|
PATRICIA VIANNA |
|
CHER DO ARAUCáRIA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FEERJ |
2 |
1 |
|
CHER DO ARAUCáRIA |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
INDY IPIRANGA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
INDY IPIRANGA |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
RAFAEL CYRILLO PEREIRA |
|
POTENCIA SANTA ROSA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
POTENCIA SANTA ROSA |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
CORRALIDA BR |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CORRALIDA BR |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
SOLAR DO ENGENHO FUNNY |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SOLAR DO ENGENHO FUNNY |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
ITARARé ITAPUã |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
JASPER METODO |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JASPER METODO |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
JASPER METODO |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
SANTA ROSA BELLE EPOQUE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTA ROSA BELLE EPOQUE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
KATHARINA TUCH |
|
HORSE A PORTER IBADAN VAN HET SIMSEHOF |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
HORSE A PORTER IBADAN VAN HET SIMSEHOF |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
KATHARINA TUCH |
|
HORSE A PORTER PRONKENSBERG S SANDRO |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER PRONKENSBERG S SANDRO |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARCELO GOZZI |
|
CASSIANO JMEN II |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CASSIANO JMEN II |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA |
|
AMARILIS |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
AMARILIS |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
PAULO DE BARROS STEWART |
|
ATLAS INOVAçõES ARTINO BOA FE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
ATLAS INOVAçõES ARTINO BOA FE |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MARCELO DARIENZO |
|
SKYFALL |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SKYFALL |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
5 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
EL SANTO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
EL SANTO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
VITOR HUGO BATISTA MASIERO |
|
CORTTEZ G |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CORTTEZ G |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ISABEL ZATTAR TONELLO |
|
R2D VANILLA SKY TOP |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
R2D VANILLA SKY TOP |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
R2D DOZENT TOP |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
R2D DOZENT TOP |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR07 1,10m |
Master A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
GUILHERME DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
|
AMARETO COOPER |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
AMARETO COOPER |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
GUILHERME DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
|
CANTRIND JOTER |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTRIND JOTER |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
- |
- |
|
|
FPrH |
0 |
1 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
HFB KENTUCKY |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB KENTUCKY |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
PHOENIX SH |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
PHOENIX SH |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
JOãO VICTOR PEIXOTO SILVEIRA |
|
SL BOMBáSTICO III |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
SL BOMBáSTICO III |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
PHOENIX SH |
PR02 1,35M |
Hour Concour |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
|
HGG SUZI |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FGEE |
0 |
1 |
|
HGG SUZI |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
|
CRM ONE SHOT |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CRM ONE SHOT |
PR13 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
|
BY RANNA EMILIANA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BY RANNA EMILIANA |
PR13 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO AZEVEDO CUNHA |
|
DEVOCION JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
FGEE |
3 |
1 |
|
DEVOCION JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
JUS D'ORANGE METODO |
PR07 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JUS D'ORANGE METODO |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MARTA BIER JOHANNPETER |
|
NAVENNA DE JOTER |
PR07 1,10m |
Master A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
NAVENNA DE JOTER |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MARTA BIER JOHANNPETER |
|
SRTA. ACIANA JOTER |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULO DE BARROS STEWART |
|
ATLAS INOVAçõES ASTILBE B BOA FE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
ATLAS INOVAçõES ASTILBE B BOA FE |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ATLAS INOVAçõES ARTINO BOA FE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
DANIEL HALABAN |
|
MDF QUENIA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
MDF QUENIA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
AUGUSTO GRANJEIRO COSTA |
|
CLEMENTINE JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FEA |
1 |
0 |
|
CLEMENTINE JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
AUGUSTO GRANJEIRO COSTA |
|
KUALA LUMPUR JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FEA |
1 |
0 |
|
KUALA LUMPUR JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING |
|
DOLLAR VAN DE WIJNGAARDHOEVE |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FGEE |
2 |
0 |
|
DOLLAR VAN DE WIJNGAARDHOEVE |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CORAL MN |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CORAL MN |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA CAROLINA ALVARES CORREA |
|
FRISBEE COOPER |
PR07 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FRISBEE COOPER |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE |
|
FLEUR DE VAUXELLES |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
FLEUR DE VAUXELLES |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE GITAN M |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Master Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE GITAN M |
PR10 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
MICHEL MASCIOLI LIDDLE |
|
FLORA MASSANGANA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
FLORA MASSANGANA |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
MICHEL MASCIOLI LIDDLE |
|
LF ORION |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LF ORION |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
MICHEL MASCIOLI LIDDLE |
|
AMAPOULA JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AMAPOULA JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ROBIN LIDDLE |
|
SL OBJETIVO |
PR07 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
SL OBJETIVO |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BARBARA THOME FISCHER |
|
HARAS FISCHER CARLINA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
BARBARA THOME FISCHER |
|
HARAS FISCHER DHARA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA |
|
ECLIPSE BLUE - A GMS |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
ECLIPSE BLUE - A GMS |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CAMIRO JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMIRO JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CORNET D'OR JMEN |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA |
|
NINA BLUE M SECCO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA |
|
HFG DARCA |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
HFG DARCA |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES |
|
CRYSTAL |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Master Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CRYSTAL |
PR10 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES |
|
MIL E UMA NOITES |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MIL E UMA NOITES |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES |
|
SL IBANEZ |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SL IBANEZ |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO MARINS |
|
PREMIER 2S |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
PREMIER 2S |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO MARINS |
|
PREMIER 2S |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
LF CALIFÓRNIA RS |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES |
|
NUTREAL HEX-LUP |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
NUTREAL HEX-LUP |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
NUTREAL HEX-LUP |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
|
GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES |
|
CEHJUR PRINCESS QUINY |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHJUR PRINCESS QUINY |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CEHJUR PRINCESS QUINY |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
CARAMELL HR |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
CARAMELL HR |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL ZESTUKA FOR |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL ZESTUKA FOR |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
AKRON JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Hour Concour |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
AKRON JMEN |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL ABRIL GRANCENTO |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL ABRIL GRANCENTO |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL ES GRAZIA |
PR07 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL ES GRAZIA |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS |
|
INPORTANT VL |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
INPORTANT VL |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
INPORTANT VL |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS |
|
WS KANDANORA Z |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
WS KANDANORA Z |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
HAPPY BLUE MéTODO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARANTES TáVORA DE MATOS |
|
GIOVANA MéTODO |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA MéTODO |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
THOMÁS DE CASTRO GOUVÊA |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAPPY LADY |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAPPY LADY |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARCUS GUSTAVO DE MAGALHÃES PINTO |
|
CORNETTO JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CORNETTO JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MARCUS GUSTAVO DE MAGALHÃES PINTO |
|
SL QUIDENTO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
SL QUIDENTO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO CORELAND MS |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO CORELAND MS |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
ROMANO JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMANO JMEN |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PRINCEBALOU JOTER |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
NATHALIA QUEIROZ ARANHA CARDIA |
|
GP CANTELA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
GP CANTELA |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO |
|
PHBR LORENTINO JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
3 |
1 |
|
PHBR KIRK DO CACH |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
PHBR KIRK DO CACH |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CALINDA TW |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CALINDA TW |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CALINDA TW |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
THIAGO LUCAS LEITE DE NORONHA |
|
CAMARO JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMARO JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
TORONTO XANGO |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TORONTO XANGO |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
KCL JLSC |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
SELECTRA XANGO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SELECTRA XANGO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
KCL JLSC |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
- |
- |
|
|
FPH |
0 |
1 |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
CHELSEA JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CHELSEA JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
GUSTAVO MOURAO |
- |
- |
|
|
FHBr |
3 |
1 |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
NO BREAK DAS UMBURANAS |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
NO BREAK DAS UMBURANAS |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
BLESS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BLESS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
CS FLOYD |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CS FLOYD |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
