Resultados para PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6/Cronometro

RANKING COPA CURITIBA

Prova: PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 / Cronometro
Data: 26/02/2021 - 15:00:00
Encerrada
Cronômetro
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
34 0 PAULO RICARDO SILVA CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL AM

55,22

0

0

0

22 0 ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER SAHEL DE CHOISY AM

55,44

0

0

0

43 0 MURILO MARTINELLI CALLAS MR

55,77

0

0

0

9 0 THOMÁS DE CASTRO GOUVÊA CAYENNE JMEN MR

56,52

0

0

0

39 0 NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT PALOMA MIA JMEN AM

57,92

0

0

0

24 0 MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO CHEVAL VANYT SH JC

58,62

0

0

0

40 0 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES MICHELâNGELO AM

59,76

0

0

0

47 0 ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE FERGUS TB AM

60,75

0

0

0

32 0 FILIPPO COLLI SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA MR

62,88

0

0

0

4 0 FILIPPO COLLI VALETE DAS CATARATAS MR

62,95

0

0

0

10º
28 0 PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA MCS DUNCAN DEJET AM

65,16

0

0

0

11º
29 0 ISIS SABEL WARMLING HARMONY CLIBER AM

65,32

0

0

0

12º
31 0 LAURA FERNANDES SOUZA SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS JC

66,97

0

0

0

13º
5 0 BARBARA THOME FISCHER HARAS FISCHER CARLINA MR

67,11

0

1

1

14º
50 0 NATHALIA QUEIROZ ARANHA CARDIA GP CANTELA JC

67,15

0

1

1

15º
51 0 RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO YURI RJ MR

67,20

0

1

1

16º
6 0 ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER CONQUEST AM

68,13

0

1

1

17º
53 0 KATHARINA TUCH HORSE A PORTER PRONKENSBERG S SANDRO AM

69,38

0

1

1

18º
21 0 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO CAPPO C JMEN HC

69,56

0

1

1

HC HC
41 0 DENIS GOUVêA DREAM GIRL 3K CN5/6

69,65

0

1

1

19º
1 0 DENIS GOUVêA PORT DE SOLLER CN5/6

71,02

0

2

2

20º
38 0 ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU LE INSPECTRA FOR CN5/6

72,00

0

2

2

21º
26 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO KAYENNE DES FLANDRES HC

72,17

0

2

2

HC HC
1D 0 BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA SOLAR DO ENGENHO HISIS HC

72,78

0

2

2

HC HC
1A 0 ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES CORNEL DU LYS CN5/6

73,45

0

2

2

22º
15 0 MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA BRIGIT DO REFUGIO HC

73,49

0

2

2

HC HC
25 0 CAIO CARVALHO FILHO VERDUN HC

74,07

0

2

2

HC HC
48 0 JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá CARAMELL HR AM

74,59

0

2

2

10º 23º
37 0 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO CIRUS ADAL HC

78,38

0

3

3

HC HC
3 0 CAIO CARVALHO FILHO VALENTINA A2V CN5/6

78,64

0

3

3

24º
17 0 ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA CANCELIER VAN DE BOSSWINNING JC

55,96

4

0

4

25º
8 0 PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA VETNIL GAMBIT GMS DEJET AM

58,63

4

0

4

11º 26º
33 0 JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS GRAN-COSETE JMEN I HC

62,56

4

0

4

HC HC
20 0 BARBARA THOME FISCHER HARAS FISCHER DHARA MR

64,06

4

0

4

27º
36 0 CLODOALDO DOS SANTOS VICTORIA HC

64,71

4

0

4

HC HC
14 0 MARIANA CASSETTARI ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO HC

79,59

0

4

4

HC HC
30 0 GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR ANNZONERA AM

69,44

4

1

5

12º 28º
13 0 ELISANGELA SIMIONI DIAREDO MONTANA AM

70,04

4

1

5

13º 29º
23 0 EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA HAPPINESS MAPOCHO CN5/6

70,65

4

1

5

30º
49 0 CLEISON BOTELHO BELLE POK HC

85,10

0

5

5

HC HC
2 0 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO INCANTA CEQUIPEL CN5/6

71,92

4

2

6

31º
10 0 VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA CALVAHORN BR CN5/6

74,75

4

2

6

32º
18 0 GIOVANNA DE FINIS SOBANIA HF ARAGON HC

76,18

4

3

7

HC HC
27 0 RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA FR KATERINE JC

64,85

8

0

8

33º
11 0 FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB TOP HORSE QUANTINA HC

81,98

4

4

8

HC HC
42 0 JULIO CESAR HENNING CORNET BOY JMEN CN5/6

73,78

8

2

10

34º
16 0 CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA AGATHA CEQUIPEL CN5/6

73,91

8

2

10

10º 35º
1B 0 GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR BOUBON JT HC

76,74

8

3

11

HC HC
12 0 DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES CANCIONETA JMEN AM

79,26

8

4

12

14º 36º
7 0 CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA MH COMETA CN5/6

83,12

12

5

17

11º 37º
46 0 GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE CHARADA JMEN JC

EL

EL

EL

EL EL
35 0 JACKSON BARGA MORESCO CALLINGTON JMEN AM

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
52 0 JOSE PAULO DA SILVEIRA ESTRELLA SHUTTER HC

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
54 0 ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO FORT EQUINOS JCR SILVERSTAR AM

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
44 0 BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ J.A.M JULIET JC

X X