Resultados Online

CSN** HARAS SANTA ESMERALDA

Prova: P2 - 1,10m / Cronometro
Data: 15/06/2018 - 14:00:00
Encerrada
Ordem ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Categoria Entidade
1a 0 JOAO PEDRO CHAVES CUANTICA LOAR HC FEP
1b 0 GUILHERME AFONSO CAMARGO DIVA TB HC FPH
1 70 FLáVIO AMARAL F. CRUZ EMILIANA MéTODO JCA FHMG
2 19 LAURA JACOMETT FONSECA BLANCA BEERQQUIE AMA FHMG
3 117 ANA HELENA MOFARREJ O MUNDO DO CAVALO CASSINGER JMEN II AMA FPH
4a 0 FELIPE FERREIRA FIGUEIREDO SM DANCER GUABI HC FHMG
4b 0 JOAO PEDRO CHAVES CALANTHUS JMEN HC FEP
4 2 MARCOS TADEU MACHADO JUNIOR A1 INVESTIMENTOS FS CAZETTE AMA FHMG
5A 0 TASSIUS HALABI TWA INVESTIMENTOS ONIKE XANGO AMA FHMG
5 76 PAULO MARLOW DA SILVA ANDRADE FEDEX M AMA FHMG
6 126 LUIZA PATRUS QUINTANA TOK JCA FHMG
7 47 PEDRO ANGRISANI ALCANTARA GRANATO CHJR CASSBRUCK AMA FHMG
9 142 JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO SINBALOUT JOTER HC FPH
10 134 MURILO CARVALHO JUNIOR ROYAL FLOL HV MA FHMG
11 15 VIVIANE FISCHER ASTERIX AMA FHBR
12 28 FLáVIO AMARAL F. CRUZ CAMPERVILLE JCA FHMG
13 121 HENRIQUE DIAS RENNó SILVA ORACLE TOK PMR FHMG
14 102 LAURA JACOMETT FONSECA LAND AMéRICA AMA FHMG
15 158 BRUNA GEO VENTURA SRTA. CANANDA JOTER AMA FHMG
16 119 ANA HELENA MOFARREJ O MUNDO DO CAVALO EIFFEL AMA FPH
17 93 ROMULO RODRIGUES ROCHA IRCO SUN VAN'T HEIKE MA FHMG
18 3 MARCOS TADEU MACHADO JUNIOR A1 INVESTIMENTOS FS CHARME AMA FHMG
19 22 CARLOS FLORIANO LOURENçO PEREIRA BOREAL CF MA FHMG
20 7 PAULO MARLOW DA SILVA ANDRADE ACL LONDON AMA FHMG
22 10 LUIZA PATRUS ALBATROZ JCA FHMG
23 61 LORENZO MONTEIRO DELLICIA DE JET JCA FHMG
24 48 PEDRO ANGRISANI ALCANTARA GRANATO CHJR COSIMO POLANA AMA FHMG
25 95 DANIEL CARVALHO DE MOURA JACK POT MA FHMG
26 148 FELIPE FERREIRA FIGUEIREDO SM FREESTYLE GUABI HC FHMG
27 108 LUCIANE PARMA PINTO LPP LARA AMA FHMG
28 84 JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO GOLDWYN JMEN II HC FPH
29 52 FELIPE VENTURA CON CHELLO`S SON JMEN HC FHMG
30 174 BRUNA GEO VENTURA UMORA AMA FHMG
31 129 HENRIQUE ARAUJO RIBEIRO RECORD 3K JCA FHMG
32 9 VIVIANE FISCHER ADELLE METODO AMA FHBR
33 150 WANDERSON ALVES PEREIRA SM MADDOX AMA FHMG
34 65 FLAVIO BARBOSA SANTANA DORRES HC FHMG
35 55 LAIS VILLAMEA SALLES COUGAR PREMIERE JCA FHMG
36 80 ANA COUTINHO GONçALVES FERREIRA GAROTA DE IPANEMA JCA FHMG
37 163 PAULO HENRIQUE AMORIM PAULO TIFFANY B JC FEP
38 74 GUILHERME TEIXEIRA E SILVA FALCON DES BRUYERES MA FHMG
39 73 LUCAS STANCIOLI SIQUEIRA EVORETTE JCA FHMG
40 53 ELISA DIAS FONTES DE RESENDE CORI CALEI GUET PMR FHMG
41 109 LEONARDO PESSANHA LTP VERMONT AMA FHBR