MANUELITA DE ALMEIDA VILELA MOURAO |
|
KELLY GREEN JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
KELLY GREEN JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
GUSTAVO MOURAO |
|
MOURãO HORSES TOUCH OF CLASS JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
MOURãO HORSES TOUCH OF CLASS JMEN |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MOURãO HORSES TOUCH OF CLASS JMEN |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
GUSTAVO MOURAO |
|
MOURãO HORSES LEGENDARY JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
MOURãO HORSES LEGENDARY JMEN |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
MOURãO HORSES LEGENDARY JMEN |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA |
|
COSETE JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
3 |
1 |
|
COSETE JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LIMERICH JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
LIMERICH JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ACANTHUS JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ACANTHUS JMEN |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
ACANTHUS JMEN |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
PAULA MOTTA MALUF |
|
CLARISSA WE |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CLARISSA WE |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
SARDENHA TOK |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
SARDENHA TOK |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
BRUNA MATOS |
|
DUTY BOY ST BOMO Z |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DUTY BOY ST BOMO Z |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
BOTUPHARMA CHAMBOARD JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA |
|
EMILY POLANA |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
EMILY POLANA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA |
|
HFG DARCO JUNIOR |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
BOTUPHARMA TINDARA JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
DOMENICO JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMENICO JMEN |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
YURI RJ |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ANA FIGUEIRO PINHEIRO |
|
ENJOY COOPER |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
ENJOY COOPER |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
BENTO PUPO RIBEIRO CIAVAGLIA |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR07 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
CENTONELA JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
HELOISA BAPTISTELLA MACHADO DE CARVALHO |
|
CHAKROS JA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CHAKROS JA |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
CALEDONIA |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CALEDONIA |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
JULIO CIARLO DE SOUZA DA SILVA |
|
LADY SCARLETT JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY SCARLETT JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
ANA VICTORIA DE ANDRADE PALHARES |
|
HOT PEPPER COOPER |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HOT PEPPER COOPER |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS |
|
WS KANDANORA Z |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HAPPY BLUE MéTODO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ANA VICTORIA DE ANDRADE PALHARES |
|
Z-BAB DO FEROLETO |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
Z-BAB DO FEROLETO |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
LIA RICCIARDONE AL-QURESHI |
|
GIOIA GGR |
PR07 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOIA GGR |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Master Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR10 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
GUILHERME AFONSO CAMARGO |
|
EMíLIO BR |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
EMíLIO BR |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
GUILHERME AFONSO CAMARGO |
|
RIO TINTO JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RIO TINTO JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
CASELLA BLANCA JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CASELLA BLANCA JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
ADOLPHO CARLOS LINDENBERG |
|
BRISEIS D'OUILLY |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
BRISEIS D'OUILLY |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
BRISEIS D'OUILLY |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
EDUARDO SENNATI MATTAR |
|
J'ADORE OF ROSES |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
J'ADORE OF ROSES |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
EDUARDO SENNATI MATTAR |
|
LUDONA VAN DE DORPSHOEVE |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LOURENçO VIEIRA DA SILVA |
|
HPH SIMBA |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
HPH SIMBA |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
BOSSA NOVA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BOSSA NOVA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE |
|
EMPIRE IPIRANGA |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
EMPIRE IPIRANGA |
PR10 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE |
|
UEGOND XANGO |
PR07 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
UEGOND XANGO |
PR12 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
ANA CLARA RIZATTO DIAS DE CASTRO UCHOAS |
|
UL MANNEKEN PIS |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPH |
3 |
1 |
|
UL MANNEKEN PIS |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
TAZALL TOK |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
|
TAZALL TOK |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
CARLISCA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
|
CARLISCA |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
LUIZ FELIPE SILVEIRA |
|
LUCK POINT DO CACH |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCK POINT DO CACH |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
BERNARDO HENRIQUE DIAS ARGEMÍ |
|
MHS DEISE MAN |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
MHS DEISE MAN |
PR10 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
MANEGE RM VALENTINO |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
MANEGE RM VALENTINO |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
BERNARDO HENRIQUE DIAS ARGEMÍ |
|
NITAH XANGO |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
NITAH XANGO |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR07 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ANTONIO FORTINO NETO |
|
FM DANCER |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
FM DANCER |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
ISABELLA BRETTHAUER |
|
PV PETIT PRINCE |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PV PETIT PRINCE |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ENZO BERTAGNOLI ELESBÃO |
|
HFB DUBLIN |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FGEE |
2 |
1 |
|
HFB DUBLIN |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SL BAILIO |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
SL BAILIO |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR13 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIA PEREZ COELHO BENTO |
|
WIMBLEDON TF |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
WIMBLEDON TF |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
LUIS ANTONIO PIVA FILHO |
|
XARMINI DO FEROLETO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
XARMINI DO FEROLETO |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
XARMINI DO FEROLETO |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
LUIS ANTONIO PIVA FILHO |
|
HGJ FREEDOM |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HGJ FREEDOM |
PR13 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
CARLOTA TOP CAR |
PR10 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
HF LAEKEN |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
HF LAEKEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ENRICO TRAINA RIVETTI |
|
THREE D.I. BILBAO AGROMIX |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
THREE D.I. BILBAO AGROMIX |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA |
|
CRM CLIGHT CHJR |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
CRM CLIGHT CHJR |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
KALLON BR |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
KALLON BR |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
CARLO FLORES |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLO FLORES |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
FáBIO SARTI |
|
ZANDOR MAT |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
ZANDOR MAT |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA FRAUCHES CHAVES |
|
CARTHAGENA |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
CARTHAGENA |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO PEREIRA |
|
FREDERICO SI |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FREDERICO SI |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ISADORA PASTORE RESENDE VILELA |
|
FARYJAN E |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
FARYJAN E |
PR10 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
NELSON BRAIDO NETO |
|
PEDRAS DA BRAIDO |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
PEDRAS DA BRAIDO |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MOREL MAIA |
|
FAREWELL JMEN |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
FAREWELL JMEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
DORLANDA |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DORLANDA |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
DORLANDA |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
AIR JET Z |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AIR JET Z |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
AIR JET Z |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
NICHOLAS BARBARISI |
|
MISS BALOULEI JOTER |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MISS BALOULEI JOTER |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
VICTOR CONSORTTI EVANGELISTA |
|
ESTRELA TB |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA TB |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
VICTOR CONSORTTI EVANGELISTA |
|
GAZARINPARFLAM VD KLEYENBERG |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GAZARINPARFLAM VD KLEYENBERG |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
RAPHAEL HALABAN |
|
RAHMANNSHOF'S CANTERBURRY |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAHMANNSHOF'S CANTERBURRY |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
|
IVO ROZA FILHO |
|
HORSE A PORTER ENJOY DA CABANA |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER ENJOY DA CABANA |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA F. B. VITOR |
|
CASSIANA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSIANA |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA F. B. VITOR |
|
LV CHANCE LUCK |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LV CHANCE LUCK |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
LUDAM DO LIBERTE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUDAM DO LIBERTE |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
ANDRé FONSECA MOURA |
|
LUCIANA M |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
LUCIANA M |
PR13 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDRé FONSECA MOURA |
|
FERRARI M |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
BLITZ M |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
NICOLE LUA |
|
GORDON C |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
TOSCANE BRIOVERE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
NICOLE LUA |
|
TOSCANE BRIOVERE |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TOSCANE BRIOVERE |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Júnior |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
COOL QUINTO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG |
|
ZETA 3K |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ZETA 3K |
PR10 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG |
|
MACARENA TOK |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MACARENA TOK |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CALLAS |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
CAROLINA CHADE |
|
FLYING-HIGH DAS UMBURANAS |
PR03 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FLYING-HIGH DAS UMBURANAS |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
|
ANDRE NASCIMENTO XAVIER |
|
EQUISTORE ALLURE RV |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
EQUISTORE ALLURE RV |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
EQUISTORE ALLURE RV |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
ANDRE NASCIMENTO XAVIER |
|
JAM BARCELONA LAVIZOO LAB |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JAM BARCELONA LAVIZOO LAB |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
JAM BARCELONA LAVIZOO LAB |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
ANDRE NASCIMENTO XAVIER |
|
CLINTUS JM LAVIZOO LAB |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CLINTUS JM LAVIZOO LAB |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
RAISSA REZENDE OLIVEIRA |
|
HANNA DA CABANA |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
