Resultados Online

RANKING COPA CURITIBA

Prova: PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 / Cronometro
Data: 26/02/2021 - 15:00:00
Encerrada
Ordem ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Categoria
1A 0 ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES CORNEL DU LYS CN5/6
1B 0 GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR BOUBON JT HC
1D 0 BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA SOLAR DO ENGENHO HISIS HC
1 0 DENIS GOUVêA PORT DE SOLLER CN5/6
2 0 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO INCANTA CEQUIPEL CN5/6
3 0 CAIO CARVALHO FILHO VALENTINA A2V CN5/6
4 0 FILIPPO COLLI VALETE DAS CATARATAS MR
5 0 BARBARA THOME FISCHER HARAS FISCHER CARLINA MR
6 0 ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER CONQUEST AM
7 0 CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA MH COMETA CN5/6
8 0 PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA VETNIL GAMBIT GMS DEJET AM
9 0 THOMÁS DE CASTRO GOUVÊA CAYENNE JMEN MR
10 0 VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA CALVAHORN BR CN5/6
11 0 FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB TOP HORSE QUANTINA HC
12 0 DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES CANCIONETA JMEN AM
13 0 ELISANGELA SIMIONI DIAREDO MONTANA AM
14 0 MARIANA CASSETTARI ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO HC
15 0 MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA BRIGIT DO REFUGIO HC
16 0 CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA AGATHA CEQUIPEL CN5/6
17 0 ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA CANCELIER VAN DE BOSSWINNING JC
18 0 GIOVANNA DE FINIS SOBANIA HF ARAGON HC
20 0 BARBARA THOME FISCHER HARAS FISCHER DHARA MR
21 0 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO CAPPO C JMEN HC
22 0 ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER SAHEL DE CHOISY AM
23 0 EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA HAPPINESS MAPOCHO CN5/6
24 0 MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO CHEVAL VANYT SH JC
25 0 CAIO CARVALHO FILHO VERDUN HC
26 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO KAYENNE DES FLANDRES HC
27 0 RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA FR KATERINE JC
28 0 PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA MCS DUNCAN DEJET AM
29 0 ISIS SABEL WARMLING HARMONY CLIBER AM
30 0 GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR ANNZONERA AM
31 0 LAURA FERNANDES SOUZA SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS JC
32 0 FILIPPO COLLI SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA MR
33 0 JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS GRAN-COSETE JMEN I HC
34 0 PAULO RICARDO SILVA CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL AM
35 0 JACKSON BARGA MORESCO CALLINGTON JMEN AM
36 0 CLODOALDO DOS SANTOS VICTORIA HC
37 0 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO CIRUS ADAL HC
38 0 ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU LE INSPECTRA FOR CN5/6
39 0 NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT PALOMA MIA JMEN AM
40 0 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES MICHELâNGELO AM
41 0 DENIS GOUVêA DREAM GIRL 3K CN5/6
42 0 JULIO CESAR HENNING CORNET BOY JMEN CN5/6
43 0 MURILO MARTINELLI CALLAS MR
44 0 BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ J.A.M JULIET JC
46 0 GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE CHARADA JMEN JC
47 0 ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE FERGUS TB AM
48 0 JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá CARAMELL HR AM
49 0 CLEISON BOTELHO BELLE POK HC
50 0 NATHALIA QUEIROZ ARANHA CARDIA GP CANTELA JC
51 0 RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO YURI RJ MR
52 0 JOSE PAULO DA SILVEIRA ESTRELLA SHUTTER HC
53 0 KATHARINA TUCH HORSE A PORTER PRONKENSBERG S SANDRO AM
54 0 ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO FORT EQUINOS JCR SILVERSTAR AM