Resultados Online

CSN** CIDADE DE CURITIBA E 6ª ETAPA RANKING BRASILEIRO DE CAVALOS NOVOS

Prova: PROVA 14 AM, MS, MR, JC, CN 6, PJR / Desempate
Data: 12/05/2017 - 14:00:00
Encerrada
Ordem ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Categoria Entidade
1A 191 PAULA MALUF CLARISSA WE JC FPH
1 330 DANELI MIRON NATIVA DA LAGOA PJR FPH
2 339 LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM CANTONIUS JMEN MR FPH
3 276 RENATA SCAFURO I PONY AM FPH
4 323 MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS SL BIZU AM FPH
5 335 MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO CLARA ITAPUÃ JC FCH
6 332 JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO XARMOSA MR FPRH
7 274 MARIANA FRAUCHES CHAVES LA DIVINE W Z JC FHMG
8 309 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO QUIBELLE MR FPRH
9 140 CAROLINA CHADE QUASTOR JMEN PJR FPH
10 287 CAIO SCANTAMBURLO COSTA CARDENSSEE M AM FPH
11 344 SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO AFRICA METODO MR FPRH
12 265 MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER VANILLA SKY TOP M FCH
13 292 VICTORIA MARTINS JANZ VQ JOIAS GRAFEE DAS UMBURANAS JC FPH
14 214 MARCELO MESSIAS EUCLIDES METODO M FPRH
15 262 CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO BIJOU VAN HET PIJNVENHOF AM FPH
16 278 MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA MARTHA VIEIRA LIBELLE Z MR FPH
17 253 MARIANA GRILLO PALADINI TRUMPF DES LYS JC FCH
18 385 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES QUEEN PZ AM FPRH
19 269 RAFAELLA MEDEIROS MULLER ROGER MOORE Z AM FHBR
20 302 RODRIGO BARROZO GLEM MORE JMEN M FPRH
21 280 LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI HFB HANNA JC FPRH
22 351 GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE PRESENTE JC FPRH
23 338 LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM PALOMA MIA TUCUNARE TURISMO MR FPH
24 307 DANELI MIRON LANDLIEBE PJR FPH
25 290 GABRIELA PRUNER LAND PRISCO AM FCH
26 365 ALBERTO DALCANALE LARI ADAL AM FPRH
27 374 PAULO GUSTAVO GROSSENBACHER HFB FRATTINA AM FCH
28 304 KATIA LARA LOEB LUIS M FPH
29 254 LARA MALUCELLI EGOROFF INDIRA REC MR FPH
30 371 PEDRO ANTONIO SEQUEIRA DIAS QUICK CHANTEBLE JC FPH
31 386 FABIANE BAUAB TOP HORSE EVINE VDL M FPRH
32 261 GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA TOP HORSE UP HILL AM FPRH
33 372 JOSE VICENTE MARINO OMARS PRIDE Z M FPH
34 373 PABLO PINHEIRO ANTUNES DOS REIS GOMES CHRISTINO AM FEERJ
35 259 CAROLINA CHADE ALVEAR PJR FPH
36 306 RENATA SCAFURO CASSKENI AM FPH
37 382 EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA BRIGIT DO REFUGIO CN6 FPRH
38 283 CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO TARCILA F.A JC FPRH
39 308 MARIANA FRAUCHES CHAVES SERENA DO CAMARãO JC FHMG
40 345 MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS DESPOT POLANA AM FPH
41 303 MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO JUS DE POMME JC FCH
42 305 FERNANDA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA FREDERICO SI AM FPH
43 247 GIULIA SOKOLOWSKI SGARIONI ABOLENGO JMEN RCLI JC FPRH
44 281 AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO ROMEO JC FPRH
45 291 CAIO SCANTAMBURLO COSTA BILLY BIRR AM FPH
46 340 MAITHE CAROLINA GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO BALLA 12 MR FPH
47 376 JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF MR FPRH
48 260 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO MARGOT TOK MR FPRH
49 297 DANELI MIRON FATIMA METODO PJR FPH
50 334 LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM LA NOBLESSE JMEN II MR FPH
51 256 ANDREA STOIAHOV SL INFANTE JC FPH