|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB BELIZE B |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB BELIZE B |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P13 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
FIRST LADY SJS |
P2 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRST LADY SJS |
P11 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
QUIZAS |
P12 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIZAS |
P3 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ANA JULIA DA PAZ ZARUTZKI |
|
XARPA |
P17 - 0,70m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
XARPA |
P8 - 0,70m |
Escola |
|
ANA PAULA VENS |
|
ANASTACIA |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANASTACIA |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ANA PAULA VENS |
|
NIGHT FOX JPB |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
NIGHT FOX JPB |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
ANANDA BORGES |
|
NILO DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NILO DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES |
|
PASSION B IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
SSC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - CN4 1,00m |
Escola 0,90 |
SSC |
0 |
0 |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - CN4 - 1,00m |
Escola 0,90 |
|
ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SSC |
0 |
0 |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB SOHO |
P11 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SSC |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB SOHO |
P2 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SILVERMOON DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
SSC |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVERMOON DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES |
|
ANIKE RM |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SSC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
BRUNELLO |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
BRIDIGT DO REFUGIO |
P10 - CN4 - 1,00m |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRIDIGT DO REFUGIO |
P1 - CN4 1,00m |
Escola 0,90 |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDREZZA VICTóRIA NEVES KASPER |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANNA CLARA CARGNIN |
|
ZICO METHODO |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ZICO METHODO |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANNE CAROLINE BUSKO |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P3 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P2 - 1,10m |
Master A |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P11 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
SOLDADO HDB |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLDADO HDB |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SIPó |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
SIPó |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BARBARA CARSTENS BUENO |
|
NEGRO EL OCHO |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
NEGRO EL OCHO |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P5 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P14 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
BRAHE MARTINS |
|
RED HAWK |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
RED HAWK |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
HFB HANNA |
P12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB HANNA |
P3 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CAPITãO ANOR |
|
MONT BLANC TOK |
P15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MONT BLANC TOK |
P6 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
MS WINSONG |
P11 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P3 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CELSO DANTAS NETO |
|
CARPéGIO JMEN I |
P13 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CARPéGIO JMEN I |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CELSO DANTAS NETO |
|
CLINTWOOD D'OLYMPO |
P3 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CLINTWOOD D'OLYMPO |
P12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
CRISLAINE APARECIDA TITZ |
|
VET ENERGY HFB QUARTZ |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VET ENERGY HFB QUARTZ |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
GONZALES |
P14 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
GONZALES |
P5 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
PIA LUNA |
P2 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PIA LUNA |
P11 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DANIELA PAULETTO |
|
LAND JR |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LAND JR |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
FANTáSTICO CLASI |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARD DE KALVARIE |
P11 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
FANTáSTICO CLASI |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Master B |
|
EDUARD DE KALVARIE |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Master B |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
BIG PARADE |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BIG PARADE |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DHENEB MARTINS |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
EDUARDA DE MELO SGODA |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P17 - 0,70m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P8 - 0,70m |
Escola |
|
ELISANGELA GONçALVES DA SILVA |
|
VHL LUNA |
P17 - 0,70m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
P8 - 0,70m |
Escola |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
ZAHRAH |
P6 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
MYSS GRYSS E.Z.M.G |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
|
MYSS GRYSS E.Z.M.G |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
DINÂMICO ITAPUÃ |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
MG |
2 |
0 |
|
DINÂMICO ITAPUÃ |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P6 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FABIANA LUVIZOTTO DO AMARAL |
|
SL SALTIMBANCO IV |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SALTIMBANCO IV |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P11 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P2 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
FELIPE FLESSAK |
|
ATHOS DO VALE VERDE |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ATHOS DO VALE VERDE |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
ÁLAMO QUIDAN CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ÁLAMO QUIDAN CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Mini-Mirim |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
HFB QUICK STEP |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUICK STEP |
P12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
ZAHARA WOR |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZAHARA WOR |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Mini-Mirim |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P14 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P5 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P13 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO |
|
CARETINA V/H ROELHOF Z |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARETINA V/H ROELHOF Z |
P13 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
AUBAINE DE MAI |
P5 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
QUIVALA |
P14 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
AUBAINE DE MAI |
P14 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
QUIVALA |
P5 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GABRIEL DUARTE |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTHAGO GIRL Z |
P12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CARTHAGO GIRL Z |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
GABRIEL DUARTE |
|
CARTHAGO GIRL Z |
P13 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
PEDRINHO |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
PEDRINHO |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA POLI CARDOSO |
|
REINA |
P8 - 0,70m |
Escola |
HM |
1 |
0 |
|
REINA |
P17 - 0,70m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P9 - 0,40m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P18 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
COMMODAS JMEN |
P11 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMMODAS JMEN |
P2 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P2 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P11 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
LEGACY |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - CN4 - 1,00m |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - CN4 1,00m |
Escola 0,90 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ZIRCONIA |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZIRCONIA |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
VDL CAREANA |
P14 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VDL CAREANA |
P5 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
HEARTHWINNER |
P1 - CN4 1,00m |
Escola 0,90 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HEARTHWINNER |
P10 - CN4 - 1,00m |
Escola 0,90 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ALPHA RAVENNA |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
P11 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZEUS |
P2 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
VHL LUNA |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P2 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
HFB CHIARA |
P11 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CHIARA |
P2 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISABELA LOPES AISENGART |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P13 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
ISABELLA TRAMA CASTELLANO |
|
COMBATE |
P18 - 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMBATE |
P9 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
MS WINSONG |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
MS WINSONG |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
QUIBLANC JMEN |
P12 - CN5/6 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIBLANC JMEN |
P3 - CN5/6 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
TRENDY MEN |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRENDY MEN |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P13 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P5 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL BOUNCE VON DER HELD |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
