Resultados para P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM,/Cronometro

CSE 5* 2ª ETAPA DO XVIII RANKING DE HIPISMO DA SOCIEDADE HÍPICA PARANAENSE

Prova: P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, / Cronometro
Data: 18/03/2018 - 11:00:00
Encerrada
Cronômetro
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Ent Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
14 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO JCR SILVERSTAR AB SHPR

55,89

0

0

0

44 0 HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID DOM RODRIGO AM CHIC

56,36

0

0

0

7 0 LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ TOP HORSE SES DESIREE ROYAL HORSE MR SHPR

58,16

0

0

0

39 0 RODRIGO BARROZO GLEM MORE JMEN M SHPR

58,95

0

0

0

41 0 HANNELYZE WAGNER NUTRI EQUUS THUNDER SUN AM SHPR

61,30

0

0

0

8 0 RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS FR PRINTEMPS VETNIL AB FCH1

64,01

0

0

0

34 0 LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES HFB DELANO JC SHPR

64,86

0

0

0

17A 0 FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO AUBAINE DE MAI AB SHPR

65,69

0

0

0

17 0 LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI HFB HANNA JC SHPR

66,77

0

0

0

18A 0 LINDOMAR NUNES NO ICE TOK AB H.ADAL

68,84

0

0

0

10º
1A 0 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES QUEEN PZ AM CHM

70,41

0

1

1

11º
5 0 VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ CHARLOTTY MONTANA AB VHL

73,51

0

2

2

12º
24 0 GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER DOMANI JC HC

74,20

0

2

2

13º
45 0 RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG AB SHPR

74,79

0

2

2

14º
18 0 MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING PROF SHPR

76,33

0

2

2

PROF PROF
31 0 LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE MR SHPR

54,99

4

0

4

15º
25 0 LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES VETSPORT PETER PAN JC SHPR

56,35

4

0

4

16º
19 0 ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO BALLERINA ADAL M H.ADAL

57,84

4

0

4

17º
36 0 FERNANDA BARACHO ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER AM SHPR

58,78

4

0

4

18º
9 0 ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES CHEVAL HORTENCIA MéTODO AB SHPR

58,81

4

0

4

19º
48 0 ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES LOVE STORY AB SHPR

62,98

4

0

4

20º
12 0 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO CASSINO JC SHPR

64,00

4

0

4

21º
49 0 MARIANA CASSETTARI GANSTER C PROF CEH

66,48

4

0

4

PROF PROF
4 0 MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO ARTHOS DA IXIA MR SHPR

68,28

4

0

4

22º
43 0 PABLO SORIANO VIDAL RED RIVER JMEN AM SHPR

72,92

4

1

5

23º
30 0 ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá PROF SHPR

80,67

4

3

7

PROF PROF
20 0 MARIANA CASSETTARI SHOOTING STAR AB CEH

56,85

8

0

8

24º
47 0 LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE MR SHPR

66,80

8

0

8

25º
38 0 FABIANE BAUAB TOP HORSE EVINE VDL M SHPR

68,10

8

0

8

26º
29 0 GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN TOP HORSE UP HILL VILA FAL MR SHPR

69,56

8

1

9

27º
21 0 MAURICIO AUGUSTO RIGONI BASSO SYMPATICO AM EQUUS

77,16

8

3

11

28º
13 0 EDUARDO GAYOSO NEVES PEDREIRA DE CERQUEIRA R2D CAVALO Z AM JCC

79,43

8

3

11

29º
27 0 PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN S.E.S. CASPER M SHPR

61,62

12

0

12

30º
1B 0 PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA CARETINA Z AB SHPR

67,99

12

0

12

10º 31º
28 0 PAULO GUSTAVO GROSSENBACHER HFB FRATTINA AM CEU

DES

DES

DES

DES DES
32 0 DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA VULKAAN VDA M SHPR

DES

DES

DES

DES DES
10 0 ANDRE GUERIOS NENA AB SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
11 0 BARBARA MENDES MACHADO ROMANZE II JMEN AM VHL

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
15 0 GIULIA SOKOLOWSKI SGARIONI ABOLENGO JMEN RCLI JC VHL

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
16 0 GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE RHONDA JMEN JC VHL

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
22 0 THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA ALPHA RAVENNA AB SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
23 0 SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ CARLOTA JMEN AB SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X