|
PIETRA CAROLINA M. BIZZOTTO |
|
CAROLINA JMEN |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
DONA ML |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
SHARAPOVA |
Young Rider |
FPrH |
2 |
1 |
|
ALEXIA WUNDERLICH RAMOS DA SILVA |
|
QH GORDON C |
Júnior |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
AVANT GUARD |
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
|
SANTEK INTOYKA |
Júnior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
LAND RONALD |
Pré-Junior |
FPrH |
2 |
1 |
|
ROMEO |
|
AMANDA LOPES BOOS |
|
JADE CALIFóRNIA |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
AMANDA LOPES BOOS |
|
FILOU VAN HET POLDERHOF |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA BEATRIZ CAMARGO ANGHEBEM |
|
SL STATUS III |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA VICTóRIA DE LORENZI CAMPELO |
|
FLEUR DE VAUXELLES |
Young Rider |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDRé FONSECA MOURA |
|
UNIROYAL |
Pré-Junior |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
ANDRé FONSECA MOURA |
|
BLITZ M |
Pré-Junior |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDRE JOAO BACCHI |
|
ARTEFACTO EYE CATCHER |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ANDRESSA LIMA DE ASSIS BARRETO CALMON MONTEIRO |
|
FAIR PLAY |
Mini-Mirim |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO JOHANNPETER CIRNE LIMA |
|
PALERMO |
Mini-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
ANTONIO JOHANNPETER CIRNE LIMA |
|
MURPHY TOK |
Mini-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ MIRANDA PORTO |
|
SAPHIRA DO MM |
Pré-Mirim |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ MIRANDA PORTO |
|
ZARFILD COOPER |
Pré-Mirim |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO BRAGA DE ALBURQUERQUE PEREIRA |
|
VALTELLINA DO RIO ACIMA |
Júnior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO HARTMANN |
|
BELLE RAPSODIE EAS |
Pré-Junior |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BIANCA TURATTI MARETTO |
|
L N ANITA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BIBIANA SAAVEDRA |
|
CALAND DA LAGOA |
Pré-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
BRUNA BORTOLUZZI |
|
HINNINGCON VAN HET RUSSELTVELD |
Mini-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNA BORTOLUZZI |
|
COLORADO |
Mini-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
BRUNA VALVERDE BERBEL |
|
ANITA IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
BRUNO YLLON ARAUJO JONER |
|
CANELAZO |
Mini-Mirim |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA |
|
JUMPER III |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA |
|
SL IMPORTANT |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMILA RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA |
|
GEYSA HV |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLOS EDUARDO ZANIBONI DE ASSUMPÇÃO |
|
CANTILIO JMEN |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CAROLINA CHADE |
|
TWINKEL |
Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CORBELLA JMEN |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
HFB CALISTRO |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
CECILIA BRITO |
|
LUANDA |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CECíLIA DIAS CAMINHA GENTILE |
|
HARAFAH TACO 53 |
Mini-Mirim |
FNEE |
2 |
0 |
|
HARAFAH BAMBINA |
|
DANELI MIRON |
|
GONZALES |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CYRANO JMEN |
|
DANIEL HALABAN |
|
QUALMATIE DU BRIEL |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIELA AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS |
|
ANNELINE |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
DANIELA PAULETTO |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
Mini-Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO COELHO BáRBARA |
|
CONTIGO DE LAUBRY |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
QUATOUR DU COUTOL |
|
EDUARDO FONTENELE DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS |
|
CHARDON JMEN II |
Pré-Mirim |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
EKATERINI PERIVOLARIS |
|
KIM HT |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ENRICO VILAçA |
|
CHARING |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ENRICO VILAçA |
|
CORALINA DA MATA |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ENZO BERTAGNOLI ELESBÃO |
|
CRM CHAOS Z |
Pré-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
FELIPE DE MELLO SIQUEIRA GRECO |
|
CAUMBE |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA |
|
CARIOCA EVENTOS BONNO |
Pré-Junior |
FHBr |
2 |
1 |
|
CARIOCA EVENTOS SL BARNABÉ |
|
FELIPE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO |
|
BELT ATTIL |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
BELLE DE NUIT |
Mini-Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO BULLER CINTRA FRANCO |
|
PINONEIRO DA SUEZ |
Mini-Mirim |
FSMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FILIPE BARATELLA RISI |
|
