|
ADAIR PALACI JUNIOR |
|
BARÃO VERMELHO |
Amador B |
SHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MACADAMIA |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
LARI ADAL |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ABSINTHUM JMEN |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
ISTRIONE |
Escola 0,60 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALINE BRATTI NUNES |
|
NAMASTê DAS UMBURANAS |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
ROMEO |
Pré-Junior |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA GATTO MALHADAS |
|
FIRE |
Escola 0,60 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
CRAVO ADAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA JULIA DA PAZ ZARUTZKI |
|
MISTER BLACK BOY |
Escola 0,80 |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
ALEGRIA GERAL |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
APOLLO |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDREA PANZA SANTOS |
|
HSCH ROMANCE |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANE ELISE MARQUEZ MINUCCI |
|
FRB CHERIE |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CENP |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA CLARA CARGNIN |
|
MENSAGEIRO DO REI |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO LOPES DA ROCHA |
|
SS LANDAU |
Amador B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
HéRCULES II |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHUR BORATO |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA CARSTENS BUENO |
|
NEGRO EL OCHO |
Amador B |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
BARBARA CARSTENS BUENO |
|
LANDELLE JMEN |
Amador B |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
PIBEL ADA |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
Amador A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO PERALTA DE MACEDO |
|
CHELLO |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNA ELENA GARCIA UGARTE |
|
SIRENE DE LIGNY |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNA LUíZA GOSCH |
|
HERCULES II |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO |
|
QH GREGORIANO |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMILA DOS SANTOS |
|
MISTER BLACK BOY |
Escola 0,60 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILLE OLIVEIRA |
|
POLO BLACK |
Escola 0,60 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ANDRE SEIXAS |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARMEN LUCIA MüLLER |
|
BRITANICO |
Escola 0,60 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
HFB CALISTRO |
Pré-Mirim |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINE OLIVEIRA |
|
POLO BLACK |
Escola 0,60 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
GITTA DAS CATARATAS |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
CHRISTOPHER BUTURI MACHADO |
|
AD ANDORRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA MIRó DE CAMPOS |
|
DEAUVILLE |
Amador Top |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA PAULETTO |
|
BONNIE JF |
Mini-Mirim |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
BIG PARADE |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
DANTON DEQUECH |
|
MIDAS |
Escola 0,60 |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
Amador A |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
DIEGO PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDA DE MELO SGODA |
|
ISTRIONE |
Escola 0,80 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRENDY MEN |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO PADILHA DE LIMA |
|
THE WITCH |
Escola 0,80 |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FABIANA LUVIZOTTO DO AMARAL |
|
FR NINA |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
ALAMO |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
FIRSTLADY |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
QUITE MAGIC |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
Sênior Especial |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
BAILARINA |
Escola 0,80 |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
AIKA |
Mini-Mirim |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DOMINGUES |
|
LAND GRAN |
Escola 0,90 |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
Amador |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO |
|
CARETINA V/H ROELHOF Z |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
QUIVALA |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
FLANELLE VD HEFFINCK |
Sênior Especial |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL DUARTE |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA CALDERARO MAIA |
|
PRINCESA ZANIA |
Escola 0,90 |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA ORTEGA |
|
UGANO |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA PEDRINI FAVERO |
|
PETTY |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA POLI CARDOSO |
|
BALLACK |
Escola 0,80 |
HM |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELE REGINA BOING RIBAS |
|
NUZZA FOR |
Amador |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE LAND RONALD |
Amador Top |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
TICO TICO |
Escola 0,80 |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA LOIACONO GAVAZZONI |
|
FIRE |
Escola 0,60 |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA DA COSTA FRANCO |
|
LAND GRAN |
Escola 0,80 |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA HEIM SANT´ANA |
|
HUSKY OF CORD |
Escola 0,80 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ALANDRA |
Sênior Especial |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ALPHA RAVENNA |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
PRESENTE |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
HAMILTON LUIZ GAIDA |
|
KITIZIANO METODO |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
1 |
|
ISABELA LOPES AISENGART |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA PEICHER |
|
QUILAIA COLORS |
Escola 0,80 |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
VERNITA |
Amador A |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLI WERNER |
|
SNOW BOY |
Escola 0,60 |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL ZYANA R |
Sênior Especial |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL TYCHO |
Sênior Especial |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
Sênior |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
TICO TICO |
Escola 0,60 |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
WORLD STAR |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOAO VITOR RAMOS |
