Resultados para P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM,/Cronometro
Sociedade Hipica Paranaense
CSE 6* FINAL DO XVIII RANKING DE HIPISMO DA SOCIEDADE HÍPICA PARANAENSE
Prova: P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, / Cronometro | |
Data: 15/12/2018 - 13:30:00 |
Encerrada
Cronômetro | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nº | ID | Cavaleiro | Cavalo | Cat | Ent | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Cl. Cat | Cl. |
21 | 0 | LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ | TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE | MR | SHPR |
55,39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 1º |
38A | 0 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE | AB | CEG |
55,62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 2º |
35 | 0 | LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ | SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE | MR | SHPR |
56,48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 3º |
11 | 0 | SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO | UCA DAS CATARATAS | AB | SHPR |
57,69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 4º |
1B | 0 | ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES | QUANTINA | AB | SHPR |
58,16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 5º |
37 | 0 | PAULO RICARDO SILVA | CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL | AM | SHPR |
58,52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 6º |
32 | 0 | LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES | HFB DELANO MONTANA | JC | SHPR |
59,03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 7º |
27 | 0 | GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA | TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HANNA MONTANA RWA | AM | CHM |
60,42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 8º |
31 | 0 | GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN | HSL BRANDY | MR | SHPR |
60,87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 9º |
14 | 0 | RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA | CHPG TOP HORSE BOY ROOTS | AB | CHIC |
61,95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 10º |
33 | 0 | KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES | QUEEN PZ | AM | CHM |
62,29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 11º |
15 | 0 | KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES | SWEET DAS CATARATAS | AM | CHM |
62,98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 12º |
5 | 0 | GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE | CHARADA JMEN | JC | VHL |
65,67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 13º |
24 | 0 | ADRIANA BUSATO | HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS | AM | SHPR |
66,28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5º | 14º |
25 | 0 | MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA | DESTEMIDO DO JULIANA | AM | CHM |
67,46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6º | 15º |
1A | 0 | HANNELYZE WAGNER | THUNDER SUN | AM | SHPR |
68,50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7º | 16º |
45 | 0 | AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO | QUIBLANC JMEN | PROF | CHM |
68,73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
PROF | PROF |
36 | 0 | JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá | VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA | PROF | VHL |
77,57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
PROF | PROF |
34 | 0 | HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID | DOM RODRIGO | AM | CHIC |
58,08 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8º | 17º |
23 | 0 | ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO | BALLERINA ADAL | M | H.ADAL |
59,12 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
1º | 18º |
1E | 0 | SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ | CAIA SCMJ | AB | SHPR |
61,21 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5º | 19º |
1C | 0 | JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá | VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR | AB | VHL |
63,28 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6º | 20º |
8 | 0 | MAURICIO A. RIGONI BASSO | SYMPATICO DA PEDREIRA | AM | SHC |
65,54 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
9º | 21º |
22 | 0 | MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO | CASSINO | JC | SHPR |
66,18 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
3º | 22º |
16 | 0 | FABIANE BAUAB | FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL | M | SHPR |
69,24 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2º | 23º |
38 | 0 | FERNANDA BARACHO | GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER | AM | SHPR |
69,28 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
10º | 24º |
1J | 0 | OTAMIRES DA COSTA | SINGULANO | AB | CHM |
69,74 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7º | 25º |
4 | 0 | IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS | DE MARI CAIRO | JC | SHPR |
76,27 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4º | 26º |
12 | 0 | DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES | CANZEIRO JMEN | AM | CHM |
77,90 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
11º | 27º |
1H | 0 | LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ | TOP HORSE SES NEGRESCO ROYAL HORSE | MR | SHPR |
80,81 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4º | 28º |
30 | 0 | CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA | JONHY BLACK | AB | MMH |
55,69 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
8º | 29º |
29 | 0 | DANIELI FERREIRA OSS EMER | BISQUIT DO LIBERTè | AB | EQUUS |
59,77 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
9º | 30º |
18 | 0 | LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES | TIRUS ADAL | JC | SHPR |
62,23 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
5º | 31º |
19 | 0 | RODRIGO BARROZO | CHAPARRAL | M | SHPR |
64,37 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
3º | 32º |
7 | 0 | JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO | VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF | JC | VHL |
68,63 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
6º | 33º |
1F | 0 | VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS | PRINCESS BALU | JC | SHPR |
69,45 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
7º | 34º |
1B | 0 | RODRIGO BARROZO | BECO DA AMORANDA | M | SHPR |
79,96 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
4º | 35º |
1I | 0 | LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS | WYDARCO | AM | SHPR |
90,19 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
12º | 36º |
13 | 0 | LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS | CHEVAL CARTIER Z | JC | SHPR |
ELDR |
ELDR |
ELDR |
ELDR | ELDR | |
1 | 0 | PABLO SORIANO VIDAL | RED RIVER JMEN | AM | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
2 | 0 | MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO | BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO | JC | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
3 | 0 | GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN | VALETE DAS CATARATAS | MR | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
6 | 0 | LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI | HFB HANNA | JC | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
17 | 0 | LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES | VETSPORT PETER PAN MAMELLE | JC | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
20 | 0 | YURI BORGES | ANNYROSE | AM | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
42 | 0 | ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES | DAPHNE | AB | SSC |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X |