Resultados para PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR/Desempate

RANKING COPA CURITIBA

Prova: PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR / Desempate
Data: 26/02/2021 - 10:00:00
Encerrada
1° Percurso
Desempate
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Tmp FP PE TF Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
33 0 JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO AZRAEL W SR

72,03

0

0

0

34,86

0

0

0

26 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO HAIA MéTODO DAS CATARATAS SR

68,71

0

0

0

36,51

0

0

0

29 0 BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO AIR JET Z SR

74,80

0

0

0

36,70

0

0

0

14 0 LúCIO VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA OSóRIO NEFERTITE DO ARETE SR

72,88

0

0

0

37,42

0

0

0

27 0 IVO ROZA FILHO HORSE A PORTER ENJOY DA CABANA SR

70,61

0

0

0

38,00

0

0

0

5 0 GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI CERBERUS SR

72,70

0

0

0

38,02

0

0

0

21 0 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO XAREU DAS CATARATAS SR

73,91

0

0

0

38,85

0

0

0

11 0 ANTONIO FORTINO NETO FM DANCER SR

75,85

0

0

0

41,79

0

0

0

22 0 ADOLPHO CARLOS LINDENBERG BRISEIS D'OUILLY SR

74,83

0

0

0

42,10

0

1

1

9 0 BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO DORLANDA SR

73,71

0

0

0

43,84

0

2

2

10º 10º
36 0 FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA SR

73,42

0

0

0

35,98

4

0

4

11º 11º
13 0 CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA SANTIAGO ROSEBUD SR

73,82

0

0

0

39,05

4

0

4

12º 12º
16 0 DENIS GOUVêA HARM-BERT SR

74,12

0

0

0

39,23

4

0

4

13º 13º
24 0 ANTONIO FORTINO NETO PROTOCOLO SR

75,47

0

0

0

41,17

4

0

4

14º 14º
6 0 ADOLPHO CARLOS LINDENBERG UPSILONE SR

74,25

0

0

0

43,95

4

2

6

15º 15º
12 0 ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z SR

73,71

0

0

0

43,83

8

2

10

16º 16º
32 0 MARCELO GOZZI LITTLE JOE YR

72,04

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

17º
19 0 FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES SR

73,84

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

17º 18º
15 0 CAIO CARVALHO FILHO ALEGRA TW SR

77,04

0

1

1

18º 19º
3 0 DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY EUCLIDES METODO SR

69,73

4

0

4

19º 20º
34 0 FERNANDO SCHILIS LANDRITTER DO FEROLETO II SR

71,19

4

0

4

20º 21º
2 0 LúCIO VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA OSóRIO DARZADA RCLI SR

71,31

4

0

4

21º 22º
8 0 IVO ROZA FILHO GALILEU METODO SR

72,45

4

0

4

22º 23º
7 0 CLEISON BOTELHO MSC WINBISHI BOND SR

72,50

4

0

4

23º 24º
35 0 BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA ITARARé ITAPUã SR

74,49

4

0

4

24º 25º
20 0 GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI NO BREAK DAS UMBURANAS SR

75,18

4

0

4

25º 26º
17 0 JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO CORNET D'OR JMEN SR

75,28

4

0

4

26º 27º
31 0 JORDANA LAFFRANCHI CHICAGO O SR

75,50

4

0

4

27º 28º
1 0 JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO DIATOKI SR

77,00

4

1

5

28º 29º
25 0 CLEISON BOTELHO DOM DA ESSENCIA SR

78,74

4

1

5

29º 30º
20A 0 MARIANA CASSETTARI CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA SR

80,07

4

2

6

30º 31º
23 0 MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA DIVA TB SR

69,43

8

0

8

31º 32º
4 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO HNB PRADA MS SR

70,99

8

0

8

32º 33º
28 0 DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY HAROLD BRUE SR

73,85

8

0

8

33º 34º
30 0 GABRIEL CRISTINO ADRIANO ELECTRA GR SR

74,87

8

0

8

34º 35º
18 0 RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES VETNIL I AM MÉTODO DEJET SR

76,41

8

1

9

35º 36º
10 0 MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER DORINA COOPER SR

77,33

8

1

9

36º 37º
37 0 SAINT CLAIR AGUIAR DARDO MONTANA SR

73,89

12

0

12

37º 38º
1A 0 MARIANA CASSETTARI CEHIP GINI DO SANTO ANTONIO BOTUPHARMA SR

74,44

12

0

12

38º 39º