COSTA |
|
NADYRA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ISABELA DIAS SOBANIA |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA LUIZA DE SOUZA FERREIRA |
|
ROCKY |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROCKY |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ISABELA TAVARES ALESSI |
|
ANTARES LG |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTARES LG |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ISABELLA BUTKA DE CAMPOS |
|
XERIFE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
XERIFE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISIS SABEL WARMLING |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
ITALO TISSIANI MARTINS |
|
PIAF RT |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
PIAF RT |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
PIAF RT |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
PIAF RT |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JANALLY KARLA PARIZE |
|
PIKACHU C.E.G |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU C.E.G |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL DOROTHY |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
VHL DOROTHY |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
FR GABANNA |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
FR GABANNA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
FR GABANNA |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA WONDERFUL SPLENDOUR |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
SALAMANDRA WONDERFUL SPLENDOUR |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
HFB CORNET D´ARGENT |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
AJM |
2 |
0 |
|
VêNUS AJM |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
VêNUS AJM |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
AJM |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CORNET D´ARGENT |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
VêNUS AJM |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HFB CORNET D´ARGENT |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
JúLIA DIENER FREIRE |
|
BONECA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
BONECA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JúLIA IWANO FERREIRA |
|
FORMIGA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIA QUEIROZ DE MATOS |
|
FV RAVEN |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
FV RAVEN |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JúLIA STROBEL CAMARGO DE LIMA |
|
SHADOW |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
SHADOW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LARA GIORDANI |
|
ANA BELLA MS |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BELLA MS |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LARA SAAB KOST |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
LAURA GROCHOSKI |
|
PASSION |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PASSION |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MARIA SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
JASMINE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JASMINE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
AVATAR MONTANA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AVATAR MONTANA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
AVATAR MONTANA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM |
|
KARISMATIC |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LETíCIA FRAZãO MELEK |
|
INFINITY |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
INFINITY |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
MK SERENA |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MK SERENA |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LETíCIA TIEZERINI |
|
VHM SERENA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
VHM SERENA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
MERIDA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUCIANA MARCOS FREITAS |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
SIDNEY XANGô |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
ELOI C |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
CALIBELA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ELOI C |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CALIBELA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
CALIBELA |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA GOMES |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA MONTEIRO SILVA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MANUELA BLEGGI BALAROTI |
|
FêNIX |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FêNIX |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA CASEMIRA WILKOSZ DE ABREU |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
DUPLO Z CAPUCCINO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DUPLO Z CAPUCCINO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA SANTOS PRADO |
|
ROCKY |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROCKY |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MANUELLA DE LIMA |
|
CARTIER |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELLA SALES ZULIANI |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CMC |
1 |
0 |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARCELLA PIMPãO |
|
PROFESSOR |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aspirante |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PROFESSOR |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AIRPORT |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
AIRPORT |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARIA CLARA CAMPAGNHOLO FLEXA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
SNOWMAN MCG |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
SNOWMAN MCG |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA BARéA HARTMANN |
|
TINKER BELL |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TINKER BELL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA CARBONERA |
|
UNIFORM |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
UNIFORM |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
BERLIM |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Mini-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BERLIM |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MACHADO MOTTA |
|
QUANTURITA ADAL |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
QUANTURITA ADAL |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA EDUARDA ROSA ALMEIDA |
|
HFB REFLEX II |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CHRM |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB REFLEX II |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
ANTôNIO GREGO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO . |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANTôNIO GREGO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
INVERNO . |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
MARIA LUISA LEAL DUTRA |
|
NEVADA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
NEVADA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
MARIANA AVILA WICKBOLD |
|
BOLIVAR ROSEBUD |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BOLIVAR ROSEBUD |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
2 |
0 |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP NEMO BOTUPHARMA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP NEMO BOTUPHARMA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CARON JMEN III |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CARON JMEN III |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
HF AMSTEL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
HF AMSTEL |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
BELLA-DIAMANT DO FEROLETO |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
BELLA-DIAMANT DO FEROLETO |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
HF AMSTEL |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA PELEGRINO LIZANA |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MARINA AMATUZZI BREUS |
|
VHM SERENA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
VHM SERENA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
MATHEUS DA COSTA LIMA NASCIMENTO |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NUMBER ONE CEQUIPEL |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
NUMBER ONE CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HARAS FISCHER CAMILA |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER CAMILA |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
LUDD AGAPE |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUDD AGAPE |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JOSTA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSTA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL 'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL 'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MS CONRAD C JMEN |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MS CONRAD C JMEN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CAPRICCIO C JMEN |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPRICCIO C JMEN |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CAPRICCIO C JMEN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER CAMILA |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
HARAS FISCHER CAMILA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS JARNO PULLMAN |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
UCCELLO |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MICHELLE CAMPOS DE ASSIS LINHARES |
|
DAKAR |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
MIGUEL MAESTER FERREIRA |
|
VERNITA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
JIMMY |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aspirante |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JIMMY |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
CEG |
2 |
1 |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
PETER PAN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETER PAN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NATALIA REBELLO BORELLA |
|
N.B. PREMIER |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
N.B. PREMIER |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NAYZA GIOVANNA NITSCHE |
|
MISS NARANJOS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
MISS NARANJOS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NICOLE BATISTA DOMINGUES DA SILVA |
|
PSICO KILLER HBV |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
PSICO KILLER HBV |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
|
SL BRUNA |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aspirante |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BRUNA |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
HFB ZAHARA |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS JF |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
ARON E.Z.M.G. |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
SECRETARIAT |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
PRINCE CONTENDER DES CHAMPS |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS JF |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
ARON E.Z.M.G. |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
PRINCE CONTENDER DES CHAMPS JF |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRA GIOVANINI MENEZES |
|
COIOTE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
COIOTE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
LADY RGS |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY RGS |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
LADY RGS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY RGS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELLA POLAK |
|
MAXIMUS C.E.G. |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAXIMUS C.E.G. |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELLA POLAK |
|
SHADOW |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
SHADOW |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAPHAEL CARON |
|
QUANTINA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ROBERTA DIENER |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
CEHIP |
2 |
0 |
|
XYZZY DO FEROLETO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
XYZZY DO FEROLETO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
ROBERTA ENGELHARDT PEGORETTO |
|
CARTIER |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA ENGELHARDT PEGORETTO |
|
CARTIER |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PARKO |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
HC |
5 |
0 |
|
FR PARKO |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
RODRIGO SAAB KOST |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
LADY KANAN CEQUIPEL |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY KANAN CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CARPACCIO |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB CARPACCIO |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
STEFANY MARAN NOVAIS |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
STEFANY MARAN NOVAIS |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
VHL |
2 |
1 |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FORT EQUINOS KANTUM ARD |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FORT EQUINOS KANTUM ARD |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
TATIANA ZAUER CURI |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
TENENTE CORONEL RIBEIRO |
|
BARDOT |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
VALENTINA ISADORA SILVA |
|
SHINE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
SHINE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VICTOR HUGO RECALDE VAZ |
|
CANYON D' OLYMPO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
CANYON D' OLYMPO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
VICTOR HUGO RECALDE VAZ |
|
DUPLO Z VOLUTTO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
DUPLO Z VOLUTTO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
VICTORIA NAVARRO LIZANA |
|
FIRE HORSE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IVANA ITAPUA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IVANA ITAPUA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VHL CUSCO MDF |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
VHL |
3 |
0 |
|
VHL CUSCO MDF |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BASTHET |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BASTHET |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVIANE LUIZE BOSAK |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
YASMIN YAMASHITA SOARES |
|
FIRE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |