|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ALCEU SUBTIL CHUEIRE NETO |
|
CONTINUATION CLL |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ALEXANDRE JOFFILY DE FARIAS |
|
SL BARNABé |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA CABRERA LOMBA |
|
XILENA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA BEATRIZ GUIMARãES |
|
PIRATA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FSMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA CAROLINA NOGUEIRA |
|
YASMEEN DO JACARé |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FSMH |
1 |
1 |
|
ANA COUTINHO GONÇALVES FERREIRA |
|
NEPTUNE XANGO |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA ELIZA AGUIAR RAMOS |
|
WOODY IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ANA FIGUEIRO PINHEIRO |
|
RIVIERA DA LAGOA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHMG |
2 |
0 |
|
FAME THE BEAUTY |
|
ANA JULIA TRIERWEILER VIEIRA |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA JULIA TRIERWEILER VIEIRA |
|
GIOIA GGR |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA LUISA SANTOS PAES FERNANDES |
|
SL BALI |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE |
|
ESPRIT VH HEZERHOF |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA VICTóRIA DE LORENZI CAMPELO |
|
FLEUR DE VAUXELLES |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES |
|
PASSION B IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
Sênior Especial |
FEC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
BRUNELLO |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRE FELIPE TAVARES FERREIRA DA COSTA |
|
BAVIERA ITAPUA |
Sênior Especial |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRE SZNIFER KURBET |
|
ACONTENDER |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDREIA BIAGIONI RIBEIRO DE GUIMARAENS |
|
JUMPING JACK FLASH PF |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDREIA STOIAHOV |
|
VALERIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDREIA STOIAHOV |
|
SL INFANTE |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDREZZA VICTóRIA NEVES KASPER |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA CLARA DOTTAVIANO MORELLI |
|
LUCK GIRL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
|
BY RANNA UNIQUE TIMES |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
|
BY RANNA ACORTACK |
Sênior Especial |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNE CAROLINE BUSKO |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNELISE FRAGA |
|
CONTINENT |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
ANTONIA ARAUJO PINHO |
|
BEST TAYLOR |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
AUGUSTO ZANOTELLI BOMBASSARO |
|
DOLAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BARBARA CARSTENS BUENO |
|
NEGRO EL OCHO |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
BARBARA JOFFILY RHAVY |
|
LF ORION |
Sênior Especial |
FHBr |
2 |
0 |
|
INDIANO JMEN |
|
BEATRIZ ALMEIDA FERNANDES |
|
CICARELLI M |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ SAVOIA SERRA |
|
CONSTANTIN |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO HARTMANN |
|
AMICI DE GULDEN BOOM |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO HARTMANN |
|
QUANTELLA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNA ELENA GARCIA UGARTE |
|
SIRENE DE LIGNY |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNA GONçALVES DE MENEZES |
|
AQUARIUS JB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
BRUNA GONçALVES DE MENEZES |
|
ZENIA RJ |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNA MATOS |
|
DUTY BOY ST BOMO Z |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNA RAISSA MORELLI XAVIER |
|
BOSSA NOVA DAS UMBURANAS |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNO MODENEZI ROSSETTO |
|
MULLIER M.M.I. Z |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNO MODENEZI ROSSETTO |
|
LARISSA DO GEREZIN |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNO TERMANN TAVARES |
|
WFH QI D BERGERIES Z |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CAIO AUGUSTO RUSSI |
|
R2D REBEL |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAIO VERAS FALCÃO |
|
AMSTEL TW |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
HFB HANNA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA PORTILHO BUAINAIN |
|
SELF JINI |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FSMH |
0 |
0 |
|
TAFAREU |
|
CARLOS ORGE BALLESTA |
|
BERNADETTE |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA BOTELHO |
|
CANDO B |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA DE FARIA ALEGRIA SIMOES |
|
RATINA JV |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FARIAS |
|
CONQUISTADOR JMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CAROLINA FARIAS |
|
CARI ROUGE |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA MORAES VITAL DO RêGO |
|
ÁGATA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA VILLALOBOS PORTELA |
|
WODESSA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA ZIMMERMANN NICOLAZZI |
|
R2D THALASSA JK |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAUã IBERê MARTINS DE SOUZA |
|
SL SCORPION IV |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
CARTOCUHE JMEN II |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
GONZALES |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
WANGU COOPER |
|
DANIELA LEMOS DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA |
|
LEVANTUS |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIELA LEMOS DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA |
|
NIMROD |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVEA |
|
CAPRICE VDL |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVEA |
|
GAZARINPARFLAM VD KLEINENBERG |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
FELIPE CECILIO TOMé |
|
BEN 10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
FELIPE MORGAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP TEAM CHANTILLY |
