Resultados para PROVA 10 JCT-PJR-AMT-MTJR-SR-YR/Desempate

CSN** CIDADE DE CURITIBA E 6ª ETAPA RANKING BRASILEIRO DE CAVALOS NOVOS

Prova: PROVA 10 JCT-PJR-AMT-MTJR-SR-YR / Desempate
Data: 11/05/2017 - 10:30:00
Encerrada
1° Percurso
Desempate
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP PE TF Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
23 119 JOAO VITOR MARCON HSR ZANTELLA VDL SR FCH

67,74

0

0

0

29,25

0

0

0

67 57 VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA AMAZING BLUE IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO SR FPH

70,56

0

0

0

29,48

0

0

0

31 185 MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA THERON RJ SR FPH

70,01

0

0

0

29,55

0

0

0

44 64 FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA LARA IMPERIO EGIPCIO SR FPH

68,56

0

0

0

29,80

0

0

0

64 224 FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO FLANELLE VD HEFFINCK SR FPRH

68,59

0

0

0

30,08

0

0

0

53 238 LUIZA LIVONIUS CRM BUSCH VAN HET PRINSENVELD SR FGEE

69,10

0

0

0

30,38

0

0

0

24 166 MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING YR FPRH

70,34

0

0

0

33,20

0

0

0

11 53 BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO EQUUS GROUP MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE SR FPH

67,26

0

0

0

35,03

0

0

0

14 241 THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA ASCARI GRANFINA SR FPRH

69,26

0

0

0

35,36

0

0

0

34 136 MARCUS GUSTAVO DE MAGALHÃES PINTO SL EMINENTE SR FHBR

70,12

0

0

0

29,28

4

0

4

10º
48 170 JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO GUCCI VAN´T MEULENHOF SR FPH

68,03

0

0

0

30,04

4

0

4

10º 11º
6 46 VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA ANDORRA Z IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO SR FPH

71,59

0

0

0

30,17

4

0

4

11º 12º
3 230 RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS FR PINOCHIO VETNIL SR FCH

70,72

0

0

0

31,04

4

0

4

12º 13º
18 192 TIAGO MESQUITA AG SPARTACOS SR FEERJ

71,40

0

0

0

31,70

4

0

4

13º 14º
43 216 JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO COLMAN SR FPH

68,91

0

0

0

31,74

4

0

4

14º 15º
8 180 NICOLLE PANTOJA MARGEOTTO CHAP LANDO Z YR FPH

70,96

0

0

0

31,77

4

0

4

16º
40 231 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO ZORAIA CEQUIPEL SR FPRH

68,95

0

0

0

32,79

4

0

4

15º 17º
5 105 FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA CAYANNA-B JMEN II SR FPH

70,91

0

0

0

33,02

4

0

4

16º 18º
10 55 JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO KEEP ON FIGHTING SR FPH

70,32

0

0

0

34,87

4

0

4

17º 19º
27 176 ALBERTO MUYLAERT C'EST DORIJKE SR FPH

70,08

0

0

0

34,96

4

0

4

18º 20º
58 72 BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO EQUUS GROUP ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE SR FPH

70,79

0

0

0

38,60

4

1

5

19º 21º
17 132 ANDRE AMERICO DE MIRANDA PRADA IMPERIO EGIPCIO SR FPH

70,11

0

0

0

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

20º 22º
30 229 JORDANA LAFFRANCHI MC VEIGH SR FPH

69,99

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

21º 23º
45 50 LUIZ GUILHERME AFFONSO CIAMPI CERATTI CHILAN SR FPH

70,33

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

22º 24º
65 163 ANDRE AMERICO DE MIRANDA CHRONOS SR FPH

70,36

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

23º 25º
3A 164 TIAGO MESQUITA DORLANDA SR FEERJ

71,25

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

24º 26º
15 109 NELSON BRAIDO NETO THERIA PEDRAS DA BRAIDO AMT FPH

71,61

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

27º
36 47 MARCOS ANTONIO DA COSTA RIBEIRO JúNIOR ARICA DU CAILLOU SR FPH

71,63

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

25º 28º
1 23 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO TOP HORSE QUINTANA DO REFúGIO SR FPRH

72,12

0

1

1

26º 29º
26 186 OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO IMNA SR FCH