THAYS HOAEGEN |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FAHI |
1 |
0 |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
PEDRO PAULO ONETY CORDEIRO |
|
RISKETOU TOK |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FAHI |
1 |
0 |
|
RISKETOU TOK |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO PAULO ONETY CORDEIRO |
|
SHY BOY |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FAHI |
1 |
0 |
|
SHY BOY |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO PAULO ONETY CORDEIRO |
|
CORVETTE DE COLLINES |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FAHI |
1 |
0 |
|
CORVETTE DE COLLINES |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
CORVETTE DE COLLINES |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
LUIZ HENRIQUE DEL CISTIA THONON |
|
LEWIS HECTOR TPR |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
LEWIS HECTOR TPR |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
EMILIE DO CASTELLO |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
EMILIE DO CASTELLO |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA BOTELHO ROSA VIANNA |
|
ROBIN WOOD |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ROBIN WOOD |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
JORDANA LAFFRANCHI |
|
CHICAGO O |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CHICAGO O |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
ESKADRON |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
ESKADRON |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CASALANA JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
CASALANA JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CESAR ALMEIDA |
|
LITTLE QUEEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LITTLE QUEEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CESAR ALMEIDA |
|
IMAGEM METODO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
IMAGEM METODO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CESAR ALMEIDA |
|
NICOLETA Z |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NICOLETA Z |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
LITTLE QUEEN |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
THAIS BALBINO DE SOUZA |
|
EVRARD CHAVANNAIS |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
THAIS BALBINO DE SOUZA |
|
EVRARD CHAVANNAIS |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
EVRARD CHAVANNAIS |
PR10 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MALU MARIA FELIX MANZIERI |
|
GRAAL BOREAL |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GRAAL BOREAL |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
RAFAEL LIMA |
|
SINBALEI JOTER |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
SINBALEI JOTER |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
SINBALEI JOTER |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
OTAVIANO VILAçA |
|
AZZARO DU SARTIAU |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR07 1,10m |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MARINA CHIMENTI SA |
|
TREBBIANO DO RIOACIMA |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TREBBIANO DO RIOACIMA |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
FIDO TW |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FIDO TW |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
RAFFAELLA FRUGOLI DE SALLES |
|
BERGKAMP |
PR07 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
BERGKAMP |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
DANIEL ÁVILA VASCONCELOS |
|
CARDENTO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARDENTO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
DANIEL AIEX |
|
PRINCESS EMLLY |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FEERJ |
5 |
1 |
|
PLATINA Z |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
PLATINA Z |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
PLATINA Z |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
CARON JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
CARON JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
GOLD LANDA |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
GOLD LANDA |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
GASPARD DE Lá NUIT |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
GASPARD DE Lá NUIT |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
NICHOLAS BARBARISI |
|
LAMARCK JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LAMARCK JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
DANIEL ÁVILA VASCONCELOS |
|
TICIANE JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
TICIANE JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MARIA VITóRIA GASTãO DA ROSA |
|
CHRONOS IC |
PR07 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
CHRONOS IC |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARIA VITóRIA GASTãO DA ROSA |
|
IMPERADOR |
PR07 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
IMPERADOR |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
JULIANA MANREZA SANDRINI |
|
MISSOURI |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MISSOURI |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA |
|
AMARANTE JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
AMARANTE JMEN |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDA DIB GABRIEL |
- |
- |
|
|
FPH |
0 |
1 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DIB GABRIEL |
|
SISSI DIOR |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SISSI DIOR |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
BERNARDO BRAGA DE ALBURQUERQUE PEREIRA |
|
SALAMANDRA TOP BELLINI |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
FRANCIS BERL |
|
VIVA BOY 3K |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VIVA BOY 3K |
Pr06 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CAROLINA THORSTENSEN POSSAS CERESER |
|
HISTóRIA MéTODO |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HISTóRIA MéTODO |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
HISTóRIA MéTODO |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
HISTóRIA MéTODO |
PR10 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
CONTO RJ |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
DAVIS RJ |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DAVIS RJ |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
BERLIN JA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BERLIN JA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
RODRIGO CHAVES NUNES |
|
CORNET PRINCE JMEN (IA) |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CORNET PRINCE JMEN (IA) |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
LUIZ CARLOS DA COSTA MATA |
|
CASSINO BLUE JA |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO CHAVES NUNES |
|