Sênior Especial |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
FELIPE MORGAN |
|
TOP TEAM AMADEUS |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FLÁVIA BORGES LUCAS |
|
POLEANDER JMEN II |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
AUBAINE DE MAI |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO |
|
PHBR NEGRESCO |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO |
|
PHBR HULK |
Sênior Especial |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
FRANCIS BERL |
|
WARTHAGENA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
CALVARO SJS |
Sênior Especial |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL ANTôNIO SOUZA DOS SANTOS |
|
ZORRO CRISTAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL BAPTISTA BRAZ |
|
CODÉX |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEEP |
2 |
1 |
|
BRASIL |
|
GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA |
|
GANDARA JMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL DUARTE |
|
CARTHAGO GIRL Z |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL FELIX CAMARGO |
|
ACORD D´ EMILION Z |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
2 |
0 |
|
VERDEA DO RIO ACIMA |
|
GABRIEL GALVãO GOMES |
|
NUTREAL LOLA MIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIEL GALVãO GOMES |
|
SALSA DU ROTON |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES |
|
ROYAL HORSE FANDANGO M CEPEL |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL PEIXOTO BONATO |
|
ZANDMAN |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIEL PEIXOTO BONATO |
|
WILETTO |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL SZNIFER KURBET |
|
SOUND OF SILENCE |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIELA LOPES MORGAN |
|
TOP TEAM QUANTI |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLA NEIRA LIMA |
|
KIWI |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
GEOVANNE RONDON VARGAS |
|
LA NIKOLE |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GERALDO DE MELO CAMPOS |
|
UNFORGETABLE 3K |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GERALDO DE MELO CAMPOS |
|
SL VASTO |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA NEPOMUCENO MAGALHÃES MOTA |
|
NUZZA FOR |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEP |
2 |
0 |
|
CARPéGIO JMEN I |
|
GIOVANNA BAPTISTA BRAZ |
|
NIUCHI |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEEP |
2 |
0 |
|
CABARETA |
|
GIOVANNA HIDALGO DE ALMEIDA |
|
NAVAJO |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FSMH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
VDL CAREANA |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ZIRCONIA |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIULIA GABRIEL DE MORAES LEME |
|
KAISER EL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIULIA SOKOLOWSKI SGARIONI |
|
ABOLENGO JMEN RCLI |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIULIA SOKOLOWSKI SGARIONI |
|
SL SABINO II |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ALPHA RAVENNA |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA |
|
JUMP DU HASSARD |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
BLANCO |
|
GUILHERME MENEGUELLI RODRIGUES |
|
LORD LIST |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME SEIXAS |
|
HOBAMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
GUILHERME SILVA DO AMARAL PEREIRA |
|
SAMURAI MN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
HELOISA BAPTISTELLA MACHADO DE CARVALHO |
|
PORTOFINO DO TOP |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE CASAGRANDE |
|
HMD APOLLO |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE MACHADO TORTORELLA |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
IDARA NINA NOGUEIRA CORREA GUIMARãES BARBOSA |
|
SL SAGAZ IV |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FSMH |
1 |
0 |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
CARREIRINHA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CHIARA |
|
ISABELA CZARNESKI CORREIA LOUREIRO |
|
NAIROBI D'ARTEMIS |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
ISABELA LOPES AISENGART |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER |
|
SAHEL DE CHOISY |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
SINGULARIZE Z |
|
ISABELLA TEIXEIRA ALBERTI |
|
CARISMA REC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA |
|
FIREWALL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL RHONDA |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOANA LEITAO DA CUNHA |
|
KIDS BOX EXCLUSIV C |
Sênior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
LORD LYONEL |
|
JOãO PEDRO DE SOUZA ROBERT |
|
DAMMAZ VAN HET INDIHOF |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO PEDRO MACHADO DE GOES MARTINELI |
|
THUNDER |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FSMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO PEDRO RIOS MIRANDA |
|
COLOMBINE TOP CAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CANTONIUS JMEN |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSÉ CABRAL DE ARAÚJO NETO |
|
BOLINDER JMEN |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
ENDLESS PLEASURE |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
CALIFORNIA |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
TIRUS |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIA BASTOS |
|
PRETA GIL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIA FIGUEIREDO DE BARROS |
|
AEREA Z |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIA ROCHA MENELAU |
|
CRAVO ADAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
2 |
0 |
|
ÍSIS CELEME |
|
JULIANA CASTRO LIMA |
|
SILVER SEA 3K |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FHMG |
2 |
0 |
|
QUEBRANTO 3K |
|
JULIANO PASA DE CAMPOS |
|
JOHNNY BRAVO |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
LAURA IGNEZ SCHMITT EQUI |
|
BARYSHNIKOV |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
LAURA JACOMETT FONSECA |