VANCOUVER DE LA VAUX |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FLáVIO AMARAL F. CRUZ |
|
CAMPERVILLE |
Pré-Mirim |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
FREDERICO ANTELO |
|
CHAMAN Z |
Júnior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
PLATINA Z |
|
GABRIEL BRAIDO LOCOSELLI |
|
LOOP DU ROOP |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIELA GADELHA RATTACASO |
|
CORYLUS JMEN |
Mini-Mirim |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA GADELHA RATTACASO |
|
INSIGMA |
Mini-Mirim |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA LEMOS TORRES |
|
KAUANA WELESTINA |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
Mini-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE EXTRATO HI |
|
GABRIELA RAMOS LOWENHAAR |
|
RAIKA |
Pré-Mirim |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA RAMOS LOWENHAAR |
|
HFB CLEARWATER |
Pré-Mirim |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIELA SALOMãO BARBOSA LIMA |
|
ESSENZA TW |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER |
|
QUITE CAPITANO |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER |
|
CALANDRA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA QUADROS CHISTé |
|
MULHER MARAVILHA |
Mini-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA LARA DE FREITAS |
|
EVINA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA LARA DE FREITAS |
|
QH SAMUR |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA S. D. MAZARá |
|
AGATA CARAVELA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIULIA DAL CANTON SCAMPINI |
|
KEEP ON FIGHTING |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GIULIA PIRES FRANCO |
|
HéRCULES |
Pré-Mirim |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
GUILHERME BARROS LINS |
|
MARCO D |
Mini-Mirim |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
GUILKHERME RATHKE KROEFF |
|
CHICHARITO TAGLIARO |
Mini-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
HELENA MALUCELLI EGOROFF |
|
QUINTESSENCE DE REUX |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE DIAS RENNó SILVA |
|
SL OPORTUNO |
Mini-Mirim |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE DIAS RENNó SILVA |
|
CALIBRE DO CACH |
Mini-Mirim |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO |
|
BELT VALENTINO |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO |
|
BELT CORLINE |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HENRY HARDMAN HENRIQUES VIRGOLINO |
|
ADC CHABLIZ Z |
Pré-Junior |
FEPA |
1 |
0 |
|
HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO |
|
AMICCI |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
2 |
0 |
|
BALUESTRE |
|
ISABELA DUO CORREA DA COSTA |
|
BARAK |
Mini-Mirim |
FSMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELA PIOVESAN |
|
CHERIE 163 |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ISABELLA BRETTHAUER |
|
FM DIOR |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA TOVANI |
|
TULIPA DA IXIA |
Mirim |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE SPORTIELLO |
|
FLITZI |
Mini-Mirim |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
IURY GUIMARãES BORGES |
|
AUGUST UTOPIA |
Young Rider |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
JOÃO FELIPE GOMES |
|
PRINCESS CALATO |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
2 |
1 |
|
PALM DOANJO |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
2 |
1 |
|
XARMOSA |
|
JOÃO MALUCELLI EGOROFF |
|
KALIUPY |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
JOãO MANUEL DIAS CAMINHA GENTILE |
|
HARAFAH ITAMARATY ITAPUã |
Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
HARAFAH ZIP ITAPUã |
|
JOãO MARCELO MUNIZ FREIRE HERINGER |
|
SL VALDIVINO |
Young Rider |
FHBr |
2 |
0 |
|
JOAO MARCOS CORAZZA |
|
JORDAN HORSES VIVARA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOAO PEDRO CHAVES |
|
INDIARA JMEN |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO VICTOR DE PAULA FRANCA |
|
TAGGI MONTFORT |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOAO VICTOR MARTINS FONTES CUSTODIO |
|
DIVINE C |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO VITOR ASSUNCAO GOMES DE LEMOS |
|
SABRINA |
Mini-Mirim |
FHBr |
2 |
0 |
|
SB JAMAICA NICE |
|
JOSE GERALDO DE SABOIA CAMPOS NETO |
|
DEMETRIUS |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIA BIANCHI |
|
COKATO |
Mini-Mirim |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIA LACOMBE RECHE |
|
PETIT PAUL |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
JULIA MIGUEL |
|
RHEINELLA GV |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIA MORAES CINTRA MODELLI |
|
DEBBIE DE KALVARIE |
Mirim |
FSMH |
1 |
1 |
|
JULIA PEREIRA ORPINELLI |
|
SHEIK |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIANA SALLES AMARAL DE ALMEIDA |
|
ULRIKE |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIANA SALLES AMARAL DE ALMEIDA |
|
FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOVE |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
KAIKY LUCCA BABBE GANDOLFI |