VHL |
4 |
1 |
|
VHL TYCHO |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
VHL RHONDA |
P13 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
VHL BOUNCE VON DER HELD |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
VHL TYCHO |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
VHL RHONDA |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
VHL BOUNCE VON DER HELD |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL PRINCESS EMILION |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL PRINCESS EMILION |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P13 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAMPA DES DAMES |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
PAMPA DES DAMES |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
JOSE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
PEDRAO |
P2 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRAO |
P11 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
JOSE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LAND PRIME |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LAND PRIME |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
|
JULIANA RENATA OLIVEIRA GRALIKE. |
|
SANTA FÉ YAPEYU |
P17 - 0,70m |
Escola |
HLL |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTA FÉ YAPEYU |
P8 - 0,70m |
Escola |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
POSEIDON |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
POSEIDON |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
KATYUSSA CAROLINE MARTINS |
|
HERCULES II |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
KAUANY PORCIDES MIKUSSKA |
|
ARANDELA |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ARANDELA |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
ARANDELA |
P17 - 0,70m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARANDELA |
P8 - 0,70m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
PASSION B IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PASSION B IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
LIVIA BARãO RAMOS |
|
SL SIMBOLO II |
P11 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P2 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P11 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
WORLD STAR |
P5 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
WORLD STAR |
P14 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CANTURANA |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
CANTURANA |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CANTURANA |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CHELLO |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
0 |
0 |
|
CHELLO |
P11 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
CHELLO |
P2 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CONTICA |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
0 |
0 |
|
CONTICA |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
CONTICA |
P2 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
BAILARINA |
P11 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BAILARINA |
P2 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
PAVAROTE |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAVAROTE |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Mini-Mirim |
|
LUIZ FERNANDO MARCONDES ALBUQUERQUE |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LUIZA POSTOL GABARDO |
|
MACACO |
P17 - 0,70m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MACACO |
P8 - 0,70m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
FR PENéLOPE |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR PENéLOPE |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARCELA DA NOBREGA JANNINI MOCELLIN |
|
BRIDA DU MONTSERRAT |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA PAULA AGACY SCHIOCHET |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
P2 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA PAULA AGACY SCHIOCHET |
|
BAVIEIRA ITAPUA |
P12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BAVIEIRA ITAPUA |
P3 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA REGINA BOEIRA HILú |
|
TRENDY |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRENDY |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
MARIA SCHAEFER GOIS |
|
IDEAL TW |
P2 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
IDEAL TW |
P12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA SCHAEFER GOIS |
|
IDEAL TW |
P3 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P13 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P13 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
BIANCA CLASSI |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA CLASSI |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
SIR RAV JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR RAV JOTER |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P2 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ANA BELLA MS TOP HORSE |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BELLA MS TOP HORSE |
P13 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE GAMA SEVEN VALEY |
P14 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE GAMA SEVEN VALEY |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOKYO JC |
P13 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOKYO JC |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
SIR RAV JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P11 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P2 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P11 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
XARPA |
P17 - 0,70m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
XARPA |
P8 - 0,70m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
P13 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
UFA BOY |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
LADY BLUE CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY BLUE CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Master B |
|
MONIQUE HERWIG |
|
CAPITãO CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPITãO CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Mini-Mirim |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
BALOU-GIRL |
P12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALOU-GIRL |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P11 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P2 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
SAHIB DE SANTA ANITA |
P11 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
ZIDANOLIM |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHM |
1 |
1 |
|
ZIDANOLIM |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
ACORD D'EMILION Z |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ACORD D'EMILION Z |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
K4 |
P13 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
AIKA |
P3 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P13 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
VET ENERGY OSAMA TOK |
P3 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
AIKA |
P12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
K4 |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
VET ENERGY OSAMA TOK |
P12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
LARCOS DO REFUGIO |
P14 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
LARCOS DO REFUGIO |
P5 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
EVINE VDL |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
ORION 3K |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
ORION 3K |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
CASSIRO JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI |
|
FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
GRAN TORINO |
P11 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN TORINO |
P2 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P14 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P5 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P2 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P11 - CN 4/5 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SILVANA FURQUIM VAZ |
|
LANDELLE JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LANDELLE JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
BAVIERA ITAPUA |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
EQUIRIO |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EQUIRIO |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
BAVIERA ITAPUA |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
DAVOS |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
PETIT AMOUR |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
|
PETIT AMOUR |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Mini-Mirim |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P1 - 1,00 m A |
Mini-Mirim |
|
TANIA LOUISE GREUEL |
|
FUENTURO DE LA CUILLERE |
P11 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TAYNÁ BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA |
|
ANA BELLA MS |
P2 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BELLA MS |
P11 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ASCARI ZIE DIE C |
P14 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI ZIE DIE C |
P5 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ASCARI GRANFINA |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI GRANFINA |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ELOI C |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOI C |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P2 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA ZANELLATO KRZIZANOWSKI |
|
DEMA |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEMA |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
SS TINTEIRO |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SS TINTEIRO |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Master B |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
SNOW BOY MS |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
SNOW BOY MS |
P1 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
|
VINICIUS FIANDANESE WESCHER |
|
EMILY TB |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EMILY TB |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VHL SALAMANDRA CHAP FURIO |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL SALAMANDRA CHAP FURIO |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
ROMANZE JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
VICKY DO UNA |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
DIESEL |
P11 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
0 |
0 |