|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
LADY RGS |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY RGS |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
MAXIMUS |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
3 |
0 |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Master B |
|
EL SANTO. |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
|
EL SANTO. |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Amador A |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA CARSTENS BUENO |
|
JACKY POLANA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
- |
1 |
0 |
|
JACKY POLANA |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
|
GIULIA KIMIE ZANELLATO |
|
FIRE |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
JIMMY |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
JIMMY |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
JIMMY |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
|
FIRE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
TATIANA ZAUER CURI |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
MERIDA |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MANUELLA SALES ZULIANI |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CMC |
0 |
0 |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA CRISTINE DE ALMEIDA |
|
NEVADA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
LM |
1 |
0 |
|
NEVADA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Amador A |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
APOLLO |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Amador |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P 15 - SÉRIE 1,20m - MR, JC, M, AM, PJR, PROF |
Amador |
|
VIVIANE LUIZE BOSAK |
|
DESENHO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
DESENHO |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
YASMIN YAMASHITA SOARES |
|
JULLY |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA DA SILVA BORGES |
|
LAGUNA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LAGUNA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SOPHIA VIALLE CARAMORI |
|
TULIPA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
TULIPA |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Amador |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NAYZA GIOVANNA NITSCHE |
|
MISS NARANJOS |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
MISS NARANJOS |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
PâMELLA FABRIS |
|
SL SAHIB |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
1 |
|
SL SAHIB |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
MAXIMUS |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NUNES PINHEIRO |
|
LIDER ITAPUA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
1 |
0 |
|
LIDER ITAPUA |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LIDER ITAPUA |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUCIANA MARCOS FREITAS |
|
FIRE ADAL |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE ADAL |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
KAREN AMANDA CAVALLARI |
|
PASSION |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PASSION |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Amador |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
PICACHU |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
PICACHU |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
APOLLO |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
APOLLO |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DARK SCAR |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA CASEMIRA WILKOSZ DE ABREU |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Master |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Amador |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
PIKACHU C.E.G. |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU C.E.G. |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MARIA SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
GEORGE |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
FOR FUN |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
FOR FUN |
P 15 - SÉRIE 1,20m - MR, JC, M, AM, PJR, PROF |
Profissional |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MAYNA MARCHIORI DE MORAES DYKSTRA |
|
DONATELLA MARCHIORI |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
DONATELLA MARCHIORI |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
RENZO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLARA BISCARRA BELLIO |
|
SCOOBY |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA SAYURI MATUMOTO KUHN |
|
SCOOBY |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SCOOBY |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
CECíLIA LUNELLI |
|
PRINCESA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
HRV |
1 |
0 |
|
PRINCESA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANNA LUIZA MAICHUK |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANA LUIZA RIBAS DALL SANTO |
|
UIARA |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
UIARA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LOUISE GRIEBELER COSTA |
|
ÁGATHA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
1 |
|
ÁGATHA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JAQUELINE GRIEBELER |
|
PUBLIC FEAR |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
PUBLIC FEAR |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
|
MARIA JúLIA GRIEBELER COSTA |
|
ÁGATHA |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SUNNYBOY |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA FRAZãO MELEK |
|
NADIRA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLY SILVEIRA DE MACEDO |
|
MH RONNY |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA APARECIDA BEGER |
|
HéRCULES |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
HéRCULES |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MELANIE KAORI PIERIN NAKABA |
|
BANTOS |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
BANTOS |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MIGUEL MAESTER FERREIRA |
|
ZICO METODO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
ZICO METODO |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PIETRA COCCIOLI |
|
VULKAAN |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DAVI BLASZCYKI |
|
MH RONNY |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
MH RONNY |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
|
ANA SOFIA GENTINA RUDEK |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
HRV |
1 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
QUANTINA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA AVILA WICKBOLD |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
PAULO EDUARDO MICHELON TOLEDO |
|
FOR FUN |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Master B |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA VITóRIA RADKE DE MORAIS |
|
SCOOBY ADAL |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA CéSAR BEVILAQUA |
|
JULLY |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA SOPHIE RADKE DE MORAIS |
|
PLATOON |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
HFB ROSSO NERO |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ROSSO NERO |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FERNANDA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Master B |
|
JOSE LUIZ GUIMARAES AMARAL |
|
PENéLOPE |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
PENéLOPE |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BERNARDO BIGOLIN AMARAL |
|
PENELOPE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
MK SERENA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MK SERENA |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JAQUELINE REGHIN |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MACHADO MOTTA |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
HENRIQUE WOLF AMARAL |
|
DOMANI |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA MARIN FIN DE OLIVEIRA |
|
FIRE HORSE |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
- |
- |
|
|
LF |
0 |
1 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
SHPr |
3 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
|
KETHELYN MAYARA OROSKI DE LARA |
|
MH RONNY |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA PAIVA DOMINGUES |
|
ZICO METODO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ZICO METODO |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANA BEATRIZ SALDANHA |
|
CENTAURO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
AMANDA SCHAEFER SARTORI |
|
VALENTE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTE |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
|
JORDAN |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
1 |
1 |
|
JORDAN |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
CAROLINE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
|
SUNSET |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
SUNSET |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
P3 - CAVALOS NOVOS 5 ANOS (1,10m) |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CARPACCIO |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m CN 4 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
VETSCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN |
P 14 SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
HELENA MYLLA FREIRE |
|
HéRCULES |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
HéRCULES |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LARA DE LIMA JORGE |
|
ELVIS |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ELVIS |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELLE BAPTISTA BONNEVIALLE |
|
FIRE HORSE |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA GERWINSKI PAULINO |
|
ICE BLUE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ICE BLUE |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ CARVALHO DE DEUS |
|
POWER |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
POWER |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
KETLIN DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
|
FR NINA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
FR NINA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Master B |
|
LAURA GROCHOSKI |
|
PASSION |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Master |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P 15 - SÉRIE 1,20m - MR, JC, M, AM, PJR, PROF |
Master |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Master |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Master Top |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Master B |
|
GABRIEL CALDAS |
|
ARGOS HBS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
HRV |
1 |
0 |
|
ARGOS HBS |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GABRIEL CALDAS |
|
LARUK HBS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
HRV |
1 |
0 |
|
LARUK HBS |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GABRIEL CALDAS |
|
SOBERANO HBS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
HRV |
1 |
0 |
|
SOBERANO HBS |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JULIANA LUNARDI WAGNER |
|
NADYRA SAMS |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA GRACIOLI ENGRACIA |
|
VERNITA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MINSK |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA FORTES GUIMARãES |
|
PLATOON |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PLATOON |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
NELSON PIETNICZKA |
|
BRUNELLO ADEL FAS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO ADEL FAS |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
MARINHEIRO SANTANA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARINHEIRO SANTANA |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Profissional |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RANIELLY EVA CAMPOS BRAZ |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
HM |
0 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
MADAME LILI |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MADAME LILI |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MADAME LILI |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EL SANTO |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGô |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGô |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P 14 SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
JULIANA GONçALVES BRANCO |
|
ELVIS |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIGI BENATO MATTIOLI |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
|
GIOVANA BENATO MATTIOLI |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
Manejo |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
Manejo |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
P 15 - SÉRIE 1,20m - MR, JC, M, AM, PJR, PROF |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
FERNANDA GRECA SCHAFFER |
|
FR LILLOU |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
ELOI C |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOI C |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CALIBELA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CALIBELA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
P 14 SÉRIE 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LUIZA RIBEIRO |
|
FIRE ADAL |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE ADAL |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Amador A |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GR GANESH |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P 15 - SÉRIE 1,20m - MR, JC, M, AM, PJR, PROF |
Pré-Junior |
|
BARBARA CARSTENS BUENO |
|
JACKY POLANA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
- |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
- |
- |
|
|
VFTE |
0 |
1 |
|
ITALO TISSIANI MARTINS |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
PIAF RT |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
PIAF RT |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PIAF RT |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PIAF RT |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARCOS ANDREONI PALMEIRA |
|
ENIGMA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS DE AZEVEDO COLAçO |
|
SERENO |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
SERENO |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS DE JESUS PARAIBA DA SILVA |
|
QUITE SCADUFAX ZA |
P2 - CAVALOS NOVOS 4 ANOS (1,00m) |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
JCC |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LARI ADAL |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LARI ADAL |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
0 |
1 |
|
ISABELLA HATSCHBACH ADRIANO |
|
LA PLATA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LA PLATA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
2 |
1 |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
ATHENA |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA MARQUES VIEIRA CORTES |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
HF CANTURO |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P 14 SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NATALIA REBELLO BORELLA |
|
NB PREMIER |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
NB PREMIER |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
MERIDA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA GAVAZZONI |
|
DUKE |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
DUKE |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA GRECA SCHAFFER |
- |
- |
|
|
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
NATALIA REBELLO BORELLA |
- |
- |
|
|
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA DEGASPERI |
|
NEVADA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
NEVADA |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LORENA DE OLIVEIRA REIS |
|
AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Master B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
0 |
1 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA GROCHOSKI |
|
PASSION |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRY GOMES JORGE |
|
QUANTINA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
P2 - CAVALOS NOVOS 4 ANOS (1,00m) |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
ANGELO DE ALBUQUERQUE GOBBO JUNIOR |
|
MOSCOW |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
MOSCOW |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
QUITE HEART ADAL |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
QUITE HEART ADAL |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m CN 4 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PETRUS VAN BERG |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA GRECA SCHAFFER |
|
FR LILLOU |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
HELENA DO RETIRO |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA DO RETIRO |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISABELA GAVAZZONI |
- |
- |
|
|
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
LARA GIORDANI |
|
HSL GIPSY |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL GIPSY |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
HSL GIPSY |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
EDUARDA DOMINGUES FERNANDES |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
|
KRISTIN LAURYN RAUSIS |
|
THOR |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
THOR |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
DAKOTA DO UNA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAMILLE EDUARDA WANDSCHEER |
|
RENZO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO RICKMANN LEUSIN PINHEIRO |
|
QUANTINA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
SHADOW |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SHADOW |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
SNOWMAN |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOWMAN |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
CéSAR AUGUSTO GONçALVES MIYASHIRO |
|
ATLETA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ATLETA |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RODRIGO SAAB KOST |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
|
LARA SAAB KOST |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
|
MARIA FRANCISCA DE ALMEIDA MOHR |
|
MUSTANG ITAPUA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MUSTANG ITAPUA |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA LANG DE MORAES |
|
EMMY |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EMMY |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
ZINEDINI CEQUIPEL |
P2 - CAVALOS NOVOS 4 ANOS (1,00m) |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
ZINEDINI CEQUIPEL |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m CN 4 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
LADY CASSINI |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY CASSINI |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
VICTOR HUGO RECALDE VAZ |
|
WINDOCTRO |
P3 - CAVALOS NOVOS 5 ANOS (1,10m) |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
BRYAN CARNEIRO FARIA |
|
PASSION |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PASSION |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JULIANA GONçALVES BRANCO |
|
ELVIS |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
DESTINY RJ |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TAVOLA JMEN |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
|
BRUNO GARCIA KUSS |
|
GEORGE |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
|
ELTON VINICIUS BARAGAO KIST |
|
MH RONNY |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MH RONNY |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
MH COMETA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MH COMETA |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
|
FABRICIO SAMIR DE MATTOS |
|
LIARA AJM |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
CHESA |
0 |
0 |
|
XARÉU DAS CATARATAS |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
LADY |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CALIBELA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
ALEXANDRE CLOTARIO COLAçO |
|
XALCAN |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
XALCAN |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
GUILHERME MAURICIO TISSI |
|
RAVEL |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
RAVEL |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
EVERTON LUIZ MANASSES |
|
BARDOT |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
BARDOT |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
P8 SÉRIE 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALIBELA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - CAVALOS NOVOS 5 ANOS (1,10m) |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
P 14 SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D'HERBAGE Z |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
ELOI C |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA GERVINSKI |
|
MARINHEIRO SANTANA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINHEIRO SANTANA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
P 13 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
P9 - MINI GP 1,10/1,15m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JAQUELINE GRIEBELER |
|
PUBLIC FEAR |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
CATARINA FERNANDES |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PETRUS VAN BERG |
P8 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ILYA FRV IZIDORO |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
|
GIOVANNA LIMA SCHMITT |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
|
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE ANDRAUS BOTELHO FILHO |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO DE SOUZA HEIZER PONDE |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
|
MATEUS SILVEIRA MOTA |
|
BARUK |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CMC |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO DA SILVA CASTRO |
|
OZONIO DO RINCÃO |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CMC |
0 |
0 |
|
LEONARDO HERMANN MOURA FREITAS |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P11 - SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P17 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
|
JULIANA HELOISA GIACOMEL BALBINOTTI |
|
PING PONG |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CMC |
0 |
0 |
|
WASHYNGTON SILVA LONGO NETO |
|
ITAI |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CMC |
0 |
0 |
|
EMANUEL GUSSO MAURICIO |
|
LIBANO |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CMC |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHAN LIEBL PEREIRA |
|
PING PONG |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CMC |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO CRISTIAN BARRETO BRAGA |
|
ITAI |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CMC |
0 |
0 |
|
JAQUELINE REGHIN |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
ATHENA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA DOMENICI BARRETO COSTA |
|
JULLY |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
- |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
VERNITA |
P12 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIULIA KIMIE ZANELLATO |
|
SUMMER TIME |
P10 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
HF CANTURO |
P 14 SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P 15 - SÉRIE 1,20m - MR, JC, M, AM, PJR, PROF |
Amador |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HELENA DO RETIRO |
P 15 - SÉRIE 1,20m - MR, JC, M, AM, PJR, PROF |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
P 14 SÉRIE 1,10m CN 04/05 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
P 15 - SÉRIE 1,20m - MR, JC, M, AM, PJR, PROF |
Amador |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
QUANTURITA ADAL |
P 14 SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VESTCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN |
P 15 - SÉRIE 1,20m - MR, JC, M, AM, PJR, PROF |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
QUANTURITA ADAL |
P16- GRANDE PRÊMO NEODENT |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P 14 SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA DOMENICI BARRETO COSTA |
|
JULLY |
P18 SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
- |
0 |
0 |