|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
QUIBLANC JMEN |
P3 – CN4/5 - 1,10 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIBLANC JMEN |
P13 - CN4/5 - 1,10 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE LAND RONALD |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Amador Top |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE LAND RONALD |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Amador Top |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Amador Top |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Amador Top |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Amador A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Amador A |
|
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Amador A |
VHL |
2 |
1 |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Amador A |
|
ISABELA LOPES AISENGART |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOKYO JC |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOKYO JC |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNE CAROLINE BUSKO |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUã |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
AIKA |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
AIKA |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISABELA SAENZ SURITA ANDRADE |
|
PJ SUGAR LUC |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
PJ SUGAR LUC |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
SNOW-BOY |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SNOW-BOY |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH. |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH. |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH. |
P2 - SÉRIE SICOOB 1,40 |
Sênior |
|
RICARDO GANDOLFI |
|
SILVERADO MN |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Amador Top |
HJ |
1 |
1 |
|
SILVERADO MN |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Amador Top |
|
SILVERADO MN |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Amador |
|
SILVERADO MN |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Amador |
|
NINA FRANZISKA BABBE |
|
PONCIO JMEN |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Amador A |
HJ |
2 |
0 |
|
PONCIO JMEN |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Amador A |
|
OLIVIA HJ |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
|
OLIVIA HJ |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
|
KAIKY LUCCA BABBE GANDOLFI |
|
CHEROKI TW |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
HJ |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEROKI TW |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
PETIT AMOUR |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
PETIT AMOUR |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MYLENA TUTIDA |
|
VHL MADAME |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL MADAME |
P16 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
PEDRINHO |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
PEDRINHO |
P16 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA PLATZECK CHAVES |
|
TENESSE |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
SHPP |
1 |
0 |
|
TENESSE |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
|
MANOELA COSTA DA SILVA |
|
SILK DAS CATARATAS |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SILK DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
PAVAROTE |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAVAROTE |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CARLOS GUSTAVO KOZAK |
|
DR. TCHAK |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
DR. TCHAK |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Master A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Master A |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
K4 |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
K4 |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
SAIBH |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SAIBH |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
HELOISA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE |
|
ALBATROZ DO PANEMA |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
SHPP |
2 |
0 |
|
ALBATROZ DO PANEMA |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
|
SHITAKE DO PANEMA |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
|
SHITAKE DO PANEMA |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MILLENA NUNES POLISELI |
|
PIETRO |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
MR |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRO |
P16 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANE ELISE MINUCCI |
|
PIETRO |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRO |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
MARINA LADA DANTAS DA SILVA |
|
SL VENÂNCIO |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MR |
1 |
0 |
|
SL VENÂNCIO |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
ZANTURO RV |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ZANTURO RV |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
|
SOFIA ALESSANDRA KOTSIFAS |
|
LANCELOT |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
LANCELOT |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DANIELLE MAUTONI ROCHA |
|
LINDINHA |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
SHPP |
1 |
0 |
|
LINDINHA |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
THASSIA KOTSIFAS |
|
BAILARINA |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
BAILARINA |
P16 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Amador |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Amador |
|
LIVIA AMBIEL DA SILVA |
|
SECRET LOVE |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SECRET LOVE |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GIULIA SOKOLOWSKI SGARIONI |
|
ABOLENGO JMEN RCLI |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MR |
1 |
0 |
|
ABOLENGO JMEN RCLI |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ABOLENGO JMEN RCLI |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
GIULIA SOKOLOWSKI SGARIONI |
|
SL SABINO II |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MR |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SABINO II |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
LARCOS DO REFUGIO |
P2 - SÉRIE SICOOB 1,40 |
Sênior |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
LARCOS DO REFUGIO |
P15 GRANDE PREMIO SICOOB - SÉRIE 1,40 |
Sênior |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
- |
- |
|
|
