|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
LARI ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
|
ANA JULIA DA PAZ ZARUTZKI |
|
XARPA |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
XARPA |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
GR GANESH |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
ANA PAULA VENS |
|
NIGHT FOX JPB |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
NIGHT FOX JPB |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
PROVA Nº 01 - 1,00m CN 4 |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - CN4 1,00m |
Escola 0,90 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB SOHO |
P11 - 1,10m CN 4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB SOHO |
P2 - CN4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL J MEN |
P12 - 1,20m CN 5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRE GUERIOS |
|
KILOJAULE |
P15 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KILOJAULE |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANDRE GUERIOS |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P15 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
IMNA REC |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
IMNA REC |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
IMNA REC |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
ANDREZZA VICTóRIA NEVES KASPER |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANNE CAROLINE BUSKO |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
HéRCULES II |
P16 –0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P7 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SIPó |
P16 –0,80m |
Escola |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P16 –0,80m |
Escola |
|
SIPó |
P7 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BARBARA CARSTENS BUENO |
|
NEGRO EL OCHO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
NEGRO EL OCHO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BERNARDO PERALTA DE MACEDO |
|
CHELLO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHELLO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
BRUNA FREGONESE |
|
ABSOLUT BLACK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ABSOLUT BLACK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
BRUNA LUíZA GOSCH |
|
ARANDELA |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARANDELA |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
CAMILLE OLIVEIRA |
|
C.E.G DOIS AMORES |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
C.E.G DOIS AMORES |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
CAPITãO ANOR |
|
MONT BLANC TOK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MONT BLANC TOK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINE OLIVEIRA |
|
C.E.G. DOIS AMORES |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
C.E.G. DOIS AMORES |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
CRISTINE LOPES |
|
JORELA JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
GONZALES |
P5 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GONZALES |
P14 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Sênior |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
PIA LUNA |
P2 - CN4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMMODAS JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m CN 4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
PIA LUNA |
P11 - 1,10m CN 4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
COMMODAS JMEN |
P2 - CN4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
WANGU COOPER |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA PAULETTO |
|
LAND JR |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LAND JR |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
DANIELA PAULETTO |
|
BONNIE JF |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
BONNIE JF |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
FANTáSTICO CLASI |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANTáSTICO CLASI |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FABIANA LUVIZOTTO DO AMARAL |
|
SL SALTIMBANCO IV |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SALTIMBANCO IV |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
SOLDADO HDB |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLDADO HDB |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
ZAHARA WOR |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZAHARA WOR |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO |
|
CARETINA V/H ROELHOF Z |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARETINA V/H ROELHOF Z |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE EXTRATO HI |
P7 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRINHO |
P16 –0,80m |
Escola |
|
TOP HORSE EXTRATO HI |
P16 –0,80m |
Escola |
|
PEDRINHO |
P7 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA HEIM SANT´ANA |
|
PENELOPE |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ZIRCONIA |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VDL CAREANA |
P14 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Sênior |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - CN4 1,00m |
Escola 0,90 |
|
LEGACY |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
CORI ROYAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
TRENDY MEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
VDL CAREANA |
P5 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Sênior |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PROVA Nº 01 - 1,00m CN 4 |
Escola 0,90 |
|
ZIRCONIA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
TRENDY MEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LEGACY |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CORI ROYAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P5 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ZIPPO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZIPPO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZEUS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
PRESENTE |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
PRESENTE |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
HFB CHIARA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CHIARA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
ISABELA LOPES AISENGART |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
ISABELLA RIBEIRO |
|
MISTER BLACK BOY |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MISTER BLACK BOY |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
HFB CALISTRO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB CALISTRO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ISADORA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
CH FENIX |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHP |
1 |
0 |
|
CH FENIX |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ISADORA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
GANSTER C |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHP |
1 |
0 |
|
GANSTER C |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL TYCHO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL TYCHO |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL PRINCESS EMILION |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL PRINCESS EMILION |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAMPA DES DAMES |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
PAMPA DES DAMES |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CLIFFORD AJM |
P11 - 1,10m CN 4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
AJM |
1 |
0 |
|
CLIFFORD AJM |
P2 - CN4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CASSIDONIA AJM |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
AJM |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSIDONIA AJM |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CS XAUÃ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
AJM |
1 |
0 |
|
CS XAUÃ |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
JOAO VITOR RAMOS |
|
MACACO |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MACACO |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
JOSE RENATO DUARTE FILHO |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P15 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
FR PRIAMUS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PRIAMUS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
POSEIDON |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
POSEIDON |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
KAROLINE RIBEIRO KOERICH |
|
SILVERMOON DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVERMOON DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
KAUANY PORCIDES MIKUSSKA |
|
TICO-TICO |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
TICO-TICO |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
TICO TICO |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TICO TICO |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
PASSION B IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PASSION B IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
ELIMINATOR |
P15 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
3 |
0 |
|
SHARINA |
P15 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ELIMINATOR |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
SHARINA |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LIVIA BARãO RAMOS |
|
SL SIMBOLO II |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SIMBOLO II |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P11 - 1,10m CN 4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P2 - CN4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
ANNY ROSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
0 |
0 |
|
ANNY ROSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CONTICA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
CONTICA |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
CONTICA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
CONTICA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
HFB CERVELO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CERVELO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
HFB CERVELO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
HFB CERVELO |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
WORLD STAR |
P14 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
WORLD STAR |
P5 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Sênior |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
