|
ADRIANA DOS ANJOS SELENT |
|
JASPION DAS UMBURANAS |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
MEQ |
0 |
0 |
|
JASPION DAS UMBURANAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CASSINO JMEM |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALINE KUPPER |
|
XERIFE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
|
SANTEK HARE KRISHINA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTEK HARE KRISHINA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA FRANCISCA RAMOS MANSUR |
|
DIVA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIVA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANA JULIA CANDIA SOARES |
|
ENIGMA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA PAULA PEREIRA ALVES FARACO |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANA RUTH RAMOS MANSUR |
|
DIVA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIVA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CéLTIC BOY JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CASSENDRA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CéLTIC BOY JMEN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CASSENDRA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB CHACRO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CHACRO |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
NORTH WHIND |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NORTH WHIND |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR CASH |
PR14 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR CASH |
PR04 - 1,30M S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CARBOY |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBOY |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
RAINSTONE |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Profissional |
A. De Mari |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
RAINSTONE |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
QUINTETO JMEN |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
QUINTETO JMEN |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
QUINTARO JMEM |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANGELINA MACENO BLANCO |
|
XERIFE |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANGELO DE ALBUQUERQUE GOBBO JUNIOR |
|
MOSCOW |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MOSCOW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MOSCOW |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANNA LAURA DANTAS CASSAROTTI |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANNA LUIZA MAICHUK |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ANTONELLA BENATO BONETTO |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHB |
1 |
0 |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
CHM |
1 |
1 |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
ANTONIO TULIO L SEVERO JR |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO TULIO L SEVERO JR |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Master A |
A. De Mari |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CEHIP |
2 |
0 |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BEATRIZ INDART HADDAD |
|
WIND |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SBS |
2 |
0 |
|
VOLANTEIRE |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
WIND |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
VOLANTEIRE |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BEATRIZ MAYUMI NOMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BEATRIZ TORGA PERET DE ALMEIDA |
|
DARTAGNAN |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
DARTAGNAN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
DAKOTA DO UNA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BRUNA AMATUZZI BREUS |
|
SL SOLENESS II |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SOLENESS II |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
BRYAN CARNEIRO FARIA |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
NUTREAL GASTON CARTHALUX |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NUTREAL GASTON CARTHALUX |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
SCARLET |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
FLORENCE HR |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLORENCE HR |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KRUGER DA CABANA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KRUGER DA CABANA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
JEWEL M |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JEWEL M |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CURLY GIRL C JMEN II |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CURLY GIRL C JMEN II |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
LASTRUP COOPER |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
JADE FLORES |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JADE FLORES |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
SCARLET |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILLE EDUARDA WANDSCHEER |
|
RENZO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO CAVICHIOLO FRANCO |
|
PANTUFA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PANTUFA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
ZINEDINI CEQUIPEL |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
ZINEDINI CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CARLOS ROBERTO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
QUEMAN DUK |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA PAIVA DOMINGUES |
|
LINDSAY HV |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LINDSAY HV |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
PUERTAS LYDRA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
PUERTAS LYDRA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
PUERTAS LYDRA |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CASSIANA BARROZO PULLIN DE ARAúJO |
|
CURAçAO BLUE HR |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
CURAçAO BLUE HR |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
SIDNEY XANGO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIDNEY XANGO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
MERIDA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DANIELA AMATUZZI BRAGA CôRTES ANDREOTTI |
|
SANDY CENTAURUS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA DE CALDAS SUARES |
|
CASSINACORD |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSINACORD |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
LUGANO CJ |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUGANO CJ |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
DIOGO ALEXANDRE ZILIOTTO |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
DUNIA JAMAL CHIAH |
|
NINA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO MICHELON |
|
NATALINA DE NALTESSE |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
JCC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARFIM ITAPUã |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
NATALINA DE NALTESSE |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARFIM ITAPUã |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
HFB DANIELLA |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DANIELLA |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
MG |
2 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
EMMA CAMARGO DE PAULA DANIEL |
|
PANTUFA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PANTUFA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
FABIANO SOUZA |
|
MALTA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
CECG |
1 |
0 |
|
MALTA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
FABIANO SOUZA |
|
CANTOVESTRI DA BOA VISTA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
FABIO ANTONIO MATTESCO |
|
