Resultados para PROVA 11 JR-SR-YR/Cronometro

CSN** CIDADE DE CURITIBA E 6ª ETAPA RANKING BRASILEIRO DE CAVALOS NOVOS

Prova: PROVA 11 JR-SR-YR / Cronometro
Data: 12/05/2017 - 08:30:00
Encerrada
Cronômetro
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
25 68 STEPHAN BARCHA CHEVAUX ZILVERSTONE SR FHBR

57,98

0

0

0

31 157 RODRIGO U. LIMA DIEULEFIT DO SANTO ANTONIO SR FEERJ

59,26

0

0

0

47 136 MARCUS GUSTAVO DE MAGALHÃES PINTO SL EMINENTE SR FHBR

59,67

0

0

0

1 215 FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO AUBAINE DE MAI SR FPRH

62,13

0

0

0

5 151 JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO GICARA 2 SR FPH

63,45

0

0

0

22 110 RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES FARAH IMPERIO EGIPCIO SR FPH

63,73

0

0

0

18 81 FáBIO SARTI HERCULES VAN PAEMEL SR FPH

67,14

0

0

0

6 52 BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO EQUUS GROUP FANDANGO M SR FPH

67,44

0

0

0

4 106 PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF BO PME JR FPH

67,84

0

0

0

28 85 LUIS ANTONIO PIVA FILHO HAPPY LADY SR FPH

67,98

0

0

0

10º
26 138 CESAR ALMEIDA EVITA DE KALVARIE SR FPH

69,06

0

0

0

10º 11º
45 179 ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA UNA BELLA SR FPH

70,46

0

0

0

11º 12º
36 89 BRUNA MATOS DUTY BOY ST BOMO Z SR FPH

70,78

0

0

0

12º 13º
23 176 ALBERTO MUYLAERT C'EST DORIJKE SR FPH

70,80

0

0

0

13º 14º
8 198 PEDRO BACKHEUSER JCR QUâNTICO JR FEERJ

71,23

0

0

0

15º
17 155 HENRY HARDMAN HENRIQUES VIRGOLINO ADC CHABLIZ Z JR FEPA

71,93

0

0

0

16º
32 90 ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU QUIDAM FOR EVER YR FEHGO

73,01

0

0

0

17º
50 222 FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO QUIVALA SR FPRH

78,17

0

0

0

14º 18º
49 164 TIAGO MESQUITA DORLANDA SR FEERJ

80,32

0

1

1

15º 19º
42 153 GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES SM CORUS TW EQUISTORE GUABI YR FHMG

80,76

0

1

1

20º
24 79 FELIPE AMARAL PREMIERE FINESSE VD MIDDELSTEDE SR FPH

58,89

4

0

4

16º 21º
20 185 MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA THERON RJ SR FPH

60,17

4

0

4

17º 22º
54 221 BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO EQUUS GROUP ZIPPO SR FPH

62,44

4

0

4

18º 23º
21 64 FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA LARA IMPERIO EGIPCIO SR FPH

65,80

4

0

4

19º 24º
51 147 PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF WANGU COOPER JR FPH

70,38

4

0

4

25º
56 96 PEDRO HENRIQUE ARANTES TáVORA DE MATOS GERMâNICO T SR FPH

74,19

4

0

4

20º 26º
12 241 THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA ASCARI GRANFINA SR FPRH

77,04

4

0

4

21º 27º
38 100 MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER HF AHORN YR FCH

77,07

4

0

4

28º
10 50 LUIZ GUILHERME AFFONSO CIAMPI CERATTI CHILAN SR FPH

77,53

4

0

4

22º 29º
11 229 JORDANA LAFFRANCHI MC VEIGH SR FPH

77,89

4

0

4

23º 30º
53 56 JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO DEAUVILLE SR FPH

78,15

4

0

4

24º 31º
35 167 ANA BRENTANI SAMAIA ESCADRON VAN KOEKSHOF YR FPH

78,26

4

0

4

32º
43 135 VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ IDEAL TW SR FPRH

80,06

4

1

5

25º 33º
37 186 OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO IMNA SR FCH

82,23

4

1

5

26º 34º
44 134 EKATERINI PERIVOLARIS RESOLUT JMEN YR FPH

89,28

4

3

7

35º
33 184 MARIANA CASSETTARI CEHIP X-TRA GMS BOTUPHARMA SR FCH

62,35

8

0

8

27º 36º
7 71 VICTOR MARIANO LUMINATTI CASSINI'S BOY ML SR FEERJ

65,74

8

0

8

28º 37º
19 152 MARCELO CHIRICO FERREIRA AUBADE DE LA FERME ST MARTIN SR FPH

67,57

8

0

8

29º 38º
14 119 JOAO VITOR MARCON HSR ZANTELLA VDL SR FCH

68,93

8

0

8

30º 39º
13 43 LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE CHICAGO O SR FPH

68,98

8

0

8

31º 40º
15 172 EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES QUIRINALE TW SR FPH

72,94

8

0

8

32º 41º
9 123 JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO FELICIA SR FPH

74,56

8

0

8

33º 42º
41 149 JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO LITTLE JOE SR FPH

78,25

8

0

8

34º 43º
39 182 LUCAS MESQUITA CORVETTE DES COLLINES SR FEERJ

95,17

4

5

9

35º 44º
55 185 PEDRO BACKHEUSER UNCLE BERRY JR FEERJ

95,93

4

5

9

45º
40A 105 FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA CAYANNA-B JMEN II SR FPH

86,59

8

2

10

36º 46º
2 144 ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA CASILLERO SR FPH

88,73

8

3

11

37º 47º
29 143 FERNANDO VEIGA PERRACINI SALAMANDRA EMI QUI SR FPH

66,78

12

0

12

38º 48º
46 124 VICTOR MARIANO LUMINATTI DIAMANTINA Z ML SR FEERJ

75,54

12

0

12

39º 49º
3 203 FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB HANNA PULLMAN SR FPRH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
48 154 THIAGO MATTOS WIETA DO SANTO ANTONIO SR FEERJ

DES

DES

DES

DES DES
16 101 FERNANDO JOSE DE ASSIS COSTA CARTIAIR SR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
27FF 180 NICOLLE PANTOJA MARGEOTTO CHAP LANDO Z YR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
30 46 VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA ANDORRA Z IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO SR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
34 131 LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES AUGUST UTOPIA SR FHBR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
52 160 RAFAEL RIBEIRO BRUCCE CLIMBER SR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X