|
GR DONATELLA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA JACQUES FERNANDES |
|
ROMEU CRISTAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LETICIA DANIELLE ZOPPEI |
|
LADY DHARA INCORPORADORA PATRIANI |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LíVIA MENDONçA NEVES |
|
ESTORIL |
Sênior |
FHBA |
1 |
1 |
|
LORENZO MONTEIRO |
|
TORAK J A Z |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
LUANA SCHNEIDER |
|
HFB-SPIRIT |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS DE SOUZA FERREIRA |
|
DAMA ML (IA) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LUCAS DE SOUZA FERREIRA |
|
LADY EASY BADA (IA) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS RODRIGUES |
|
MORENA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FSMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCCAS BRITO CANIZELLA |
|
CACTUS CHANTEBLED |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LUCíA GUTIERREZ |
|
GLENDA ROSEBUD |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
WORLD STAR |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CANTURANA |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIGGI CROSARA LETTIERI GRACINDO |
|
AMARETO JMEN |
Sênior Especial |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
BAILARINA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUISA GUERRA PEREIRA NONINO |
|
LATIN LOVER |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PASCHOAL PRUDENTE |
|
WORLD LEADER CHANTEBLED |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
VDL VALDEZ |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZA ALVARES |
|
QUICK STEP Z |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZA FRANÇA ZORTÉA |
|
WESLEY RJ |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FSMH |
2 |
0 |
|
WARREN RJ |
|
LUIZA LIVONIUS |
|
CINCANO DA PEDREIRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
LUIZA PADULA DE SOUZA AMARAL |
|
TRAVIATTA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
FR PENéLOPE |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
BONITO CEQUIPEL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAíRA RIBEIRO NECHO |
|
ELDORADO ALANA CLASI |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELA JULIASZ |
|
KATRINA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
MARCELA LEMOS MICELI |
|
DONNA TW |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELA LEMOS MICELI |
|
ACTOR Z |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
MARCELLO ARTIAGA DE ALMEIDA CASTRO |
|
GLASGOW DU BELLIAN |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELLO ARTIAGA DE ALMEIDA CASTRO |
|
BALA D'OR |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELO RODRIGUES DA ROCHA |
|
ZORRO |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCO ANTôNIO RESENDE SAMPAIO FILHO |
|
LOYCE TOK |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCOS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS |
|
ALBAR ZUCA GMS |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
MARCUS GUSTAVO DE MAGALHÃES PINTO |
|
SL EMINENTE |
Sênior Especial |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
MARIA CAROLINA CHULUCK |
|
VITAL D'EUCASSINNES |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA ARêAS DE CASTRO |
|
CHAPSTILLO |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA GUERRA PEIXE |
|
CORLETTE DO GEREZIN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MONSON DOS SANTOS |
|
VEM COMIGO |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FSMH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA HENKES THOMPSON FLORES |
|
PRISCO JMEM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA LAURA STEINER GANDINI |
|
LORDLANDA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
CALLENIA JMEN |
|
MARIA LUIZA DOURADO PAIVA |
|
PAVAROTE |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA LUIZA DOURADO PAIVA |
|
THE WITCH |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA LUIZA MAUL |
|
R2D RASPUTIN 3K |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA PAULA AGACY SCHIOCHET |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA SCHAEFER GOIS |
|
IDEAL TW |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA SCHAEFER GOIS |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIAN BRIDI WEIS |
|
MAMUSKA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CARVALHO CORSO |
|
ASOLDE |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP X-TRA GMS BOTUPHARMA |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LANDMAX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
Sênior Especial |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP SILBERLEI SUPRA BOTUPHARMA |
Sênior Especial |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA FRAUCHES CHAVES |
|
RECORD 3K |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
MARIANA FRAUCHES CHAVES |
|
FOREST ZISOLD |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
MARIANA GRILLO PALADINI |
|
RIFIFI DU PERRON |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
SIR RAV JOTER |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA GINDLER CORSINI |
|
ZEUS USP |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
SPECTRA FARMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
2 |
1 |
|
MARINA TRICOLY |
|
CORAL REC XANGO |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALBERTI CRUZ |
|
MARY MOON |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
ORGULHO DA LAGOA |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
UFA BOY |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE GAMA SEVEN VALEY |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HERWIG |
|
CAPITãO CEQUIPEL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HERWIG |
|
LEGACY |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA RODRIGUES |
|
GB CACHARREL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NICOLE CARBONE |
|
SHOGUN |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
