Resultados para P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB /Cronometro

CSE 5* 2ª ETAPA DO XVIII RANKING DE HIPISMO DA SOCIEDADE HÍPICA PARANAENSE

Prova: P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB / Cronometro
Data: 17/03/2018 - 08:20:00
Encerrada
Cronômetro
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Ent Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
1b 0 FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS LEGACY DO SELLO AMB SHPR

56,64

0

0

0

18 0 FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS FANDICE VDL AMB SHPR

57,58

0

0

0

16 0 VICTORIA VENDRAMIN LE ROSE JOTER AMB SHPR

70,59

0

0

0

11 0 ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS OCEANE PLATIERE MB SHPR

71,02

0

0

0

13 0 ANA JúLIA TRIERWEILER VIEIRA FR ANGIE AB JCC

71,33

0

0

0

8 0 KARIM ADRIANE SURA VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS AMB SHPR

71,78

0

0

0

21 0 GUSTAVO CAMPOS HIDALGO ULISSES DAS CATARATAS MB SHPR

74,61

0

1

1

1d 0 CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO CARBOY AMB SHPR

76,53

0

1

1

1 0 VICTORIA VENDRAMIN CORLINE JMEN AMB SHPR

78,48

0

2

2

4 0 MELINA MORANDINI BENTO DA CABANA AMB SHPR

80,30

0

2

2

10º
10 0 ISADORA MAIA NICOLATO CORREA GR GOVINDA AMB SHPR

82,27

0

3

3

11º
9 0 MARCELA DA NOBREGA JANNINI BEAU BERLIN AMB SHPR

84,08

0

3

3

12º
17 0 ANDREZZA VICTóRIA NEVES KASPER DAKAR DO CASH AMB SHPR

59,26

4

0

4

10º 13º
6 0 FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI SL VALBERG I AMB SHPR

60,03

4

0

4

11º 14º
22 0 VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK TEA DES DAMES MB MMH

66,42

4

0

4

15º
20 0 CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML MB SHPR

69,29

4

0

4

16º
5 0 LAURA CAROLINA MARTINS MIGUEL DANTAS LA CUCARACHA AMB SHPR

69,44

4

0

4

12º 17º
1e 0 YASMIN ZAMBALDI DAMA DO BOSQUE AB EOH

72,02

4

0

4

18º
2 0 ANDREZZA VICTóRIA NEVES KASPER XADREZ DAS CATARATAS AMB SHPR

92,35

0

5

5

13º 19º
7 0 DANIELA CALDAS DOMINGOS NARCISA ADAL AMB SHC

79,14

4

2

6

14º 20º
14 0 DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI BANDICK AB EQUUS

55,27

8

0

8

21º
23 0 EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA OCALA TOK MB SHPR

58,68

8

0

8

22º
1A 0 RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS R2D BAVIERA ITAPUA VETNIL AB JCC

104,65

0

8

8

PROF PROF
24 0 THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA LAZULI PROF SHPR

111,53

4

10

14

PROF PROF
1c 0 GUILHERME MOURãO ZEUS AMB SHPR

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
12 0 JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR FR DOLCCE MB HC

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
15 0 MAURICIO AUGUSTO RIGONI BASSO DIVINA ITAPUã AB EQUUS

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
3 0 MATTHIAS SCHUPP THUNDERHEAD FLY MB H.ADAL

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
19 0 MATTHIAS SCHUPP SIR-BAL ADAL MB H.ADAL

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X