GIGANTE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIGANTE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
BRUNELLO |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
BAILARINA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BAILARINA |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
SIRENE |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIRENE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
DIAMANTE |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAMANTE |
P15 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LUISA TULLIO NOVAKI |
|
FIRE |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUISA TULLIO NOVAKI |
|
FIRE |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
ARTHOS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHOS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
PAVAROTE |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
PAVAROTE |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FERNANDO MARCONDES ALBUQUERQUE |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - CN4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LUIZA CEBOLA NUNES |
|
FIRE |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA POSTOL GABARDO |
|
TICO TICO |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TICO TICO |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
FR PENéLOPE |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR PENéLOPE |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
VIVALDI ROSEBUD |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVALDI ROSEBUD |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP X-TRA GMS BOTUPHARMA |
P5 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LANDMAX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP EMILION'S GIRL SUPRA BOTUPHARMA |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP EMILION'S GIRL SUPRA BOTUPHARMA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
SHOOTING STAR |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
SHOOTING STAR |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP JULIO CÉSAR BOTUPHARMA |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP JULIO CÉSAR BOTUPHARMA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
DYLAN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
DYLAN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
LA DIVINE WZ |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
LA DIVINE WZ |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CARDINOS |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CARDINOS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
BIANCA CLASSI |
P7 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA CLASSI |
P16 –0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
SIR RAV JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR RAV JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAURICIO COELHO NETO |
|
EQUIRIO VAN DER ZWALEVEHOEWE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EQUIRIO VAN DER ZWALEVEHOEWE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P10 - CN4 1,00m |
Escola 0,90 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PROVA Nº 01 - 1,00m CN 4 |
Escola 0,90 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ANA BELLA MS TOP HORSE |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BELLA MS TOP HORSE |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P3 - CN5/6 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m CN 5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE SS MATADOR |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SS MATADOR |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOKYO JC |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOKYO JC |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE HFB SPIRIT |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE HFB SPIRIT |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
CAPRICE HT |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MELINA MORANDINI |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
XARPA |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
XARPA |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
UFA BOY |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
LADY BLUE CEQUIPEL |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY BLUE CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
MONIQUE HERWIG |
|
CAPITãO CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
LACUCARACHA |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
LACUCARACHA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
PABLO SORIANO VIDAL |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Amador Top |
|
PAULO GRASSANO BARROS DE CARVALHO |
|
BOUNCE VAN DER HELD |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
BOUNCE VAN DER HELD |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P10 - CN4 1,00m |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PROVA Nº 01 - 1,00m CN 4 |
Escola 0,90 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE CECCARELLI FERREIRA |
|
LICANTHUS JMEN |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P5 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P14 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Júnior |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
VET ENERGY OSAMA TOK |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Júnior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
VET ENERGY OSAMA TOK |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
FR PINOCHIO VETNIL |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PINOCHIO VETNIL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
FR PACCO VETNIL |
P11 - 1,10m CN 4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PACCO VETNIL |
P2 - CN4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
FR PRINTEMPS VETNIL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PRINTEMPS VETNIL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
R2D ZELIA VETNIL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D ZELIA VETNIL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
RAFAELA MASCARENHAS |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPA |
1 |
0 |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
SALAMANDRA LAHORNE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
JUMP |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
SALAMANDRA LAHORNE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
JUMP |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI |
|
FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
GRAN TORINO |
P11 - 1,10m CN 4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN TORINO |
P2 - CN4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB DUBLIN CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
3 |
0 |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P2 - CN4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P14 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Sênior |
|
HFB DUBLIN CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
SIRBAL ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P5 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Sênior |
|
HFB DUBLIN CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
SIRBAL ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CAPITAO CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
SES CLAUDINE JMEN TOP HORSE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CLAUDINE JMEN TOP HORSE |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETIT AMOUR |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
PETIT AMOUR |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
STEFâNIA CARAMORI |
|
CACHETANA JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CACHETANA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
TANIA LOUISE GREUEL |
|
FUENTURO DE LA CUILLERE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FUENTURO DE LA CUILLERE |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
TENENTE HOSANA |
|
GIULIO ROMANO |
P16 –0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIULIO ROMANO |
P7 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ASCARI GRANFINA |
P5 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI GRANFINA |
P14 – SÉRIE 1,40m JR, SR, CN 7, YR |
Sênior |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
SL VALBERG |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
VALENTINA ZANELLATO KRZIZANOWSKI |
|
SOLDADO |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLDADO |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
VANESSA T. P. VITORINO |
|
SOLDADO HDB |
P16 –0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLDADO HDB |
P7 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VICTOR JANKE LEAL |
|
JAú DAS ARAUCARIAS |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
1 |
0 |
|
JAú DAS ARAUCARIAS |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
SNOW BOY MS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
SNOW BOY MS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
VINICIUS FIANDANESE WESCHER |
|
CAYANNA-B JMEN III |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYANNA-B JMEN III |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
PRINCESS EMILION |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P16 –0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
SIPO |
P16 –0,80m |
Escola |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P7 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SIPO |
P7 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
MISS HOLSTEINS MER`CI |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CEHIP |
1 |
1 |
|
MISS HOLSTEINS MER`CI |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
NOBLE CARTHAGO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
NOBLE CARTHAGO |
P4 - 1,30m - PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 6/7, SR |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
VITóRIA VICENZA ZERMIANI MARCHESINE |
|
HERCULES II |
P16 –0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HERCULES II |
P7 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
VICKY DO UNA |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VICKY DO UNA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
R2D THALASSAJK |
P11 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D THALASSAJK |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |