|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB CALVINO |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CASSINO JMEM |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO JMEM |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPIRIT |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALICE TREVELIN VISCARDI |
|
SNOW BOY |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
SNOW BOY |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
SNOW BOY |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
|
ALLAN HENRIQUE ENZ |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
AMANDA RISSARDO LEAL DOS SANTOS |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA RISSARDO LEAL DOS SANTOS |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BEATRIZ MOREIRA BRUNO |
|
QUEEN PZ |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANA BEATRIZ SALDANHA |
|
CENTAURO |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
ANA LUIZA RIBAS DALL SANTO |
|
UIARA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
UIARA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA DEVASSA |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
LAZULI |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAZULI |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRé MEIRELLES MACHADO |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANDRESSA CARVALHO MOISES GRADE |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANGELO DE ALBUQUERQUE GOBBO JUNIOR |
|
MOSCOW |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
MOSCOW |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANGELO DE ALBUQUERQUE GOBBO JUNIOR |
|
MOSCOW |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANGELO DE ALBUQUERQUE GOBBO JUNIOR |
|
MOSCOW |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA LUIZA MAICHUK |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
ANTONELLA MALUCELLI |
|
FENIX |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR05- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BARBARA THOME FISCHER |
|
HARAS FISCHER DHARA |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Mirim |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
BARBARA THOME FISCHER |
|
HARAS FISCHER DHARA |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
FPRH |
0 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER CARLINA |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
HARAS FISCHER CARLINA |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
BARBARA THOME FISCHER |
|
HARAS FISCHER ETHIENE |
PR05- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
0 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ MAYUMI NOMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BEATRIZ TORGA PERET DE ALMEIDA |
|
SNOWMAN |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOWMAN |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
PIKACHU C.E.G |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BEBEL MARTINEZ |
|
TIETA |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO BIGOLIN AMARAL |
|
PENELOPE |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
BIANCA AMARAL |
|
HE PRICELESS |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA AMARAL |
|
HE PRICELESS |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
HE PRICELESS |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
DAKOTA DO UNA |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DAKOTA DO UNA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BRENDA NUNES DE FREITAS MUHLENBRUCH |
|
CENTAURO |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
CHIARA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIARA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BRUNA AMATUZZI BREUS |
|
SL SOLENESS II |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHM |
1 |
1 |
|
SL SOLENESS II |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
BRUNA RAISSA MORELLI XAVIER |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
BRUNO GARCIA KUSS |
|
GEORGE |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
BRYAN CARNEIRO FARIA |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BELLADONNA |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
PR09 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
SC GINGER |
PR04 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
BELLADONNA |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Sênior |
|
SC GINGER |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
PR04 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JEWEL M |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JEWEL M |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
GFK ITALIA (IA) |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GFK ITALIA (IA) |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CAMILLE EDUARDA WANDSCHEER |
|
RENZO |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAMILLE EDUARDA WANDSCHEER |
|
RENZO |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Sênior |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
MH COMETA |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MH COMETA |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
FR PACCO |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PACCO |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
CARBOY |
PR05- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBOY |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
CARBOY |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
CAROLINA ANGELOTTI TEIXEIRA |
|
EXPOENTE |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEQH |
1 |
0 |
|
EXPOENTE |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CAROLINA BATAGLIN DE CARVALHO |
|
ZURKIS |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ZURKIS |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINA PAIVA DOMINGUES |
|
MH RONNY |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MH RONNY |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
|
JORDAN |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
JORDAN |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
CAROLINE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
|
SUNSET |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
SUNSET |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR05- 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
CéSAR AUGUSTO GONçALVES MIYASHIRO |
|
ATLETA |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ATLETA |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CLAUDEMIR DE SOUZA |
|
QUITO |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
SPIDER |
PR05- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
QUITO |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
SPIDER |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
SPIDER |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
SIDNEY XANGO |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIDNEY XANGO |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
MERIDA |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
MERIDA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CASENDRA BUENA VISTA |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Sênior |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CASENDRA BUENA VISTA |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Sênior |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CASENDRA BUENA VISTA |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
LUGANO CJ |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUGANO CJ |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
LUGANO CJ |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
LUGANO CJ |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
LUGANO CJ |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR05- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GR GANESH |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
STORM |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
STORM |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
WELLINGTON TOK |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
WELLINGTON TOK |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
DIOGO ALEXANDRE ZILIOTTO |
|
EXTERMINIO |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
DUNIA JAMAL CHIAH |
|
NINA |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO AVILA DE MATTOS |
|
NEVADA |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO BOEIRA HILú |
|
XERIFE |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XERIFE |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
VERMELHO. |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO. |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
VERMELHO. |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
