Resultados Online

CSN** CIDADE DE CURITIBA

Prova: P9 - PJR, JCT, AMT, MT, JR, SR / Desempate
Data: 30/04/2016 - 17:00:00
Encerrada
Ordem ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Categoria Entidade
1A 196 MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO UFA BOY AMT FPRH
1B 319 GABRIELLA MIGUEL SIMBA DES FLAYELLES AMT FPH
1C 357 JOSE VICENTE MARINO WYDARCO AMT FPH
1D 345 THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO CELENA DML PJR FPH
1 275 ALEXANDRE GORBERG ALOHA DA BOMBA DE FOGO AMT FEERJ
2A 312 ANA BRENTANI SAMAIA NOSTRADAMUS JCT FPH
2 168 LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA BY RANNA LORD PEQUIN SR FGEE
3 320 LEANDRO SERRANO GIUNCHETTI BERLIN H SR FPH
3 358 LEANDRO SERRANO GIUNCHETTI EIFFEL SR FPH
4 204 ISABELLA DE LINS VEIGA UMBERTO AMT FEERJ
5 115 GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA TOP HORSE UP HILL AMT FPRH
6 161 RODRIGO U. LIMA CARTANO DO SANTO ANTONIO SR FEERJ
7 285 DANIELLE HOLSTEIN VEECK GARCIA BALDER JCT FPH
8 152 VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA TIFFANY B IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO SR FPH
9 194 THIAGO MATTOS AMOR DO SANTO ANTONIO SR FEERJ
10 248 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN SR FPRH
11A 207 LAURA BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE CHER DA BOA VISTA PJR FGEE
11A 316 ANA BRENTANI SAMAIA ESCADRON VAN KOEKSHOF JCT FPH
11 311 LUCIANA CAMARGO DONNASTRADE SB SR FPRH
13 0 MARCIA CURY URUCUM 3K MT FPH
14 187 ANTôNIO AUGUSTO TIGRE SAM VAN GERERHEESE AMT FGEE
15 24 MARIO FRANCISCO CIA JUNIOR JAYA MCIA SR FPH
16 174 GUILHERME ZORZETE FINARDI SWEET QUIDAM DE LIGNY IMPERIO EGIPCIO JR FPH
18 384 PEDRO PAULO ONETY CORDEIRO ZELDA SR FAHI
19 326 JAYME CANET TIRUS ADAL AMT FPRH
20A 359 FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO CARETINA V/H ROELHOF Z AMT FPRH
20 333 ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO BALLERINA ADAL MT FPRH
21 314 JENNIFER LAUREN TARDELLI FOSTER FERNANDO N89 Z AMT FPH
22 288 ALEXANDRE GORBERG CORNET ALLURE AMT FEERJ
24 144 VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES NOBLE CARTHAGO JCT FCH
25 224 ANDRE AMERICO DE MIRANDA COBERLINA MT FPH
26 173 PRISCILA MARIANO LUMINATTI UNE VICTOIRE DE HUNTERBISE ML AMT FEERJ
27 106 GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR ALPHA RAVENNA AMT FPRH
28 0 LUIS GUSTAVO GODINHO CRISTIANO SR FPH
29 303 GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER BANDOVER PJR FCH
30 163 FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA CASTELLI SR FPH
32 203 LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA BY RANNA SINCORTAK SR FGEE
33 219 MARIO JOãO BOFF NETO CIVALDI H AMT FPH
35 240 LUIZA LIVONIUS CRM BUSCH VAN HET PRINSENVELD AMT FGEE
36 171 ISABELLA DE LINS VEIGA ARTHOS AMT FEERJ
37 298 VICTORIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO MENDONçA PREMIX ZAFIRA UTOPIA JR FPH
38 272 TOMAS PODOLSKY ROSSILHO CONTIGO DE LAUBRY SR FPH
39 151 GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA TOP HORSE LAND RONALD AMT FPRH
41 245 CESAR ALMEIDA CLASS OF RITTER DO FEROLETO SR FPH
43 297 DANIELLE HOLSTEIN VEECK GARCIA LATOYA MT JCT FPH
44 305 ALEXANDRE GORBERG AMARETTO 228 AMT FEERJ