|
CHEROKI TW |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
KATE DE WIND |
|
LUMI LOU NH |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
KATE DE WIND |
|
WINNER |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LARA MALUCELLI EGOROFF |
|
INDIRA REC |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LARA OZORES |
|
QUANTELLA |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
ZELDA |
|
LARA POTECHI GRIGOLETTO |
|
GREGORY JMEN |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LARA POTECHI GRIGOLETTO |
|
SALAMANDRA CLIMAX |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LARISSA TACAOCA HONDA |
|
EVISSA M |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE |
|
CHER DA BOA VISTA |
Pré-Junior |
FGEE |
2 |
1 |
|
SAM VAN GERENHEESE |
|
LAURA RAMOS RAIT |
|
QUASTOR JMEN |
Júnior |
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
SERENADE DE MONTSEC |
|
LAUREN AVENA MARTIN |
|
BE HAPPY |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO ABRAHãO |
|
POUKO LOUKO |
Pré-Mirim |
FAHI |
0 |
0 |
|
FRAGOLINA |
|
LEONARDO PARZIANELLO NASSIF |
|
LOUSIANIA JMEN |
Júnior |
FSMH |
1 |
1 |
|
LETíCIA D´AGOSTINO LEHFELD |
|
BREMEM |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
BONITA LUTZ |
|
LIDIA PATRICIA BARBIAN FUCHS |
|
LF SIR ATLETIC JOTER |
Pré-Junior |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
LIS DE PAULA LACERDA |
|
HALEXISTAR REDSTONE |
Pré-Mirim |
FEHGO |
2 |
1 |
|
HALEXISTAR CHANEL |
|
LUCAS GAZZOLA SCHINCARIOL |
|
RAVEL VILA FALL |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS TEIXEIRA LIMA |
|
ALPHA CONDOR |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LUIS OCTáVIO BüLLER CINTRA FRANCO |
|
ANOUX Z |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
ARTHOS |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
|
LUIZA TOSTES BERARDO LEIVAS DA COSTA |
|
MONDEL |
Pré-Mirim |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
BAVIERA ITAPUÃ |
Mini-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
JASPER DAS UMBURAMAS |
Mini-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUZIA MARIA DIÓGENES PINTO MAIA |
|
INSCHALLAH TOK |
Mini-Mirim |
FEC |
2 |
0 |
|
SAFFA |
|
LYS KATHERINE PARK KANG |
|
MACARENA TOK |
Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
CAPUAVA JMEN |
|
MAITHE LENZI CAMINADA |
|
WANTED |
Young Rider |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CANDORA JMEN II |
|
MANUELA SIUCH DA SILVA ZANOTELLI |
|
LOVELY JMEN |
Mini-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELLO TADEU SANDES DA COSTA |
|
SL SPEEDER |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELO GOZZI |
|
GUCCI VAN´T MEULENHOF |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CATHAAR Z |
|
MARCO ANTôNIO DA PORCIUNCULA SCORSATO |
|
PACO CRISTAL |
Mini-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCO ANTôNIO GHIZONI |
|
IMNA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCO ANTONIO PEIXOTO FERREIRA FILHO |
|
HOLANDESA |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA ANTONIA ROSA PEREIRA |
|
LF CHERIE PREMIER |
Pré-Junior |
FSMH |
1 |
1 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA CHISTE BARBOSA |
|
DIAMANT |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
WENDY COOPER |
|
MARIA FERNANDA ARTMANN SEVERO |
|
ZORTIN JR |
Júnior |
FEERJ |
2 |
1 |
|
MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA MARTHA VIEIRA |
|
WONDER Z |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
MARIA PINHEIRO |
|
BADAJOZ ITAPUA |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
Young Rider |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
GOLD LEIK JOTER |
Mini-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
|
MARIANA XAVIER SCOMPARIN |
|
RIMSKY DE DAMMES |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
MARIANA XAVIER SCOMPARIN |
|
ESPETACULAR |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS ESPOSITO DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO |
|
GOLDGIRL CHCP |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS RIGINIK FERREIRA SANT´ANNA |
|
CANCELIER VAN DE BOSWINNING |
Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
POETE DE PREUILLY |
|
MEL TIBURCIO CASTELAR |
|
CARPRICE CLIMBER |
Pré-Mirim |
FNEE |
2 |
0 |
|
ASTRID M |
|
MELL PIRES ECKMANN |
|
CENTAURO CHRONOS |
Pré-Mirim |
FEERJ |
2 |
0 |
|
MARPI DI BLONDEL |
|
MILLENA TRAVESSINI LEME |
|
POCAHONTAS JMEN II |
Pré-Mirim |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HBR-FAMA BEBETE |
|
MURILO CARVALHO JUNIOR |
|
CRM LORD CORD |
Young Rider |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
MURILO CARVALHO JUNIOR |
|
BOOMERANG VH KLUZEIBOS |
Young Rider |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
NICOLE LUA |
|
APPLE CHANTEBLED |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
NICOLLE PANTOJA MARGEOTTO |
|
WAGRAIN VDL |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
NICOLLE PANTOJA MARGEOTTO |
|
CHAP LANDO Z |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