SAHIB DE SANTA ANITA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
2 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
TENESSE |
Sênior |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
ZIDANOLIM |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULA DE OLIVEIRA CAIXETA |
|
MARINA ESCARPAS DOMêNICO |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULA SALLES FERREIRA |
|
SAM T |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULO GRASSANO BARROS DE CARVALHO |
|
ZYANA |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO ANTONIO SEQUEIRA DIAS |
|
CLINTERO-C J MEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO ANTONIO SEQUEIRA DIAS |
|
QUICK CHANTEBLE |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE PAULA FREITAS |
|
GB CESTELLE |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT |
|
QUANTINA |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT |
|
OFFENBACK |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
LUANDA |
|
PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT |
|
BALOUIN |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
2 |
0 |
|
PIETRA BOCHI BILHALVA |
|
RL CORINNE |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
LARCOS DO REFUGIO |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
FR PINOCHIO VETNIL |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
CLEAN STABLE HBF-GAELICO VETNIL |
Sênior Especial |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
RAFAEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS |
|
PHBR ELLEN M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
2 |
0 |
|
PHBR BIG BEN |
|
RAFAELA MASCARENHAS |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA JEOLAS NERI BRACCAIOLI |
|
CORIALIA MC BRASIL |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
RAPHAEL MONTESANO MARI |
|
WYBALIA JMEM SANOL DOG |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAPHAELA WIENER VASCONCELLOS AZEVEDO |
|
MBV ARAGON |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FSMH |
1 |
1 |
|
RAPHAELLA COELHO |
|
CALLêNIUM JMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
RICARDO GANDOLFI |
|
SILVERADO MN |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA MOTTIN LOCOSELLI |
|
OVERNIGHT |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI |
|
FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO TAMUSSINO ROLL |
|
CORLANDA C |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
RODRIGO YUE DER TSAU |
|
TEKA GMS |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
RODRIGO YUE DER TSAU |
|
DARTAGNAN JB |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ROGéRIO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
BARILLA 7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SEBASTIãO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
|
POCAHONTAS J MEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
SERGIO MARINS |
|
VALISKA DU BOIS |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA ALESSANDRA KOTSIFAS |
|
LANCELOT |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
SOFIA REZENDE |
|
CALLAHAN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA CARBONE |
|
MONET HV |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
NIKKEI DU GOLFE |
|
SOPHIA WOLFF THEODOZIO |
|
BELLA DONA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
STEFANY GOUDZENKO HERNANDEZ |
|
PAVAROTTI JMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
FREDERICO |
|
STEPHANIE MACIEIRA |
|
CONCRISTO |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
STEPHANIE MACIEIRA |
|
LA VITA |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
TAYNÁ BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA |
|
ANA BELLA MS |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
THAIS CRISTINE VIANA DA SILVA |
|
HECTOR |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ASCARI ZIE DIE C |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ELOI C |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
THALITA SOZZI DE JESUS |
|
JCR BOMBARDIER |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
THAYANá TEIXEIRA BARCHI SEVERO |
|
VAN GOGH |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
THEODORA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
SHOOTING STAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
ATALANTE |
|
THIAGO RHAVY DE Sá E SILVA |
|
THR SENEPOL POMEROL TW |
Sênior |
FHBr |
2 |
0 |
|
ZIRAMON |
|
THIAGO RHAVY DE Sá E SILVA |
|
CARETELLO |
Sênior Especial |
FHBr |
2 |
0 |
|
THIAGO SCHARF BARACUHY |
|
ULTRAMAM GSM |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
TIAGO ALMEIDA MUNIZ |
|
ANOUX Z |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TOMAS PODOLSKY ROSSILHO |
|
SOLEIL D' ISLE |
Sênior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
ELODICE VAN HET HELLEHOF TPR |
|
VICTOR CONSORTTI EVANGELISTA |
|
TOP HORSE MURPHY TOK |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
HAMMER TOK |
|
VICTORIA BRAZEIRO PRATES |
|
HBR DIGITAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA SILVA E JONCK |
|
CORLAN |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
SNOW BOY MS |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS MEDEIROS PENNA |
|
SUPRA SUMO CHANTEBLED |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
AMAZING BLUE IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
ANDORRA Z IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
SUCCES |
Sênior Especial |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VITOR PUGLIA RAMOS PEREIRA RAMOS |
|
AIKO |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
NOBLE CARTHAGO |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
WALDIR PEREIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR |
|
CHELLO Z |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
DIESEL |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
SíMBOLO II |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
Sênior Especial |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |