|
AGNES STROISCH CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
LAGUNA |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
EHFV |
0 |
0 |
|
AGNES STROISCH CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
SERRANO |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
EHFV |
0 |
0 |
|
AGNES STROISCH CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
FLECHA |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
EHFV |
0 |
0 |
|
ALICE TEDESCO GUTIERREZ |
|
BABALOO |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
ALíCIA AGUILAR FRACANELA |
|
HONEY |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CEO |
2 |
0 |
|
HOPE |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALLESSA RITA |
|
BELA INSPECTRA |
P5 - Aspirante e Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA BONSFIELD TEIXEIRA LISBOA |
|
PANQUECA |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA CAROLINA DO NASCIMENTO |
|
LUCKY BOY |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA CAROLINA SIMON |
|
FR PRATEADO |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA RUTH GRILLO SLOVINSKI |
|
CRONOR |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ÂNGELA CAROLINA REGIANI STAWNY |
|
LAGUNA |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
KENTUCKY |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANGELINA PEREIRA NAVAS |
|
SERRANO |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ATENA JOãO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PATRICK |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ INDART HADDAD |
|
WISHING WELL CEU |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SBS |
2 |
0 |
|
RON WEASLEY |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BETINA PEREIRA MEDEIROS |
|
BILICA |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA GOMES CUNHA VASCONCELOS |
|
NATIVO |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO BITTENCOURT |
|
LUCKY BOY |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIANA LUCILA DE ALMEIDA CARDOSO |
|
BLACK JACK |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
MEQ |
0 |
0 |
|
BLACK JACK |
P5 - Aspirante e Aberta 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
CECíLIA DELLA GIUSTINA DA SILVA |
|
PATRICK |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CIANE VANESSA STEINBACH CáCERES |
|
PATRICK |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CLARICE KUJAWSKI VASCONCELLOS |
|
CORCEL |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
CHE |
0 |
0 |
|
DHOMINI PAGNO |
|
LAGUNA |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
DHOMINI PAGNO |
|
SERRANO |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA SIMON |
|
LEVIN Z |
P5 - Aspirante e Aberta 0,90m |
Aspirante |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA WILKE GUIMARãES |
|
PATRICK |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
HB LABRADOR PULLMAN FV |
P10 – Série TOP 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL CRISTINO ADRIANO |
|
ELECTRA GR |
P9 – Principal A 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO BITTENCOURT |
|
SOUL GOOD |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GIUDITA GRISS |
|
CATATAU |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA DE MELLO FONTES |
|
XAMã |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA DORIGON VIEIRA |
|
CANTOVESTRI DA BOA VISTA |
P5 - Aspirante e Aberta 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
HELENA KRUG CLEMENTE |
|
LUCKY BOY |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FLECHA |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
IAN NICKEL ESTRELLA |
|
CAHANA 5 ESTRELLAS |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
IARA RONCHI LEMOS |
|
FAUNA |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LOUVRE SANTANA |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Aberta |
|
FAUNA |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
RASLAND |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Aberta |
|
ISABELA MASCARENHAS DESJARDINS |
|
SOUL GOOD |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA BOLZAN VENEGA PAIVA CABRAL |
|
PANQUECA |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA BOLZAN VENEGA PAIVA CABRAL |
|
RUDY |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA TIRLONI FABRE |
|
LUCKBOY |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
DHRAJ |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA MUNIZ MONTEDO |
|
CIRCUS |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
MEQ |
0 |
0 |
|
ISIS SABEL WARMLING |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
P8 – Principal B 1,20m |
Amador |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
JOANA GAMBORGI DO ROSáRIO |
|
FV. RINK |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
FV. RINK |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JOSE PAULO DA SILVEIRA ESTRELLA |
|
SHUTTER |
P8 – Principal B 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSE PAULO DA SILVEIRA ESTRELLA |
|
GREEN DAY |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
JúLIA DIENER FREIRE |
|
ELINHO |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
BONECA |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JúLIA SOARES DE PELLEGRIN |
|
PATRICIK |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA BúRIGO |
|
DONA BILICA |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA DORNELES |
|
CAUê DA TOCA |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
CVL |
0 |
0 |
|
LAILA SIQUEIRA LEAL |
|
DOTRINADOR |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LANI RUTOWITSCH RODRIGUES SILVEIRA |
|
DINGO |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CVL |
0 |
0 |
|
LARA PEREIRA POERSCH |
|
DOHA TB |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LARA WALTER CAMPOS |
|
ESTRELA |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA SANDER FIGUEREDO |
|
SPIRIT |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA SARAIVA |
|
BILICA |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA TREVISAN GUEDES BEZERRA |
|
CIRCUS |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
MEQ |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
DONATO DA PEREIRA |
P9 – Principal A 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
INSPIRIT |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
AARTHUR BRADDOCK |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
FADO |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA ANTUNES |
|
PEGASSUS |
P5 - Aspirante e Aberta 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CECG |
1 |
0 |
|
LíVIA AGUILAR FRACANELA |
|
HONEY |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
HOPE |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LIVIA NEVES DIAS DE AZEVEDO |
|
PANQUECA |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LIVIA NEVES DIAS DE AZEVEDO |
|
GISELE |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUISA KRAMER MACHADO |
|
FV ANNEKE |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUíSA MACIOROWSKI BEZ FONTANA |
|
XAMã |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA BIER |
|
CORIALIA |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA HAAS MAINARDI |
|
DOMINó |
P5 - Aspirante e Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA MARIA CARNEIRO GONçALVES |
|
GEORGE CR |
P8 – Principal B 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA DE FREITAS BARBOSA SABOYA LOLLI |
|
PEDEPANO |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA MEYER SANDRI |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SAPE |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELLO SILVEIRA DE CAMPOS |
|
FESTUS |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Amador B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ANTôNIA CóRDOVA WERLANG |
|
MIDAS ITAPUã |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CECG |
1 |
0 |
|
MIDAS ITAPUã |
P5 - Aspirante e Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MARIA ANTÔNIA ROQUE ROSSI |
|
SOUL GOOD |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO MüLLER |
|
MEQ CHUCHU |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Aberta |
CHRM |
1 |
1 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA ROSA ALMEIDA |
|
FIREWALL |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CHRM |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA WARMLING SUCUPIRA |
|
PITY |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA ASEVEDO REZENDE |
|
CECG Pé DE PANO |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
M3H |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA WARMLING SUCUPIRA |
|
SPIRIT |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
NG ATHENA |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Master A |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIMIRA JMEN |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MARIA JULIA DE OLIVEIRA HILDEBRAND LIMA |
|
MUCHA LUCHA DA LAGOA |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CECG |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA JúLIA GASTãO DA ROSA |
|
CAPUCCINO |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA JúLIA GASTãO DA ROSA |
|
CAPUCCINO |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA JULIA SUSIN VALLEJO |
|
FLAMINGO 5 ESTRELLAS |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIAH SOUSA DO O BENZI |
|
INSPIRIT DO CACH |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
BELLA-DIAMANT DO FEROLETO |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA HüBBE ORLANDO |
|
JONNY JUMPER |
P5 - Aspirante e Aberta 0,90m |
Aspirante |
CECG |
1 |
0 |
|
MARINA ZANELLA BEDIN |
|
RED BILL |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CHRM |
0 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS BATISTA |
|
RUDY |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MôNICA STEIN |
|
NATIVO |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
SERENO |
P5 - Aspirante e Aberta 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
HORTêNCIA METODO |
P8 – Principal B 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
CASSIMIRA |
P8 – Principal B 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
TEA DES DAMES |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
JONNY BRAVO |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
CARLOTA TOP CAR |
P10 – Série TOP 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
HONOUR END GLORY JMEN |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
ANTHONY |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
DREAM GIRL |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m AMB, MB, AB |
Aberta |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ORIUM JOSE DE SOUZA NETO |
|
VALENTE |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
VALENTE |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PEDRO AMORIM PERESSONI |
|
BERNHARD |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO KRAISCH BATISTA |
|
MUSTANG |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
MUSTANG |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PEDRO KRAISCH BATISTA |
|
FAROFA |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
FAROFA |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
PIETRA DOS SANTOS BATISTA |
|
SERRANO |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
NATIVO |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA MENDONÇA FEISTAUER |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P6 – Preliminar 1,00m MM, JCB, CN4 |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA TORQUATO |
|
BILICA |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA FELíCIO TEIXEIRA |
|
VIRGULINO DA MAGNóLIA |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
1 |
0 |
|
SARA KAORI PRADO SUZUKI |
|
RUMBA |
P5 - Aspirante e Aberta 0,90m |
Aspirante |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
SARAH CARIONI SOARES |
|
ESTRELA |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA STROISCH CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
PANQUECA |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
EHFV |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA PIZZAMIGLIO PELEGRINI |
|
MEQ CHUCHU |
P2 – Escola C 0,40m |
Escola |
MEQ |
0 |
0 |
|
MEQ CHUCHU |
P1 – Manejo Varinha no Chão |
Escola |
|
TEODORA GIACOMAZZI |
|
SOUL GOOD |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
THEMIS COTOSKY FERREIRA |
|
LAND FRIDA |
P5 - Aspirante e Aberta 0,90m |
Aspirante |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
THIAGO MARQUES DAL GRANDE |
|
LAGUNA |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
TOMAS ANTONIO CARNEIRO GONçALVES |
|
CASPIAN SJS |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LF GATO DEL SOL |
P7 – Intermediária 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
VALENTINA DOS ANJOS SELENT |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
P3 – Escola B 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VICTORIA SILVEIRA DE SOUZA |
|
VIRGULINO DA MAGNOLIA |
P4 – Escola A 0,80m |
Escola |
CEO |
0 |
0 |