LC WHITTINGTON |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LC WHITTINGTON |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CASA DO PRODUTOR DARDO MONTANA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASA DO PRODUTOR DARDO MONTANA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDA AIRES PINTO |
|
RENZO ELMY |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO ELMY |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
SANDY CENTAUROS |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
SANDY CENTAUROS |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTECNICA GIGANTE FRQ |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
POOLTÉCNICA SPEED |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
POOLTECNICA GIGANTE FRQ |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
POOLTÉCNICA SPEED |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLáVIA MELHEM |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
4 |
0 |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GABRIEL NURMBERG DOMINGUES |
|
HIDALGO DI CHARRUA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
HIDALGO DI CHARRUA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GABRIEL NURMBERG DOMINGUES |
|
PAISSANO DI CHARRUA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
GABRIELLA GIROTTO |
|
ENIGMA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GILBERTO ARAUJO GOMES DOS SANTOS |
|
FS BARDIENJA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
FS BARDIENJA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
CHM |
3 |
1 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE ARCO |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Master |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ARCO |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
QUANTINA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
KANNANS GIRL BR |
PR14 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANS GIRL BR |
PR04 - 1,30M S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
J-MAYWIES COOPER |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
HFB-SOLARA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
HFB-SOLARA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
KANNANS GIRL BR |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
JACARTA COOPER |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JACARTA COOPER |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
HFB-SOLARA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIULIA KIMIE ZANELLATO |
|
FIRE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GUILHERME VARCHAKI FANTIN |
|
QUEMAN DUK |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHL |
0 |
0 |
|
QUEMAN DUK |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
GUSTAVO GOMES DOS SANTOS |
|
FS DRAGãO |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
FS DRAGãO |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HELENA DORIGON VIEIRA |
|
CANTOVESTRI DA BOA VISTA |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEHIP |
2 |
1 |
|
MAMUSKA |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CANTOVESTRI DA BOA VISTA |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAMUSKA |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
HELENA GRACIOLI ENGRACIA |
|
VERNITA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
1 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE SCHERER CANET |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ISABELA ANTONIETTO DE ABREU |
|
BARUK |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CMC |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA BELTRAO NIENKOTTER |
|
OZIRIS ITAPUA |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
OZIRIS ITAPUA |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ISABELLA BUTKA DE CAMPOS |
|
XERIFE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
XERIFE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA |
|
OVINE DO CACH |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CECG |
1 |
0 |
|
OVINE DO CACH |
PR02- 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
FREEDOM BM |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
FREEDOM BM |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
JANALLY KARLA PARIZE |
|
DARTAGNAN |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DARTAGNAN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JAQUELINE REGHIN |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
FR GABANNA |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Profissional |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
FR GABANNA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
C-TAISSA JMEM |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
C-TAISSA JMEM |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
C-THAISSA |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
C-THAISSA |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA WONDERFUL SPLENDOUR |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
SALAMANDRA WONDERFUL SPLENDOUR |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
JULIA ARCHER |
|
ZILLION DO FEROLETO |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
ZILLION DO FEROLETO |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JúLIA DIENER FREIRE |
|
BONECA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
BONECA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JULIA MACHADO DOS SANTOS |
|
ENIGMA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LARA GIORDANI |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LAURA GROCHOSKI |
|
PASSION |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PASSION |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LEONARDO CUNHA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LC STUDIO MARVOLLO THUNDERCAT VAN HELT |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LC STUDIO MARVOLLO THUNDERCAT VAN HELT |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LETíCIA FRAZãO MELEK |
|
VERNITA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
MERIDA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUANA BRITTO PEREIRA LUCAS |
|
SILVESTRE BEERQQUIE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SILVESTRE BEERQQUIE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUANA ISABELLY BUENO COUTINHO |
|
HIDALGO DI CHARRUA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
HIDALGO DI CHARRUA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
|
LCTE ALION DA BARRA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LCTE ALION DA BARRA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
LAST LADY CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LAST LADY CEQUIPEL |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
EC KONNAN (IA) |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EC KONNAN (IA) |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CORNET BARON JMEN |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CORNET BARON JMEN |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CORNET BARON JMEN |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ HENRIQUE BACKES |
|
SL BAILIO 2 |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
MYA |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ HENRIQUE BACKES |
|
SL BAILIO 2 |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
MYA |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
CALIBELA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
ELOI C |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CALIBELA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ELOI C |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA CARMINATTI BINELLO |
|
FIRE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA GOMES |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA LIMA MOTTA |
|
CARTIER |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA MONTEIRO SILVA |
