Resultados para PROVA 17 AM, MS, MR, JC, CN 6, PJR/Cronometro

CSN** CIDADE DE CURITIBA E 6ª ETAPA RANKING BRASILEIRO DE CAVALOS NOVOS

Prova: PROVA 17 AM, MS, MR, JC, CN 6, PJR / Cronometro
Data: 13/05/2017 - 11:00:00
Encerrada
Cronômetro
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
21 323 MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS SL BIZU AM FPH

58,77

0

0

0

19 365 ALBERTO DALCANALE LARI ADAL AM FPRH

59,04

0

0

0

8 308 MARIANA FRAUCHES CHAVES SERENA DO CAMARãO JC FHMG

59,48

0

0

0

1 338 LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM PALOMA MIA TUCUNARE TURISMO MR FPH

60,44

0

0

0

11 261 GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA TOP HORSE UP HILL AM FPRH

61,55

0

0

0

41 274 MARIANA FRAUCHES CHAVES LA DIVINE W Z JC FHMG

62,01

0

0

0

18 334 LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM LA NOBLESSE JMEN II MR FPH

63,46

0

0

0

30 256 ANDREA STOIAHOV SL INFANTE JC FPH

64,98

0

0

0

20 269 RAFAELLA MEDEIROS MULLER ROGER MOORE Z AM FHBR

66,15

0

0

0

47 265 SOFIA MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER VANILLA SKY TOP JC FCH

67,00

0

0

0

10º
44 386 FABIANE BAUAB TOP HORSE EVINE VDL M FPRH

67,73

0

0

0

11º
29 339 LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM CANTONIUS JMEN MR FPH

68,15

0

0

0

12º
16A 214 MARCELO MESSIAS EUCLIDES METODO M FPRH

68,60

0

0

0

13º
22 276 RENATA SCAFURO I PONY AM FPH

71,97

0

0

0

14º
15A 350 SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO CORRIOLANA JMEN MR FPRH

72,08

0

0

0

15º
33 283 CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO TARCILA F.A JC FPRH

73,09

0

0

0

16º
2 345 MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS DESPOT POLANA AM FPH

56,75

4

0

4

17º
3 306 RENATA SCAFURO CASSKENI AM FPH

60,30

4

0

4

18º
26 254 LARA MALUCELLI EGOROFF INDIRA REC MR FPH

60,79

4

0

4

19º
17 385 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES QUEEN PZ AM FPRH

63,26

4

0

4

21º
37 280 LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI HFB HANNA JC FPRH

63,26

4

0

4

20º
5 260 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO MARGOT TOK MR FPRH

65,99

4

0

4

22º
40 335 MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO CLARA ITAPUÃ JC FCH

67,87

4

0

4

23º
10 373 PABLO PINHEIRO ANTUNES DOS REIS GOMES CHRISTINO AM FEERJ

70,48

4

0

4

24º
9 297 DANELI MIRON FATIMA METODO PJR FPH

71,71

4

0

4

25º
48 259 CAROLINA CHADE ALVEAR PJR FPH

73,90

4

0

4

26º
20A 2 LUIZ GUILHERME AFFONSO CIAMPI CASSANDRA GIRL LOAR CN6 FPH

88,63

0

4

4

27º
35 351 GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE PRESENTE JC FPRH

61,11

8

0

8

28º
25 344 SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO AFRICA METODO MR FPRH

64,67

8

0

8

29º
27 309 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO QUIBELLE MR FPRH

67,86

8

0

8

30º
42 372 JOSE VICENTE MARINO OMARS PRIDE Z M FPH

70,89

8

0

8

31º
43 304 KATIA LARA LOEB LUIS M FPH

71,13

8

0

8

32º
34 371 PEDRO ANTONIO SEQUEIRA DIAS QUICK CHANTEBLE JC FPH

72,07

8

0

8

33º
13 291 CAIO SCANTAMBURLO COSTA BILLY BIRR AM FPH

77,13

8

1

9

10º 34º
50 382 EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA BRIGIT DO REFUGIO CN6 FPRH

77,37

8

1

9

35º
32 281 AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO ROMEO JC FPRH

81,17

8

2

10

10º 36º
38 247 GIULIA SOKOLOWSKI SGARIONI ABOLENGO JMEN RCLI JC FPRH

75,48

12

1

13

11º 37º
12 262 CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO BIJOU VAN HET PIJNVENHOF AM FPH

72,26

16

0

16

11º 38º
45 302 RODRIGO BARROZO GLEM MORE JMEN M FPRH

83,06

16

3

19

39º
15 374 PAULO GUSTAVO GROSSENBACHER HFB FRATTINA AM FCH

87,72

16

4

20

12º 40º
23 290 GABRIELA PRUNER LAND PRISCO AM FCH

74,31

20

1

21

13º 41º
6 376 JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF MR FPRH

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
7A 346 MARIA PAULA AGACY SCHIOCHET CHALLENGER JMEN III JC FPRH

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
14A 0 PAULA MALUF CLARISSA WE JC FPH

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
14 305 FERNANDA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA FREDERICO SI AM FPH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
24 340 MAITHE CAROLINA GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO BALLA 12 MR FPH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
36 253 MARIANA GRILLO PALADINI TRUMPF DES LYS JC FCH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
28 332 JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO XARMOSA MR FPRH

DES

DES

DES

DES DES
16 287 CAIO SCANTAMBURLO COSTA CARDENSSEE M AM FPH

DESQ

DESQ

DESQ

DESQ DESQ
4 321 GABRIELA PRUNER HFB QUARTZ AM FCH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
7 303 MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO JUS DE POMME JC FCH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
31 330 DANELI MIRON NATIVA DA LAGOA PJR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
39 292 VICTORIA MARTINS JANZ VQ JOIAS GRAFEE DAS UMBURANAS JC FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
49 307 DANELI MIRON LANDLIEBE PJR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X