Resultados para PR10 1,20m/Desempate
Sociedade Hipica Paranaense
CIRCUITO ALIANÇA - LXTC - 76º ANIVERSÁRIO SHPR
Prova: PR10 1,20m / Desempate | |
Data: 21/08/2021 - 09:00:00 |
1° Percurso |
Desempate | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nº | ID | Cavaleiro | Cavalo | Cat | Fed | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Cl. Cat | Cl. |
44 | 357 | ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER | CONQUEST | AM | FCH |
71,55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40,07 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 1º |
53 | 364 | NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT | PALOMA MIA JMEN | AM | FCH |
71,47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40,10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 2º |
43 | 340 | LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES | TIRUS ADAL | JC | FPRH |
71,24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41,55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 3º |
32 | 260 | MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO | AKUARELA DOS FIDALGOS | AM | FGEE |
69,60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41,88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 4º |
42 | 175 | GABRIELA PORTO JUNQUEIRA EL HAYEK | CHICAGO | JC | FPH |
69,58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42,98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 5º |
52 | 62 | ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE | FERGUS TB | AM | FGEE |
72,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43,08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 6º |
25 | 118 | GIOVANNA BAPTISTA BRAZ | JOLLY PULLMAN | JC | FEEP |
70,80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43,09 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 7º |
24 | 280 | CLáUDIA HORN | CRISTHIANO JMEN II | AM | FGEE |
71,50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43,51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5º | 8º |
26 | 128 | RAFAEL BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE | SL ORDEIRO | MR | FGEE |
66,78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43,64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 9º |
49 | 180 | VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES | HORSE A PORTER HAPPY LADY | AM | FCH |
71,25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44,02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6º | 10º |
51 | 147 | RENATA AFONSO SCAFURO | IPONY | AM | FPH |
72,29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44,84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7º | 11º |
38 | 189 | MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO | UFA BOY | M | FPRH |
71,20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45,41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 12º |
40 | 84 | RENATA AFONSO SCAFURO | K2 DID IT | AM | FPH |
75,60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46,09 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8º | 13º |
1 | 197 | THOMÁS DE CASTRO GOUVÊA | IZAMBARD | MR | FGEE |
72,58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46,17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 14º |
41 | 338 | PAULA RODRIGUES DE Sá | C-TROPICANA JMEN | JC | FPH |
71,62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46,81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 15º |
31 | 224 | ANA CAROLINA BORJA DE ALMEIDA | DIORELLA JMEN | M | FPH |
69,66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46,90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 16º |
45 | 140 | LUIZA MARIA CARNEIRO GONçALVES | GEORGE CR | JC | FCH |
72,95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47,74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5º | 17º |
18 | 154 | MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA F. B. VITOR | GALILEU MÉTODO | JC | FPH |
70,89 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49,88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6º | 18º |
30 | 70 | MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA F. B. VITOR | CASSIANA | JC | FPH |
70,03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52,46 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7º | 19º |
36 | 126 | LUANA BERNARDES GERMANO | MISS BLUE DO LIBERTE | AM | FGEE |
68,56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44,05 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
9º | 20º |
5 | 108 | GAETAN TOQUE | CANTANA BEERQQUIE | MR | FPH |
73,09 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47,20 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
3º | 21º |
2A | 40 | MARIO JOãO BOFF NETO | LARA | AM | FPH |
72,36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48,81 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
10º | 22º |
12 | 160 | RAISSA ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA | SERAFINE 8 | MR | FPH |
76,36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50,66 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4º | 23º |
34 | 274 | ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | JCR CANTER | M | FPRH |
71,61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44,56 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
3º | 24º |
35 | 230 | RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA | AMARILIS | JC | FCH |
70,26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46,13 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
8º | 25º |
27 | 349 | PAULA RODRIGUES DE Sá | CASCHY B JMEN | JC | FPH |
71,92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50,70 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
9º | 26º |
15 | 149 | HELOISA BAPTISTELLA MACHADO DE CARVALHO | ZARA FRA | AM | FPH |
69,16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41,86 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
11º | 27º |
19 | 73 | GABRIELA ALVES ESTELLES | TIFFANY JMEN | MR | FPH |
69,91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
ELDR |
ELDR |
ELDR |
ELDR | ELDR | |