VERMELHO. |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO WOLF AMARAL |
|
APACHE |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
APACHE |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
MG |
2 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR05- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
EMILLY CONSTANTINO |
|
ARIZONA |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIZONA |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
FABRICIO SAMIR DE MATTOS |
|
LIARA AJM |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LIARA AJM |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FELIPE BIGOLIN AMARAL |
|
SPIRIT |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Sênior |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR04 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR09 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CASA DO PRODUTOR DARDO MONTANA |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASA DO PRODUTOR DARDO MONTANA |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Sênior |
|
CASA DO PRODUTOR DARDO MONTANA |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDA AIRES PINTO |
|
NADYRA |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
PROFESSOR |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
PROFESSOR |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LUDO TF |
PR09 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
FPRH |
2 |
1 |
|
NéBULA LF |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LUDO TF |
PR04 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
NéBULA LF |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
FERNANDA GRECA SCHAFFER |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR05- 1,10m |
Amador A |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTÉCNICA SPEED |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
POOLTÉCNICA SPEED |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTÉCNICA SPEED |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTÉCNICA SPEED |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLáVIA MELHEM |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
3 |
0 |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FRANCESCA GLOGER FERREIRA |
|
ELVIS |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCIELA RISSARDO |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FRANCISCO VASCONCELOS NETO |
|
DONDOCA DAS UMBURANAS |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
CHFI |
0 |
0 |
|
DONDOCA DAS UMBURANAS |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
GABRIELA NAVARRO GAIOTO |
|
ENIGMA |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR05- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR05- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
|
FIRE |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELLA GIROTTO |
|
RENZO |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GEóRGIA MARTINS DOS SANTOS |
|
NEVADA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
NEVADA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
CARTENDER MYSTIC ROSE |
PR04 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CARTENDER MYSTIC ROSE |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CARTENDER MYSTIC ROSE |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
KOCAR JMEN |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
KOCAR JMEN |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
ZYANA |
PR04 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA ANGELOTTI TEIXEIRA |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANA ESPER FAGUNDES MONTEIRO |
|
BELUK |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
BELUK |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BELUK |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BELUK |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA KORMANN ALVES |
|
PROFESSOR |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
PROFESSOR |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
CARTIER |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CARTIER |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAçA MARIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA |
|
ERIN RJ |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ERIN RJ |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR05- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HELENA GRACIOLI ENGRACIA |
|
VERNITA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
HELENA GRACIOLI ENGRACIA |
|
VERNITA |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHIC |
2 |
1 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
PR05- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HENRIQUE AVILLA COSTA |
|
NADYRA |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
ZURIA |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
ZURIA |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
QUICK SAND |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
LF |
1 |
1 |
|
QUICK SAND |
PR05- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
HENRIQUE WOLF AMARAL |
|
DOMANI |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
HENRY GOMES JORGE |
|
QUANTINA |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IBRAHIM SAID JEBAHI |
|
TIP TRONIC DAS UMBURANAS |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEQH |
1 |
0 |
|
TIP TRONIC DAS UMBURANAS |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
TIP TRONIC DAS UMBURANAS |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
IBRAHIM SAID JEBAHI |
|
EXPOENTE |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEQH |
0 |
0 |
|
IBRAHIM SAID JEBAHI |
|
TIP TRONIC DAS UMBURANAS |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
CEQH |
0 |
0 |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
SL VALBERG |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
SL VALBERG |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ISABELA CONSTANTINO DEQUECH |
|
DIVA FLORES. |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
DIVA FLORES. |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ISABELA CRESPO GENARO |
|
RENZO |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RENZO |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
|
ISABELA GAVAZZONI |
|
DUKE |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DUKE |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
DUKE |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ISABELLA BUTKA DE CAMPOS |
|
XERIFE |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
XERIFE |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
MH COMETA |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
1 |
|
MH COMETA |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
VERNITA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISIS SABEL WARMLING |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
JAQUELINE GRIEBELER |
|
PUBLIC FEAR |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
PUBLIC FEAR |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
JAQUELINE GRIEBELER |
|
PUBLIC FEAR |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
JAQUELINE REGHIN |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
DAPHNE POLANA |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR05- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
JOãO PEDRO BOEIRA HILú |
|
XERIFE |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XERIFE |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
VêNUS AJM |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
AJM |
2 |
1 |
|
HFB CORNET D´ARGENT |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
VESPER N |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
AJM |
1 |
0 |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
HFB CORNET D´ARGENT |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Sênior |
AJM |
0 |
0 |
|
VESPER N |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
VêNUS AJM |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
JOSE LUIZ GUIMARAES AMARAL |
|
PENéLOPE |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
JúLIA DIENER FREIRE |
|
HELINHO |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
BONECA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
HELINHO |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BONECA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JULIA MACHADO DOS SANTOS |
|
ENIGMA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JULIA MACHADO DOS SANTOS |
|
ENIGMA |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA RENATA OLIVEIRA GRALIKE. |
|
BOURBOUN JT |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
HLL |
0 |
0 |
|
BOURBOUN JT |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
KALINKA GULIN |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
KARYN PATRICIA GONçALVEZ SANTOS |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
KETLIN DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
|
FR NINA |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
FR NINA |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LAíS FAVA EMERY |
|
QUANTINA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
ULTRA WIND ADAL |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ULTRA WIND ADAL |
PR05- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LARA GIORDANI |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LARA SAAB KOST |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
LARISSA KNAPIK DA FONTOURA |
|
VAN GOGH |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
VAN GOGH |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
|
VAN GOGH |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MARIA SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
VERMELHO |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VERMELHO |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MARIA SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
VERMELHO |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
AVATAR MONTANA |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR05- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
APOLLO |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
APOLLO |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA FRAZãO MELEK |
|
CARTIER |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
MK SERENA |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MK SERENA |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LIA RICCIARDONE AL-QURESHI |
|
GIOIA GGR |
PR05- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOIA GGR |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
MERIDA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MERIDA |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LOUISE GRIEBELER COSTA |
|
ÁGATHA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
ÁGATHA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUCAS AZEVEDO ALANIS |
|
GEORGE |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS PAPALEXIOU AMARAL |
|
SPIRIT LF |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
JULIUS POLANA |
PR05- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIUS POLANA |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR05- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
SITIO SIEL CAMARA DEVASSA |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SITIO SIEL CAMARA DEVASSA |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
DEVASSA |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEVASSA |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
HF ETHIENE |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
CALIBELA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
ELOI C |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CALIBELA |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ELOI C |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CALIBELA |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ELOI C |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
|
LUIZA LIMA MOTTA |
|
CARTIER |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA MONTEIRO SILVA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MANUELA AZEVEDO ALANIS |
|
CHIARA |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIARA |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA BLEGGI BALAROTI |
|
FêNIX |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FêNIX |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
|
FêNIX |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA BORGES ROMãO |
|
RENZO ELMY |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO ELMY |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA CASEMIRA WILKOSZ DE ABREU |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
DUPLO Z CAPUCCINO |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DUPLO Z CAPUCCINO |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA SANTOS PRADO |
|
SERENO |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERENO |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MANUELA TREVELIN VISCARDI |
|
CHARLIE JMEN |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARLIE JMEN |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
CHARLIE JMEN |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARCOS ANDREONI PALMEIRA |
|
ENIGMA |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMA |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ENIGMA |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA ANTONIA MELHEM |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA CAMPAGNHOLO FLEXA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR05- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
PIKACHU |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
MAXIMUS |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAXIMUS |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
MAXIMUS |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAXIMUS |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
|
MAXIMUS |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
PIKACHU |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIARA CEG |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA CARBONERA |
|
UNIFORM |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
UNIFORM |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MINSK |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MACHADO MOTTA |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA SERRA BEZUNEK |
|
RENZO |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
INVERNO . |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO . |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
INVERNO . |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR05- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA LUISA LEAL DUTRA |
|
NEVADA |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
NEVADA |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA VITORIA PAPALEXIOU AMARAL |
|
PENELOPE LF |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA AVILA WICKBOLD |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA MONTANA RWA |
PR05- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNA MONTANA RWA |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
HF AMSTEL |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
HF AMSTEL |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
BELLA-DIAMANT DO FEROLETO |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
BELLA-DIAMANT DO FEROLETO |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
FLORENÇA IPIRANGA |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
FLORENÇA IPIRANGA |
PR05- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CONSTANTINO DEQUECH |
|
FORçA LIVRE ARIZONA |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
FORçA LIVRE ARIZONA |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
FORçA LIVRE ARIZONA |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA CONSTANTINO DEQUECH |
|
FORçA LIVRE ARIZONA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHI |
0 |
0 |
|
FORçA LIVRE ARIZONA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA KAISER ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS |
|
PETER PAN MAMELLE |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PETER PAN MAMELLE |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Júnior |
|
MARIANA PELEGRINO LIZANA |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Master B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
MARINA AMATUZZI BREUS |
|
VHM SERENA |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
VHM SERENA |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR05- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MATEUS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPIRIT |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
MATEUS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPIRIT |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS DA COSTA LIMA NASCIMENTO |
|
CHIQUITO |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR05- 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR05- 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS JARNO PULLMAN |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NUMBER ONE CEQUIPEL |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NUMBER ONE CEQUIPEL |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
WINBISH ANGEL |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSTA |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JOSTA |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
KINGSTON JMEN II |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
PR05- 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
AREZZO PRINCE |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
AREZZO PRINCE |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
V. BEL TOK |
PR04 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
ACL DIVINA |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
V. BEL TOK |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ACL DIVINA |
PR04 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR05- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MAYNA MARCHIORI DE MORAES DYKSTRA |
|
DONATELLA MARCHIORI |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAYNA MARCHIORI DE MORAES DYKSTRA |
|
DONATELLA MARCHIORI |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
DONATELLA MARCHIORI |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MELINA MORANDINI |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
MILENA PICCINI |
|
CHIQUITO |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIQUITO |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
JIMMY |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JIMMY |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR05- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
SNOWMAN |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
SNOWMAN |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALY CRIS SOUZA LANDIM |
|
QUANTINA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATALY CRIS SOUZA LANDIM |
|
QUANTINA |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FIRE |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
NICOLE BATISTA DOMINGUES DA SILVA |
|
PSICO KILLER HBV |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
PSICO KILLER HBV |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR05- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR05- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NINA VILANI LIMA |
|
MH RONNY |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MH RONNY |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
LOGAN |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
LOGAN |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR05- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
PAOLLA LUCIANA KORMANN |
|
VHM FANTASMA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
VHM FANTASMA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PAULO EDUARDO MICHELON TOLEDO |
|
FOR FUN |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Master B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
HAMOUR PLUS |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
ULTRA WIND ADAL |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL CONSTANTINO |
|
SHEIK V |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
SHEIK V |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
SHEIK V |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
RAFAEL CONSTANTINO |
|
SHAKE |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
SHAKE |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
RAFAELA ARISTIDES TRIOSCHI ELERO |
|
PROFESSOR |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
PROFESSOR |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
LADY RGS |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY RGS |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
PICACHU |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
PICACHU |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
LADY RGS |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
PICACHU |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PICACHU |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
LADY RGS |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA GUIMARãES NASCIMENTO |
|
FOR FUN |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
SL VILãO |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VILãO |
PR24 - PROVA ESPECIAL À FANTASIA |
Aberta |
|
SL VILãO |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RITA AYUMI SHIBUE MURGIA DA SILVA |
|
SERENO |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA NOVAES |
|
RENZO |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR CASH |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
HC |
2 |
0 |
|
FR PARKO |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FR CASH |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PARKO |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
HFB ROSSO NERO |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ROSSO NERO |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
RODRIGO SAAB KOST |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ROMENA DE ARAGON ARIAS |
|
SHARAPOVA EXPONENCIAL |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMENA DE ARAGON ARIAS |
|
SHARAPOVA EXPONENCIAL |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR07 – GP 1,40/1,45 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR05- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
SâMALLY CAETANO SOUZA |
|
FAUZEA |
PR20 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
FAUZEA |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
FAUZEA |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
FAUZEA |
PR16 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SAMUEL ISPER BREVE |
|
ARIZONA |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
ARIZONA |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
SANDRA REGINA ROSSETIN |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CHOCOLATT |
PR 08 - CARRO X CAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CARPACCIO |
PR04 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CARPACCIO |
PR09 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - MGP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR06- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CHOCOLATT |
PR10 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CHOCOLATT |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA BRANDES |
|
NEVADA |
PR23 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
NEVADA |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
SOFIA FISCHER DORN |
|
MÁXIMOS |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CEP |
1 |
0 |
|
MÁXIMOS |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR015 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR19 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SOPHIA VIALLE CARAMORI |
|
TULIPA |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
TULIPA |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
STEFANY MARAN NOVAIS |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS KANTUM ARD |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
VHL |
2 |
1 |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FORT EQUINOS KANTUM ARD |
PR09 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FORT EQUINOS KANTUM ARD |
PR04 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
TENENTE DANIELE SATO MARA |
|
SL BARDOT |
PR18 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
TENENTE HOSANA |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
TENENTE HOSANA |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
THASSIA KOTSIFAS |
|
SKIMMBER |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SKIMMBER |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VALENTINA ALONSO PRHES |
|
RONNY |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA ZUNSZTERN VIDAL |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTOR HUGO RECALDE VAZ |
|
SRTA QUIDAM JOTER |
PR09 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
SRTA QUIDAM JOTER |
PR04 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
VICTORIA NAVARRO LIZANA |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR17 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IMNA REC |
PR10 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
FOR FUN |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS BORBA CARNEIRO MUCHINSKI |
|
SPIRIT |
PR22 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT |
PR21 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
CORIELL JMEN HE |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VHL CUSCO MDF |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
BENDITO HE |
PR05 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
HE RRM PRICELESS |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR06 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HULK G |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
HULK G |
PR12 - FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
WILLIAN F. NEVES |
|
VHM VAN GOGH |
PR014 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
PRINCíPIO D |
PR04 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
PRINCíPIO D |
PR09 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |