|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
|
BY RANNA UNIQUE TIMES |
Sênior |
|
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
|
BY RANNA GREY MIST |
Sênior Especial |
|
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
|
BY RANNA FAKIR D'EVERSEM |
Sênior Especial |
|
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
Sênior |
|
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO OGLIARI |
|
EDEN DEL PIERRE |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA VICTóRIA DE LORENZI CAMPELO |
|
FLEUR DE VAUXELLES |
Sênior |
|
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
THIAGO SOUZA |
|
DANçARINO |
Sênior Especial |
|
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVEA |
|
GAZARINPARFLAN |
Sênior |
|
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
DENIS GOUVEA |
|
VDL ANATEVKA |
Sênior |
|
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVEA |
|
CAPRICE VDL |
Sênior Especial |
|
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
PABLO SORIANO VIDAL |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CRISTIANO QUADROS DE CASTRO |
|
DESTENY |
Sênior |
|
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA ALBUQUERQUE ZANATTA |
|
WFH VALLANTINO |
Sênior Especial |
|
FGEE |
2 |
1 |
|
GREDSTEDGAARDS CASPARO |
Sênior Especial |
|
|
ANA ELIZA AGUIAR RAMOS |
|
ELSTAR IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
AMAZING BLUE IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA GALLIEZ PINTO SALLES |
|
PRINCESS EMILY |
Sênior |
|
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CARLOS H |
Sênior |
|
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO ADEL FAS |
Sênior Especial |
|
|
FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO |
|
CARETINA V/H ROELHOF Z |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
ANNYROSE |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CANTONIUS JMEN |
Sênior |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CS XAUÃ |
Sênior Especial |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
HSR ZANTELLA VDL |
Sênior Especial |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA QUIRINO |
|
NUZZA FOR |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA MOTTIN LOCOSELLI |
|
OVERNIGHT |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VITOR DA SILVA GRALA |
|
CLEVELAND JMEN |
Sênior Especial |
|
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
OURO FINO GWENDOLYN TOP HORSE |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
2 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ALCA DE VANTA |
Sênior Especial |
|
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL TYCHO |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
ANDRE COUTINHO MENDONçA NAGATA |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
Sênior |
|
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL CARVALHO ZACHARIAS |
|
ALOHA DA BOMBA DE FOGO |
Sênior |
|
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
TOOTRIE VILA FAL |
Sênior Especial |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
FR PINOCHIO VETNIL |
Sênior Especial |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA ELIZA AGUIAR RAMOS |
|
VRIEDA IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
ANDORRA Z IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
AMP CARMELITE |
Sênior |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
HARAS FISCHER AHORN |
Sênior |
|
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
HARAS FISCHER VANUZA |
Sênior |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
NICOLAS DATTELKREMER |
|
PRINCESS CLARA |
Sênior |
|
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
PRINCE RICARDO |
Sênior Especial |
|
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOPHORSE LAND RONALD |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
2 |
0 |
|
ZIDANOLIM |
Sênior Especial |
|
|
CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI |
|
MD CRIOLLA VD HEFFINK |
Sênior Especial |
|
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDRE COUTINHO MENDONçA NAGATA |
|
VHL ZYANA |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FAPE SALAMANDRA CHAP LANDIN |
Sênior |
|
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
IMNA REC |
Sênior Especial |
|
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE DE AZEVEDO |
|
FAPE CALIGULA DE HUS |
Sênior |
|
FEERJ |
2 |
0 |
|
FAPE QUOLIBRI DU RUNBOIS |
Sênior |
|
|
LUIZ FELIPE DE AZEVEDO |
- |
- |
|
|
FEERJ |
0 |
1 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP SILBERLEI SUPRA BOTUPHARMA |
Sênior Especial |
|
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
CEHIP LANDMAX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
Sênior Especial |
|
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP X-TRA GMS BOTUPHARMA |
Sênior |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
BOOMERANG VH KLUIZEBOS |
Sênior |
|
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
WANGU COOPER |
Sênior |
|
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GONZALES |
Sênior |
|
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
QUITE CAPITANO |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SARA PEREIRA WILLRICH |
|
VDL CAREANA |
Sênior Especial |
|
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MARPHI DE BLUNDEL |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
Sênior |
|
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIELA LEMOS DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA |
|
LEVANTOS |
Sênior Especial |
|
FPH |
1 |
0 |