|
CHRISTHIANO IV JMEN |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHRISTHIANO IV JMEN |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MANUELA BLEGGI BALAROTI |
|
FêNIX |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FêNIX |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA BORGES ROMãO |
|
RENZO ELMY |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO ELMY |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA CASEMIRA WILKOSZ DE ABREU |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
DUPLO Z CAPUCCINO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DUPLO Z CAPUCCINO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MANUELLA SALES ZULIANI |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CMC |
1 |
0 |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARCO ANTONIO CARVALHO RODRIGUES |
|
PAISSANO DI CHARRUA |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CAROLINA FERREIRA DUNZER SCHNEIDER SEVERO |
|
ZANDIGO SABEMI |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
ZANDIGO SABEMI |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MARIA CLARA CAMPAGNHOLO FLEXA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO MüLLER |
|
MADAME BELA SUL |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
MADAME BELA SUL |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA BARéA HARTMANN |
|
TINKER BELL |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TINKER BELL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA CARBONERA |
|
UNIFORM |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
UNIFORM |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA FONSECA DA SILVA |
|
HIDALGO DI CHARRUA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
HIDALGO DI CHARRUA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA EDUARDA ROSA ALMEIDA |
|
HFB REFLEX II |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHRM |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB REFLEX II |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
INVERNO . |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO . |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
MARIA RAFAELA SOLA ITAKURA |
|
LCTE AIKO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LCTE AIKO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA AVILA WICKBOLD |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR14 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR04 - 1,30M S/PREMIO |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP NEMO BOTUPHARMA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP NEMO BOTUPHARMA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
HF AMSTEL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
HF AMSTEL |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CARON JMEN III |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CARON JMEN III |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA PELEGRINO LIZANA |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
MARIELI LEAL SCHAEFER |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MARINA AMATUZZI BREUS |
|
VHM SERENA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VHM SERENA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
3 |
0 |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
V. BEL TOK |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
V. BEL TOK |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HAROLD BLUE |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HAROLD BLUE |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
WINBISH ANGEL |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
WINBISH ANGEL |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGô |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGô |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGô |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSTA |
PR13 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JOSTA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSTA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALIBELA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MELANIE KAORI PIERIN NAKABA |
|
BANTOS |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
BANTOS |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
MICHELLE NISHIOKA PIERIN |
|
BANTOS |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
JIMMY |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JIMMY |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
PETER PAN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETER PAN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NATALINO CANOS JUNIOR |
|
LCTE EXCêNTRICA PREMIERE |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LCTE EXCêNTRICA PREMIERE |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
LCTE EXCêNTRICA PREMIERE |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
NAYZA GIOVANNA NITSCHE |
|
MISS NARANJOS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
MISS NARANJOS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
HAMOUR PLUS |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
PIETRA COCCIOLI |
|
VULKAAN |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
LADY RGS |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY RGS |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELLA POLAK |
|
MAXIMUS C.E.G. |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAXIMUS C.E.G. |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAPHAEL CARON |
|
QUANTINA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
SL VILãO |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VILãO |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ROBERTA DIENER |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
CEHIP |
2 |
0 |
|
XYZZY DO FEROLETO |
PR11 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
XYZZY DO FEROLETO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
ROBERTA ENGELHARDT PEGORETTO |
|
CARTIER |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PARKO |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
HC |
4 |
0 |
|
FR PARKO |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
LOGAN |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
LADY KANAN CEQUIPEL |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY KANAN CEQUIPEL |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CARPACCIO |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CHOCOLATT |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CHOCOLATT |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MISTER CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CARPACCIO |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MISTER CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
STEFANY MARAN NOVAES |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL. |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
STEFANY MARAN NOVAES |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHNP |
0 |
0 |
|
THAIS PEREIRA MAIA |
|
LADY QUIDAM CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY QUIDAM CEQUIPEL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
SECRETARIAT |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SECRETARIAT |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Master A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
SL BRUMADO |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
SL BRUMADO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
SL BRUMADO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
MK DIARRAH |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
MK DIARRAH |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
MINSK |
PR12 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVIANE LUIZE BOSAK |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |