Resultados para P2 - 1,10m/Cronometro

CSN** HARAS SANTA ESMERALDA

Prova: P2 - 1,10m / Cronometro
Data: 15/06/2018 - 14:00:00
Encerrada
Cronômetro
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
10 134 MURILO CARVALHO JUNIOR ROYAL FLOL HV MA FHMG

56,61

0

0

0

33 150 WANDERSON ALVES PEREIRA SM MADDOX AMA FHMG

57,24

0

0

0

12 28 FLáVIO AMARAL F. CRUZ CAMPERVILLE JCA FHMG

58,01

0

0

0

32 9 VIVIANE FISCHER ADELLE METODO AMA FHBR

59,98

0

0

0

5A 0 TASSIUS HALABI TWA INVESTIMENTOS ONIKE XANGO AMA FHMG

60,42

0

0

0

13 121 HENRIQUE DIAS RENNó SILVA ORACLE TOK PMR FHMG

62,87

0

0

0

16 119 ANA HELENA MOFARREJ O MUNDO DO CAVALO EIFFEL AMA FPH

63,06

0

0

0

22 10 LUIZA PATRUS ALBATROZ JCA FHMG

65,28

0

0

0

4 2 MARCOS TADEU MACHADO JUNIOR A1 INVESTIMENTOS FS CAZETTE AMA FHMG

66,59

0

0

0

24 48 PEDRO ANGRISANI ALCANTARA GRANATO CHJR COSIMO POLANA AMA FHMG

68,04

0

0

0

10º
3 117 ANA HELENA MOFARREJ O MUNDO DO CAVALO CASSINGER JMEN II AMA FPH

68,40

0

0

0

11º
5 76 PAULO MARLOW DA SILVA ANDRADE FEDEX M AMA FHMG

69,19

0

0

0

12º
35 55 LAIS VILLAMEA SALLES COUGAR PREMIERE JCA FHMG

70,70

0

0

0

13º
14 102 LAURA JACOMETT FONSECA LAND AMéRICA AMA FHMG

71,14

0

0

0

14º
39 73 LUCAS STANCIOLI SIQUEIRA EVORETTE JCA FHMG

71,71

0

0

0

15º
37 163 PAULO HENRIQUE AMORIM PAULO TIFFANY B JC FEP

73,04

0

0

0

16º
17 93 ROMULO RODRIGUES ROCHA IRCO SUN VAN'T HEIKE MA FHMG

73,08

0

0

0

17º
34 65 FLAVIO BARBOSA SANTANA DORRES HC FHMG

74,99

0

0

0

HC HC
4b 0 JOAO PEDRO CHAVES CALANTHUS JMEN HC FEP

75,27

0

0

0

HC HC
15 158 BRUNA GEO VENTURA SRTA. CANANDA JOTER AMA FHMG

75,72

0

0

0

10º 18º
25 95 DANIEL CARVALHO DE MOURA JACK POT MA FHMG

75,75

0

0

0

19º
29 52 FELIPE VENTURA CON CHELLO`S SON JMEN HC FHMG

77,40

0

0

0

HC HC
28 84 JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO GOLDWYN JMEN II HC FPH

77,51

0

0

0

HC HC
1b 0 GUILHERME AFONSO CAMARGO DIVA TB HC FPH

78,66

0

0

0

HC HC
1a 0 JOAO PEDRO CHAVES CUANTICA LOAR HC FEP

78,94

0

0

0

HC HC
4a 0 FELIPE FERREIRA FIGUEIREDO SM DANCER GUABI HC FHMG

88,74

0

3

3

HC HC
30 174 BRUNA GEO VENTURA UMORA AMA FHMG

66,16

4

0

4

11º 20º
9 142 JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO SINBALOUT JOTER HC FPH

74,70

4

0

4

HC HC
31 129 HENRIQUE ARAUJO RIBEIRO RECORD 3K JCA FHMG

74,82

4

0

4

21º
23 61 LORENZO MONTEIRO DELLICIA DE JET JCA FHMG

81,53

4

1

5

22º
2 19 LAURA JACOMETT FONSECA BLANCA BEERQQUIE AMA FHMG

81,75

4

1

5

12º 23º
18 3 MARCOS TADEU MACHADO JUNIOR A1 INVESTIMENTOS FS CHARME AMA FHMG

82,25

4

1

5

13º 24º
41 109 LEONARDO PESSANHA LTP VERMONT AMA FHBR

82,73

4

1

5

14º 25º
26 148 FELIPE FERREIRA FIGUEIREDO SM FREESTYLE GUABI HC FHMG

95,87

0

5

5

HC HC
36 80 ANA COUTINHO GONçALVES FERREIRA GAROTA DE IPANEMA JCA FHMG

85,45

4

2

6

26º
11 15 VIVIANE FISCHER ASTERIX AMA FHBR

58,50

8

0

8

15º 27º
19 22 CARLOS FLORIANO LOURENçO PEREIRA BOREAL CF MA FHMG

67,22

8

0

8

28º
40 53 ELISA DIAS FONTES DE RESENDE CORI CALEI GUET PMR FHMG

76,04

8

0

8

29º
20 7 PAULO MARLOW DA SILVA ANDRADE ACL LONDON AMA FHMG

78,23

12

0

12

16º 30º
7 47 PEDRO ANGRISANI ALCANTARA GRANATO CHJR CASSBRUCK AMA FHMG

82,03

12

1

13

17º 31º
27 108 LUCIANE PARMA PINTO LPP LARA AMA FHMG

76,30

16

0

16

18º 32º
1 70 FLáVIO AMARAL F. CRUZ EMILIANA MéTODO JCA FHMG

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
6 126 LUIZA PATRUS QUINTANA TOK JCA FHMG

DES

DES

DES

DES DES
38 74 GUILHERME TEIXEIRA E SILVA FALCON DES BRUYERES MA FHMG

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X