Resultados para P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA/Desempate

CSE 5* 6ª ETAPA DO XVII RANKING DE HIPISMO DA SOCIEDADE HÍPICA PARANAENSE

Prova: P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA / Desempate
Data: 19/08/2017 - 10:00:00
Encerrada
1° Percurso
Desempate
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Ent Tmp FP PE TF Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
17 0 FERNANDA BARACHO ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER AMA SHPR

70,63

0

0

0

42,12

0

0

0

19 0 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES QUEEN PZ AMA CHM

69,19

0

0

0

45,65

0

0

0

20 0 DHENEB MARTINS SURFISTA 3K AMA EOH

71,88

0

0

0

49,76

0

0

0

8 0 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO CASSINO AB SHPR

78,71

0

0

0

50,84

4

0

4

26 0 MARIANA CASSETTARI GANSTER C PROF CEHIP

75,87

0

0

0

60,84

0

9

9

PROF PROF
4 0 GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN ZURICK PMR SHPR

71,56

0

0

0

63,12

4

12

16

12 0 AUDREY JEAN PARANAIBA MCKINNON HFB REFLEX II PMR SHC

76,59

0

0

0

70,57

4

19

23

22 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO OCEANE PLATIERE PROF SHPR

75,71

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

PROF PROF
25 0 ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES CARISMA PROF SHPR

80,92

0

1

1

PROF PROF
1A 0 LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES SOLENES PROF SHPR

83,59

0

2

2

PROF PROF
9A 0 THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA DAPHNE POLANA PROF SHPR

84,00

0

2

2

PROF PROF
1 0 MARIANA CASSETTARI ARMAGEDDON PROF CEHIP

84,67

0

2

2

PROF PROF
1B 0 PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN S.E.S. CASPER MA SHPR

72,67

4

0

4

18 0 LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES HFB DELANO JCA SHPR

75,53

4

0

4

11 0 HANNELYZE WAGNER NUTRI EQUUS RUBITANO J MEN AMA SHPR

76,27

4

0

4

23 0 THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA ALPHA RAVENNA PROF SHPR

76,53

4

0

4

PROF PROF
16 0 LUCIANA CAMARGO NOEL PROF SHPR

77,69

4

0

4

PROF PROF
15 0 MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO ARTHOS DA IXIA PMR SHPR

77,71

4

0

4

10º
13 0 MARIANA CASSETTARI SHOOTING STAR PROF CEHIP

79,75

4

1

5

PROF PROF
5 0 ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS ACCORDEUR MA SHPR

79,81

4

1

5

11º
3 0 LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES CITRINA JCA SHPR

81,55

4

1

5

12º
1B 0 MARIA PAULA AGACY SCHIOCHET CHALLENGER JMEN III JCA SHPR

77,04

8

0

8

13º
2 0 MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO CARLOTA JMEN II PMR SHPR

77,66

8

0

8

14º
10 0 FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI SL VALBERG I AMA SHPR

79,37

8

1

9

15º
24 0 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO CRAVO ADAL PROF SHPR

80,17

8

1

9

PROF PROF
14 0 DIEGO PETER DA ROCHA LOURES DAVOS DO CASH JCA SHPR

83,80

8

2

10

16º
6 0 LUIZ FERNANDO MARCONDES ALBUQUERQUE DUBLIN MA SHPR

92,38

8

4

12

17º
9 0 CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML MA SHPR

76,52

16

0

16

18º
7 0 CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE ROSSONERO AMA H.ADAL

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X