|
TUGA |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE RENATO DUARTE FILHO |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
Amador A |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIANE MALUCELLI |
|
GEMINIANA |
Escola 0,60 |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
FR PENéLOPE |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
COMBATE |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
Amador |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
POSEIDON |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KARINA BONSANINO FERREIRA ALVES MACHADO |
|
LE CANTON |
Amador B |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
KAUANY PORCIDES MIKUSSKA |
|
VICKY DO UNA |
Mini-Mirim |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
BAILARINA |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
PASSION B IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
QH DIESEL DE BOURGUIGNON |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
GIZELLE |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
MISTER BLACK BOY |
Escola 0,60 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUISA GUERRA PEREIRA NONINO |
|
LATIN LOVER |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
TUGA |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO OLIVEIRA |
|
NESS D'YSSEUX |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES SEVILHA DO LAGO |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SIR ALEXANDER |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FERNANDO MARCONDES ALBUQUERQUE |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA POSTOL GABARDO |
|
CARAMELO |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
HFB HANNA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAíRA RIBEIRO NECHO |
|
ELDORADO ALANA CLASI |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELA ACCORSI DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
RAPIDASCH |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELLA PIMPãO |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA DE ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
|
AMETISTA SELLER |
Escola 0,60 |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA RIGOS MAIA PRATA |
|
ROBERTA |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA SANTOS |
|
CAHANA |
Escola 0,80 |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA PAULA AGACY SCHIOCHET |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA REGINA BOEIRA HILú |
|
TRENDY |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA BULLE MONOBI |
|
LORD ACTON |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
LORIEN |
Amador B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LUCK |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
SIR RAV JOTER |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS CONEJO |
|
LUNA |
Escola 0,80 |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALBERTI CRUZ |
|
MARY MOON |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALBERTI CRUZ |
|
SL SáBIO V |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO COELHO NETO |
|
EQUIRIO VAN DER ZWALEVEHOEWE |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
Sênior Especial |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
CAPRICE FOLDAGER |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
ORION 3K |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
Amador Top |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
LADY BLUE CEQUIPEL |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
BONITO CEQUIPEL |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MILLENA POLISELI |
|
LUNA |
Escola 0,90 |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HERWIG |
|
CAPITãO CEQUIPEL |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
HBR-FAMA BEBETE |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CASSINO |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ESQUIMó |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
R2D LOVE STORY JMEN II |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA ALBERTI |
|
CARISMA REC |
Pré-Mirim |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE Z |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
VET ENERGY OSAMA TOK |
Júnior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL CONSTANTINO |
|
ARIZONA |
Escola 0,60 |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
JUMP |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI |
|
FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
LADY HANNAH |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SOFIA ALESSANDRA KOTSIFAS |
|
LANCELOT |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AFRICA METODO |
|
TANIA LOUISE GREUEL |
|
FUENTURO DE LA CUILLERE |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TAYNÁ BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA |
|
ANA BELLA MS |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THAIANE GUIRAUD DE SOUZA |
|
ESQUIMO |
Escola 0,80 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THALIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
|
COMBATE |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ELOI C |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THASSIA KOTSIFAS |
|
BAILARINA |
Escola 0,90 |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA SIUCH PRIOTTO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
Escola 0,90 |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA ZANELLATO KRZIZANOWSKI |
|
RM ANIKE |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
SS TINTEIRO |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
VANESSA GUERRA PERSSON |
|
CHARLOTTE CLASI |
Escola 0,80 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VANESSA GUERRA PERSSON |
|
POLO BLACK |
Escola 0,80 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VANESSA T. P. VITORINO |
|
BAILARINA |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTOR JANKE LEAL |
|
JAú DAS ARAUCARIAS |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
MS KITA LARIN |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
MS ZURICK |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
IDEAL TW |
Sênior Especial |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
SIPO |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VITóRIA BIESUZ GARCIA BERTOLIN |
|
MACACO |
Escola 0,60 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
SL SABINO II |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
R2D SL SAHIB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
ANNYROSE |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |