Resultados Online

RANKING COPA CURITIBA

Prova: PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR / Cronometro
Data: 25/02/2021 - 12:00:00
Encerrada
Ordem ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Categoria
1 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO CALBOS QUASAR TOK SR
2 0 BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO RYANA TOK SR
3 0 FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA HINTERTUX SR
4 0 GIOVANNA DE FINIS SOBANIA ATOMO CLASI SR
5A 0 GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI NO BREAK DAS UMBURANAS SR
5 0 MARIANA CASSETTARI CEHIP GINI DO SANTO ANTONIO BOTUPHARMA SR
6 0 DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY DESTINY RJ SR
7 0 MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER VDL ABERLINO SR
8 0 CAIO CARVALHO FILHO GDYNIA POLANA SR
9 0 FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO HF CANTURO SR
10 0 RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES VETNIL OXALÁ DE JET SR
11 0 JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO LV DIE WONDER QUIDAM SR
13 0 OTAVIANO VILAçA LERCO VAN STED TEN HEED JR
14 0 BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO DORLANDA SR
16 0 FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA CARBONO MONTANA SR
17 0 GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI CERBERUS SR
18 0 IVO ROZA FILHO CHLOE JMEN SR
19 0 FERNANDO SCHILIS LANDRITTER DO FEROLETO II SR
20a 0 EDUARDO SENATTI MATTAR J'ADORE OF ROSES JR
20 0 MARIANA CASSETTARI CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA SR
21 0 BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA SOLAR DO ENGENHO FUNNY SR
22 0 GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE CHEVAL HSL BRANDY JR
23 0 JOãO MANUEL DIAS CAMINHA GENTILE QUIRINALE TW YR
24 0 LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES CARRY GIRL JMEN YR
25A 0 JOSE PAULO DA SILVEIRA ESTRELLA SHUTTER SR
25 0 MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER DORINA COOPER SR
26 0 FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA SR
27 0 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO COOL QUINTO JR
28 0 VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS BASTHET JR
29 0 FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA TIRUS ADAL SR
30 0 DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY HAROLD BRUE SR
31 0 BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO CARLO FLORES SR
32 0 JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL JR
33 0 RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES VETNIL I AM MÉTODO DEJET SR
34 0 GIOVANNA DE FINIS SOBANIA CALBOS HFB HANNAH SR
35 0 JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO DIATOKI SR
36 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO JCR CANTER SR
37 0 OTAVIANO VILAçA AZZARO DU SARTIAU JR
38 0 ADOLPHO CARLOS LINDENBERG BRISEIS D'OUILLY SR
39 0 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO ZORAIA CEQUIPEL SR
40 0 DENIS GOUVêA PRINCEBALOU JOTER SR
41 0 CESAR ALMEIDA CASSALANA JMEN SR
42 0 ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO SR
43 0 ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES SíTIO SIEL CAMARA CORUS TW SR