67 | 292 | DENIS GOUVêA | DREAM GIRL 3K | HC | FGEE |
71,18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
HC | HC | |
64 | 348 | RAFAEL COLLARES LUCAS ROSA | MISTER ANTHONY FOR | HC | FGEE |
74,11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
HC | HC | |
68 | 362 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | VDL ABERLINO | HC | FPRH |
74,32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
HC | HC | |
56 | 308 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE | HC | FPRH |
74,54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
HC | HC | |
65 | 309 | CAIO CARVALHO FILHO | DON QUIXOTE 3K | HC | FPRH |
78,98 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
HC | HC | ||||
62 | 12 | CAIO GRACCO | SALENTO DO RIOACIMA | HC | FPH |
81,31 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
HC | HC | ||||
60 | 216 | MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG | VERDUN LW | HC | FPRH |
81,92 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
HC | HC | ||||
7 | 360 | ROBERTA SCHAFFER | FR LIBRA | HC | FPRH |
85,89 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
HC | HC | ||||
55 | 124 | DENIS GOUVêA | PORT DE SOLLER | HC | FGEE |
70,43 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
HC | HC | ||||
50 | 235 | ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO | JCR SILVERSTAR | AM | FPRH |
71,08 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
12º | 29º | ||||
33 | 179 | BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ | CAPPO C JMEN | JC | FPRH |
72,77 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
10º | 30º | ||||
3 | 248 | BARBARA THOME FISCHER | HF DHARA | MR | FPRH |
73,63 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6º | 31º | ||||
57 | 374 | GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO | CORI ROYAL. | HC | FPRH |
73,86 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
HC | HC | ||||
39 | 351 | RIANNE MORAIS CLIMACO | DARZADA RCLI | AM | FPH |
74,49 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
13º | 32º | ||||
29 | 3 | KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES | MICHELâNGELO | AM | FPRH |
74,55 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
14º | 33º | ||||
66 | 350 | LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ | HF ETHIENE | HC | FPRH |
75,81 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
HC | HC | ||||
63 | 39 | OTAMIRES DA COSTA | HFB ZANNANDA | HC | FPRH |
78,22 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
HC | HC | ||||
6 | 286 | MARCELO MOCELLIN | BEAU BERLIN | AM | FPRH |
79,97 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
15º | 34º | ||||
54 | 275 | LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ | FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN | HC | FPRH |
80,04 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
HC | HC | ||||
59 | 122 | ANTONIO FORTINO NETO | CASTILIO C JMEN I | HC | FPH |
81,28 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
HC | HC | ||||
61 | 328 | MARIANA CASSETTARI | ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO | HC | FCH |
82,92 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
HC | HC | ||||
20 | 287 | ELISANGELA SIMIONI | DIAREDO MONTANA | M | FPRH |
83,70 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
4º | 35º | ||||
42A | 120 | DANIEL AIEX | GASPARD DE Lá NUIT | AM | FEERJ |
84,79 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
16º | 36º | ||||
48 | 33 | LUCAS BORGES DE SOUZA | BAILARINA | JC | FPH |
69,28 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
11º | 37º | ||||
14 | 219 | BARBARA THOME FISCHER | HF CARLINA | MR | FPRH |
72,03 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
7º | 38º | ||||
47 | 293 | MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO | CLINCHER JM | AM | FGEE |
74,44 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
17º | 39º | ||||
21 | 358 | ROBERTA SCHAFFER | FR PARKO | AM | FPRH |
75,07 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
18º | 40º | ||||
37 | 245 | CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE | UEGOND XANGO | PJR | FPH |
75,28 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
1º | 41º | ||||
4 | 167 | FELIPE DE MELLO SIQUEIRA GRECO | CHEVAUX CHEVILLE JMEN | PJR | FPH |
75,70 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
2º | 42º | ||||
22 | 249 | MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO | CHEVAL VANYT SH | JC | FPRH |
75,85 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
12º | 43º | ||||
46 | 344 | VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS | HULK G | AM | FPRH |
78,74 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
19º | 44º | ||||
28 | 250 | RODRIGO BARROZO | CASSIRO JMEN | M | FPRH |
80,48 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
5º | 45º | ||||
11 | 311 | NATHALIE SARAH JAIME | NENA | AM | FPRH |
74,42 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
20º | 46º | ||||
17 | 198 | RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA | FR KATERINE | JC | FCH |
73,06 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
13º | 47º | ||||
2 | 347 | LUCIANO TAGLIARI DA SILVA | EASY GOING DE JET TAGLIARO | AM | FGEE |
134,84 |
16 |
15 |
31 |
21º | 48º | ||||
9 | 178 | BRUNO YLLON ARAUJO JONER | CORIOLANO RCLI | JC | FCH |
ELDR |
ELDR |
ELDR |
14º | 49º | |||||
23 | 52 | JOSE VICENTE MARINO | CORAL HV | M | FPH |
DES |
DES |
DES |
6º | 50º | |||||
8 | 7 | RAISSA REZENDE OLIVEIRA | HANNA DA CABANA | JC | FPH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
10 | 330 | LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES | ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA | JC | FPRH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
13 | 203 | FRANCISCO OBINO CIRNE LIMA | CARESSINA | AM | FGEE |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
69 | 266 | GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO | CUANTICA LOAR | HC | FPRH | X | X | ||||||||
70 | 278 | JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS | JENDENCE VDL | HC | FPRH | X | X |