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELLA OGUIDO D´ANDREA |
|
LF BREMEN |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MR |
1 |
0 |
|
LF BREMEN |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
HUMBERTO FREITAS BIESUZ |
|
SOMBREIRO |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
SOMBREIRO |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
HUMBERTO FREITAS BIESUZ |
|
ROMULOS |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMULOS |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
VICTOR JANKE LEAL |
|
JAú DAS ARAUCáRIAS |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
1 |
|
JAú DAS ARAUCáRIAS |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
JONATHAN PASCOALINOTTO |
|
INCA DMJ |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
INCA DMJ |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MARCELA ACCORSI DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
RAPIDASCH |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
RAPIDASCH |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
ALEGRIA GERAL |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Amador |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEGRIA GERAL |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Amador |
|
MARIANA BARACAT |
|
BIG PARADE |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
BIG PARADE |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MARPHI DE BLUNDEL |
P2 - SÉRIE SICOOB 1,40 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARPHI DE BLUNDEL |
P15 GRANDE PREMIO SICOOB - SÉRIE 1,40 |
Sênior |
|
TOMAS KARL BOOS |
|
YELLOW CHIP |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Amador A |
|
1 |
1 |
|
YELLOW CHIP |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Amador A |
|
AMANDA LOPES BOOS |
|
JADE CALIFóRNIA |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Pré-Mirim |
HC |
2 |
0 |
|
JADE CALIFóRNIA |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Mirim |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFóRNIA |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFóRNIA |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Mirim |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANZEIRO JMEN |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANZEIRO JMEN |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
P3 – CN4/5 - 1,10 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA ROMAGNOLE |
|
ESTRELA |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
FELIPE ROMAGNOLE |
|
ESTRELA |
P10 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA |
P18 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
FRANCO DA ROCHA |
- |
- |
|
|
EGF |
2 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
FRANCO DA ROCHA |
|
GF MAXIMUS GDL |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCO DA ROCHA |
|
GF KOBY BOY IMPERIO EGIPCIO 2M |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA CARSTENS BUENO |
|
RED HAWK |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
- |
1 |
0 |
|
RED HAWK |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P16 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SIPó |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SIPó |
P16 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PIBEL ADAL |
P16 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SOFIA BARROZO GARCIA CID |
|
PIETRO |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
CHI |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRO |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
CECILIA MAYER MAUTONI ROCHA |
|
LINDINHA |
P10 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPP |
0 |
0 |
|
LINDINHA |
P18 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
ZIDANOLIM |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Sênior |
CHM |
1 |
1 |
|
ZIDANOLIM |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Sênior |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE CARPEGIO JMEN |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Sênior |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE CARPEGIO JMEN |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Sênior |
|
JOÃO VICTOR PORRETI DA COSTA |
|
PETER PAN |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
PETER PAN |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Aberta |
|
PRICILLA KARLA ALCANTARA |
|
DIAMANTE |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
DIAMANTE |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA ALCANTARA |
|
PEPITA |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
PEPITA |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE ROMEO MN |
P2 - SÉRIE SICOOB 1,40 |
Sênior |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ROMEO MN |
P15 GRANDE PREMIO SICOOB - SÉRIE 1,40 |
Sênior |
|
GABRIEL FELIX CAMARGO |
|
VERDEA DO RIO ACIMA |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VERDEA DO RIO ACIMA |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
QUIZAS |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Mirim |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIZAS |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Mirim |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
ACOR EMILION |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ACOR EMILION |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
FIRST LADY SJS |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Master B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRST LADY SJS |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Master B |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
ÁLAMO QUIDAN CEQUIPEL |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ÁLAMO QUIDAN CEQUIPEL |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
|
JULIA NOZAWA |
|
ESTRELA |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA PEDRINI FAVERO |
|
PETTY |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
PETTY |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA PEICHER |
|
SECRET LOVE |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
SECRET LOVE |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ANA BELLA MS TOP HORSE |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA BELLA MS TOP HORSE |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE SS MATADOR |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SS MATADOR |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO |
|
GF LUAN |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GF LUAN |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO |
|
GF WATERGATE-Z |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GF WATERGATE-Z |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
ELIMINATOR |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ELIMINATOR |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA POLI CARDOSO |
|
PINGO |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
HM |
1 |
0 |
|
PINGO |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
AMANDA BRANDINO FERNANDES PESSOA |
|
KOBY BOY IMPéRIO EGíPCIO 2M |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
KOBY BOY IMPéRIO EGíPCIO 2M |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Amador B |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Master A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ZEUS |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Amador A |
|
JOSé FRANCISCO LEMOS |
|
BIG PARADE |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BIG PARADE |
P16 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANA KARYME HADDAD |
|
PEPITA |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PEPITA |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
LEGACY |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LEGACY |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
SOLDADO HDB |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLDADO HDB |
P16 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA ORTEGA CANISSO |
|
JOEY BARU |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
JOEY BARU |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
LIVIA BARãO RAMOS |
|
SL SIMBOLO II |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SIMBOLO II |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
OSAMA TOK |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
OSAMA TOK |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
LOVELY JMEN |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LOVELY JMEN |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
DILSON MAFFINI NETO |
|
VHL BOUNCE VON DERHELT |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Sênior |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BOUNCE VON DERHELT |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Sênior |
|
DESIREE JACOB MONTEIRO |
|
XARMOSA |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
XARMOSA |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VALENTINA ZANELLATO KRZIZANOWSKI |
|
SOLDADO HDB |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SOLDADO HDB |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL AGOSTINELLI GOUVEIA |
|
VHL BARUCK |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BARUCK |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
VHL LUNA |
P14 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Escola |
|
MATHEUS CONEJO PEREIRA |
|
VHL LUNA |
P8 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
P16 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NICOLY GUIRADO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
MILLENY ZANIN FAGGIãO |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
SOFIA LISSA OMOTO ANABUKI |
|
VHL MEL |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL MEL |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
YASMIM CAROLINE PONTES BESSA |
|
VHL BILLIE |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
CHI |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BILLIE |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
AMANDA LOPES |
|
VHL LUNA |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA BARROS LICHTENTHALER |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
JOSE MATHEUS TRESSE LOPES |
|
VHL GALTRUCO |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL GALTRUCO |
P17 – SÉRIE 0,70m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA CONSTANTINO DEQUECH |
|
VHL BILLIE |
P10 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CHI |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BILLIE |
P18 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ELISANGELA GONçALVES DA SILVA |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P10 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL ANGLO |
P18 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLI WERNER MATIAZI |
|
VHL BILLIE |
P10 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BILLIE |
P18 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
DANIELLE CRISTINA DE ARAúJO BARBOSA |
|
VHL CELINE |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CELINE |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL PRINCESS EMILION |
P4 – SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL PRINCESS EMILION |
P11 - SÉRIE 1,00 |
Mini-Mirim |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL RHONDA |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL RHONDA |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
VHL PLAY AGAIN DORCHIVAL |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
VHL PLAY AGAIN DORCHIVAL |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Aberta |
|
VHL FM BELIEVE |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
|
VHL FM BELIEVE |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Sênior |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Sênior |
|
MARIA SCHAEFER GOIS |
|
VHL WERELDFEE |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL WERELDFEE |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL SALAMANDRA CHAP FURIO |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Master A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL SALAMANDRA CHAP FURIO |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Master A |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P5 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Master |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P12 - SÉRIE FORT SAL 1,20 |
Master |
|
ANDRE COUTINHO MENDONçA NAGATA |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Sênior |
|
VHL BE IMPRESSED |
P2 - SÉRIE SICOOB 1,40 |
Sênior |
|
VHL BE IMPRESSED |
P15 GRANDE PREMIO SICOOB - SÉRIE 1,40 |
Sênior |
|
VHL IDEAL |
P1 - SERIE EUROBIKE 1,30 |
Sênior |
|
VHL IDEAL |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,30 MINI GRANDE PREMIO EUROBIKE |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
VHL PRINCESS EMILION |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL PRINCESS EMILION |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
|
VHL RAPIDASCH |
P3 – SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |
|
VHL RAPIDASCH |
P13 - SÉRIE 1,10 |
Aberta |