72,90

0

1

1

27º 30º
16 96 PEDRO HENRIQUE ARANTES TáVORA DE MATOS GERMâNICO T SR FPH

73,96

0

1

1

28º 31º
47 95 NICOLLE PANTOJA MARGEOTTO WAGRAIN VDL YR FPH

74,12

0

1

1

32º
57 169 DANIEL HALABAN QUALMATIE SR FPH

75,06

0

1

1

29º 33º
62 179 ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA UNA BELLA SR FPH

75,42

0

1

1

30º 34º
20 153 GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES SM CORUS TW EQUISTORE GUABI YR FHMG

78,19

0

2

2

35º
42 183 RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG SR FPRH

78,53

0

2

2

31º 36º
7 160 RAFAEL RIBEIRO BRUCCE CLIMBER SR FPH

68,32

4

0

4

32º 37º
9 222 FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO QUIVALA SR FPRH

69,85

4

0

4

33º 38º
25 205 MARIANA CASSETTARI MISS HOLSTEINS MERCI SR FCH

69,97

4

0

4

34º 39º
51 71 VICTOR MARIANO LUMINATTI CASSINI'S BOY ML SR FEERJ

70,24

4

0

4

35º 40º
55 30 RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS R2D TOLSTOI SR FCH

70,64

4

0

4

36º 41º
41 157 RODRIGO U. LIMA DIEULEFIT DO SANTO ANTONIO SR FEERJ

70,76

4

0

4

37º 42º
35 100 MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER HF AHORN YR FCH

70,78

4

0

4

43º
54 172 EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES QUIRINALE TW SR FPH

71,53

4

0

4

38º 44º
1A 182 LUCAS MESQUITA CORVETTE DES COLLINES SR FEERJ

71,59

4

0

4

39º 45º
19 110 RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES FARAH IMPERIO EGIPCIO SR FPH

72,40

4

1

5

40º 46º
21 84 JOANA VALENTE CARTHAGENA SR FPH

72,40

4

1

5

40º 46º
4 118 VICTOR CONSORTTI EVANGELISTA TOP HORSE CHACAL TB SR FPH

72,51

4

1

5

42º 48º
2 124 VICTOR MARIANO LUMINATTI DIAMANTINA Z ML SR FEERJ

73,19

4

1

5

43º 49º
33 144 ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA CASILLERO SR FPH

74,02

4

1

5

44º 50º
1B 237 DANIEL HALABAN SHAITAAN SR FPH

74,09

4

1

5

45º 51º
39 152 MARCELO CHIRICO FERREIRA AUBADE DE LA FERME ST MARTIN SR FPH

74,58

4

1

5

46º 52º
68 192 JESSICA CARVALHO DE SA VHL ZYANA R AMT FPRH

74,77

4

1

5

53º
52 219 LUCAS MESQUITA CALIANDRA SR FEERJ

76,54

4

2

6

47º 54º
12 195 RODRIGO CHAVES NUNES AACHEN IPIRANGA SR FPH

70,49

8

0

8

48º 55º
29 158 GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER CALANDRA JR FCH

72,76

12

1

13

56º
13 104 JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO CASCOLA JMEN SR FPH

76,85

12

2

14

49º 57º
28 101 FERNANDO JOSE DE ASSIS COSTA CARTIAIR SR FPH

84,18

12

4

16

50º 58º
50 212 ALEXANDRE GORBERG CARIANO AMT FEERJ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
56 146 NELSON BRAIDO NETO HORSE A PORTER QUILATE DA BRAIDO AMT FPH

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
61 233 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO SR FPRH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
46 61 VICTOR CONSORTTI EVANGELISTA TOP HORSE GALLARDO TB SR FPH

DES

DES

DES

DES DES
22 168 PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF ANTON 640 JR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
32 218 DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO RIMSKY DE DAMMES SR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
37 193 RUY JACINTO DE CAMARGO PACHECO GOLD LIFE SR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
38 130 AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS INTOYKA JR FCH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
49 194 THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO PRINCESS EMILY JR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
59 165 ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU E-CLAIRE YR FEHGO

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
60 86 JESSICA MACHADO MACEDO DOS SANTOS HORSE HOLIC AKBAR TB AMT FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
63 63 FELIPE JACINTO DE CAMARGO PACHECO KANSSAS SR FPH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
66 131 LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES AUGUST UTOPIA SR FHBR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X