Resultados para PROVA 14 AM, MS, MR, JC, CN 6, PJR/Desempate

CSN** CIDADE DE CURITIBA E 6ª ETAPA RANKING BRASILEIRO DE CAVALOS NOVOS

Prova: PROVA 14 AM, MS, MR, JC, CN 6, PJR / Desempate
Data: 12/05/2017 - 14:00:00
Encerrada
1° Percurso
Desempate
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP PE TF Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
51 256 ANDREA STOIAHOV SL INFANTE JC FPH

67,78

0

0

0

28,78

0

0

0

50 334 LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM LA NOBLESSE JMEN II MR FPH

72,79

0

0

0

28,88

0

0

0

36 306 RENATA SCAFURO CASSKENI AM FPH

69,53

0

0

0

29,31

0

0

0

4 323 MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS SL BIZU AM FPH

58,79

0

0

0

29,54

0

0

0

18 385 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES QUEEN PZ AM FPRH

73,35

0

0

0

29,64

0

0

0

42 305 FERNANDA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA FREDERICO SI AM FPH

71,34

0

0

0

30,00

0

0

0

27 374 PAULO GUSTAVO GROSSENBACHER HFB FRATTINA AM FCH

71,41

0

0

0

30,38

0

0

0

17 253 MARIANA GRILLO PALADINI TRUMPF DES LYS JC FCH

72,80

0

0

0

31,27

0

0

0

21 280 LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI HFB HANNA JC FPRH

71,52

0

0

0

31,42

0

0

0

7 274 MARIANA FRAUCHES CHAVES LA DIVINE W Z JC FHMG

69,84

0

0

0

31,56

0

0

0

10º
40 345 MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS DESPOT POLANA AM FPH

58,34

0

0

0

26,47

4

0

4

11º
45 291 CAIO SCANTAMBURLO COSTA BILLY BIRR AM FPH

67,49

0

0

0

29,98

4

0

4

12º
29 254 LARA MALUCELLI EGOROFF INDIRA REC MR FPH

66,86

0

0

0

31,75

4

0

4

13º
35 259 CAROLINA CHADE ALVEAR PJR FPH

72,85

0

0

0

36,38

4

2

6

14º
12 265 MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER VANILLA SKY TOP M FCH

69,90

0

0

0

36,39

4

2

6

15º
33 372 JOSE VICENTE MARINO OMARS PRIDE Z M FPH

71,08

0

0

0

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
14 214 MARCELO MESSIAS EUCLIDES METODO M FPRH

74,42

0

1

1

17º
22 351 GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE PRESENTE JC FPRH

64,15

4

0

4

18º
49 297 DANELI MIRON FATIMA METODO PJR FPH

67,23

4

0

4

19º
19 269 RAFAELLA MEDEIROS MULLER ROGER MOORE Z AM FHBR

67,58

4

0

4

20º
38 283 CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO TARCILA F.A JC FPRH

68,33

4

0

4

21º
9 140 CAROLINA CHADE QUASTOR JMEN PJR FPH

68,36

4

0

4

22º
30 371 PEDRO ANTONIO SEQUEIRA DIAS QUICK CHANTEBLE JC FPH

69,46

4

0

4

23º
23 338 LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM PALOMA MIA TUCUNARE TURISMO MR FPH

69,54

4

0

4

24º
39 308 MARIANA FRAUCHES CHAVES SERENA DO CAMARãO JC FHMG

69,78

4

0

4

25º
5 335 MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO CLARA ITAPUÃ JC FCH

69,96

4

0

4

26º
26 365 ALBERTO DALCANALE LARI ADAL AM FPRH

71,44

4

0

4

27º
44 281 AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO ROMEO JC FPRH

74,22

4

1

5

10º 28º
31 386 FABIANE BAUAB TOP HORSE EVINE VDL M FPRH

75,66

4

1

5

29º
46 340 MAITHE CAROLINA GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO BALLA 12 MR FPH

77,89

4

1

5

30º
32 261 GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA TOP HORSE UP HILL AM FPRH

66,89

8

0

8

10º 31º
8 309 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO QUIBELLE MR FPRH

67,22

8

0

8

32º
48 260 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO MARGOT TOK MR FPRH

67,97

8

0

8

33º
34 373 PABLO PINHEIRO ANTUNES DOS REIS GOMES CHRISTINO AM FEERJ

69,58

8

0

8

11º 34º
3 276 RENATA SCAFURO I PONY AM FPH

72,85

8

0

8

12º 35º
10 287 CAIO SCANTAMBURLO COSTA CARDENSSEE M AM FPH

73,47

8

0

8

13º 36º
11 344 SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO AFRICA METODO MR FPRH

73,78

8

0

8

37º
28 304 KATIA LARA LOEB LUIS M FPH

75,14

8

1

9

38º
37 382 EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA BRIGIT DO REFUGIO CN6 FPRH

80,68

8

2

10

39º
2 339 LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM CANTONIUS JMEN MR FPH

81,14

8

2

10

40º
20 302 RODRIGO BARROZO GLEM MORE JMEN M FPRH

85,56

8

3

11

41º
15 262 CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO BIJOU VAN HET PIJNVENHOF AM FPH

69,88

12

0

12

14º 42º
43 247 GIULIA SOKOLOWSKI SGARIONI ABOLENGO JMEN RCLI JC FPRH

73,05

12

0

12

11º 43º
1A 191 PAULA MALUF CLARISSA WE JC FPH

81,43

12

2

14

12º 44º
25 290 GABRIELA PRUNER LAND PRISCO AM FCH

75,25

32

1

33

15º 45º
13 292 VICTORIA MARTINS JANZ VQ JOIAS GRAFEE DAS UMBURANAS JC FPH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

14º 46º
41 303 MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO JUS DE POMME JC FCH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

13º 47º
24 307 DANELI MIRON LANDLIEBE PJR FPH

DES

DES

DES

48º
1 330 DANELI MIRON NATIVA DA LAGOA PJR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
6 332 JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO XARMOSA MR FPRH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
16 278 MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA MARTHA VIEIRA LIBELLE Z MR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
47 376 JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF MR FPRH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X