Resultados para P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA/Desempate

CSE ** - Copa Villa Hípica Londrina 2020

Prova: P3 - SÉRIE1,10m – AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA / Desempate
Data: 14/02/2020 - 10:00:00
Encerrada
1° Percurso
Desempate
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Ent Tmp FP PE TF Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
32 0 MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA DESTEMIDO DO JULIANA AMA CHM

72,45

0

0

0

34,83

0

0

0

26 0 DANIELA RIBAS TORRES HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS AMA CEG

73,58

0

0

0

36,57

0

0

0

18 0 LUIZ VICTOR FRANCO FREIRE TAJ MAHAL AMA CMCG

73,95

0

0

0

37,19

0

0

0

25 0 ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá VHL BELLA PLUS FOR MA VHL

72,80

0

0

0

38,72

0

0

0

35 0 LUIZ VICTOR FRANCO FREIRE DOBLE-A AMA CMCG

77,34

0

0

0

39,34

0

0

0

14 0 ISABELLE SEHN ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI AMA MMH

68,23

0

0

0

34,13

4

0

4

31 0 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES QUEEN PZ AMA CHM

73,18

0

0

0

34,62

4

0

4

19 0 FILIPPO COLLI BARONESA PMR JCC

71,79

0

0

0

35,17

4

0

4

36 0 FILIPPO COLLI SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA PMR JCC

69,00

0

0

0

35,28

4

0

4

34 0 TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DEJA VU AMA VHL

74,31

0

0

0

36,37

4

0

4

10º
7A 0 ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá VHL ZYANA MA VHL

75,66

0

0

0

35,81

8

0

8

11º
12 0 ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO FORT EQUINOS JCR SILVERSTAR AMA MG

73,51

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

12º
29 0 FELIPE JOSE MATTOS VETSCIENCE CANZEIRO JMEM JCA CHM

78,35

0

1

1

13º
20 0 DANIELLE MAUTONI ROCHA DANIELA POLANA JCA SHPP

79,19

0

1

1

14º
15 0 MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO UFA BOY AMA CHM

79,68

0

1

1

15º
6 0 GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA CALINELLO JMEN II PROF SHP

84,44

0

2

2

PROF PROF
38 0 GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA RATAMBA PROF SHP

88,10

0

3

3

PROF PROF
24 0 NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS EQUIMIMOS FORT EQUINOS MADAME LILI PMR CEG

66,98

4

0

4

16º
27 0 ANA LAURA ANGELI EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO MA CEG

73,54

4

0

4

17º
23 0 MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO POLO BLACK PMR SHPR

73,71

4

0

4

18º
37 0 DANIELLE MAUTONI ROCHA IRAí ITAPUã JCA SHPP

74,69

4

0

4

19º
7 0 GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA VIRTUOSO DA LAGOA JCA MVB

77,60

4

0

4

20º
17 0 TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD AMA VHL

80,52

4

1

5

10º 21º
10 0 YASMIN CARMONA VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA AMA CHSA

85,27

4

2

6

11º 22º
22 0 LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA DOLCCE JCA HST

76,05

8

0

8

23º
11 0 BRUNA RAISSA MORELLI XAVIER ESTOCOLMO COOPER AMA VHL

76,58

8

0

8

12º 24º
28 0 CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO WHISKY SANTA ROSA JCA VHL

91,00

8

4

12

25º
21 0 GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA ECAROLE HR PROF SHP

110,23

4

9

13

PROF PROF
30 0 GUILHERME MICHELETTE PIERIN LINKAGE INBLACK RS AMA CHM

80,77

16

1

17

13º 26º
8 0 CARLOS ANDRE MENDES GARGANTINI WARSTEINER MA SHP

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

27º