OTAVIANO VILAçA |
|
MADAME TROUSSEU |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
OTAVIANO VILAçA |
|
QALDINO INFANT |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
PâMELA NAKATA |
|
ALME |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULA MAFFAZIOLI DEL GRANDE |
|
VICTORIA |
Mini-Mirim |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULO MIRANDA |
|
DIJON JC |
Júnior |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
FELICIA P |
|
PEDRO BACKHEUSER |
|
Q PLEASURE |
Júnior |
FEERJ |
2 |
1 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE Z |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF |
|
BO PME |
Júnior |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
WANGU COOPER |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
VET ENERGY OSAMA TOK |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
PHILIP GREENLEES |
|
EROS B |
Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
ACALMARA |
|
PIETRA DEL NERO ROCHA |
|
LAND WINNER |
Pré-Mirim |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
PIETRA DEL NERO ROCHA |
|
UPSAKEE |
Pré-Mirim |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
PIETRA WENDERBORNZ ZINEZI DOS REIS |
|
RASTAMAN GMS |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL RODRIGUES MODERNO |
|
TENDEZ |
Young Rider |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
EL SANTO |
|
RAFAELA DIAS MELLO |
|
VIOLETE DO BOSQUE |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA DIAS MELLO |
|
MADAME LILI |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA PIOVESAN DALL'OGLIO |
|
CERANA JMEN |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL HALABAN |
|
VIOLLETTE |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
DITO VAN |
|
RAQUEL MELO PINHEIRO KOREN DE LIMA |
|
CAT CALL |
Pré-Mirim |
FNEE |
2 |
0 |
|
ASTERIX TW |
|
RAYCA SCHLEGEL |
|
SOLAZZO CHANTEBLED |
Mini-Mirim |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
REBECCA MARTINS MAIGRET |
|
QUAMAN DU TALUS |
Júnior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
RENATA RIBEIRO LUSTOSA VIEIRA |
|
CHP GESUALDO ROSEBUD |
Pré-Mirim |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA PICKLER GEVAERD |
|
POTENCIAL |
Mini-Mirim |
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
CORA DO REFUGIO |
|
RODRIGO JARDIM DA ROSA |
|
PRONKENSBERG SANDRO |
Júnior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
RODRIGO JUNQUEIRA REIS MARCHEZZI |
|
CORLANDA II J MEN |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO TAMUSSINO ROLL |
|
CORLANDA C |
Júnior |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
RUI FLAVIO CHUFALO GUIAO NETO |
|
DUKA M |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
SAMANTA BARBOSA TIVERON |
|
CHICAGO VAN DE PADENBORRE |
Júnior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
LADY HANNAH |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
SARAH AZEVEDO PIMENTA DA COSTA |
|
GENTLE Z |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SARAH AZEVEDO PIMENTA DA COSTA |
|
VOLPI VILA FAL |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SAYURI INOUE |
|
AIKO |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SIEW CHIANG |
|
ASTERIX |
Júnior |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
AFRICA METODO |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
|
SOFIA NICOLAU MORAIS |
|
LAVITO |
Pré-Mirim |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
SOFIA RIVERA MOREIRA PORTO |
|
TEXAS RP |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA CARBONE |
|
TALISMã 3K |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA CARBONE |
|
NIKKEI DU GOLFE |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
TERESA LINHARES PEREZ |
|
RALME TW |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO |
|
BALLA 12 |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
COUDEUR JMEN (TE) |
|
THIAGO MONTEIRO DA CRUZ |
|
HERRERA |
Mini-Mirim |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
THIAGO WILSON RIGINIK FERREIRA SANT ANNA |
|
HAVALON |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
SL SHINMART |
|
VICTORIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO MENDONçA |
|
DIAMANT Z |
Júnior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
PREMIX UNA BELLA 9 HV |
|
VINICIUS ISMAEL TRAVESSINI LEME |
|
R2D SL ILUSTRE |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
VINICIUS PAULINO PEREIRA SILVA |
|
SAMANTA |
Pré-Mirim |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
VINíCIUS ROCHA GOMES |
|
HARAFAH AGHA KHAN |
Mini-Mirim |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
VITTORIO BURGER |
|
GICARA 2 |
Júnior |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG |
|
RADIJA JMEN |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
RHEA DU CHARMOIE |
|
XXXX DHIEGO FONTANA DOS SANTOS |
|
GAÉLICO |
Mini-Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
YASMIM ALMENDROS MARINHO SANTOS |
|
PIAFF DE QUINTIN |
Young Rider |
FAHI |
1 |
0 |