DIAMANT SH (IA) |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DIAMANT SH (IA) |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
RODRIGO CHAVES NUNES |
|
CALVANO C JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CALVANO C JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
RODRIGO CHAVES NUNES |
|
THELMA JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
THELMA JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
RODRIGO CHAVES NUNES |
|
HPH CONTENDROS DE REVÊ (IA) |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HPH CONTENDROS DE REVÊ (IA) |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
HPH CONTENDROS DE REVÊ (IA) |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
ROBERTA ALFINITO BARCHA |
|
CHEVAUX CONDOCTRO |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAUX CONDOCTRO |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARCO ANTONIO MODESTO FILHO |
|
CASHLEY |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CASHLEY |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARCO ANTONIO MODESTO FILHO |
|
ZORRERA 3K |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
ZORRERA 3K |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
GUSTAVO SPINELLI EL JAICK |
|
CHEVAUX JULIO CESAR |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
CHEVAUX JULIO CESAR |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
CAROLINA AMARAL FONTES AMOR |
|
CARTHAGENA |
PR07 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
CARTHAGENA |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARICEL CONTINI |
|
FRODO C |
PR07 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FRODO C |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
RENATA FERREIRA LIMA |
|
QUISAR |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
QUISAR |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA |
- |
- |
|
|
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE |
|
JAZZANULA N |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JAZZANULA N |
PR13 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE |
|
CARDENHO DO LIBERTE |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARDENHO DO LIBERTE |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE |
|
DOUBLE TROUBLE A.S |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE TROUBLE A.S |
PR10 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
|
LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE |
|
LUX BUT DON'T TOUCH |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LUX BUT DON'T TOUCH |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE |
|
GULDENBOOM REMBRANDT |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GULDENBOOM REMBRANDT |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
CLEISON BOTELHO |
|
MSC WINBISHI BOND |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MSC WINBISHI BOND |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
MSC WINBISHI BOND |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA |
|
CLAKSON JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CLAKSON JMEN |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
DIATOKI |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CASILLERO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CASILLERO |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
LúCIO VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA OSóRIO |
|
SAMURAI DO TRIUNFO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CORNET D'OR JMEN |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIELA AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS |
|
HSL BARUK |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HSL BARUK |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MARIA CLARA MAXIMIANO |
|
NUTREAL HILLARY GARDEN |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
NUTREAL HILLARY GARDEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ENZO TOQUE |
|
BRUTUS BADA JA |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
NEPAL AGROMIX |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NEPAL AGROMIX |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
EDUARDO COELHO BARBARA |
|
QUANTICA JBA |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES |
|
HERCULES POLANA |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HERCULES POLANA |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
HERCULES POLANA |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
GABRIELA PORTO JUNQUEIRA EL HAYEK |
|
|
|
|
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA PORTO JUNQUEIRA EL HAYEK |
|
CHICAGO |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CHICAGO |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
CASSIMIRA JMEN |
PR07 1,10m |
Master A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSIMIRA JMEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
PAULA TELLES |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW GLAMM |
PR07 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW GLAMM |
PR12 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR07 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BASTHET |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BASTHET |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES |
|
DIMY DO ENGENHO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
DIMY DO ENGENHO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIO FRANCISCO CIA JUNIOR |
|
OZZY |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
OZZY |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
OZZY |
PR13 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
OZZY |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR07 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MARIO FRANCISCO CIA JUNIOR |
|
CONRAD C JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
CONRAD C JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
HSL GOLDEN GLASGOW |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
HSL GOLDEN GLASGOW |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
HSL GOLDEN GLASGOW |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
HSL IOLITA |
PR07 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
HSL IOLITA |
PR12 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
HSL GIVENCHY |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
HSL GIVENCHY |
PR13 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
ANNELINE |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MAIA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LEONARDO SCHIMIDT FALSETI |
|
MC CONDINA GRAFITE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
MC CONDINA GRAFITE |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
TERESA LINHARES PEREZ |
|
VITAL DÉUCASSINNES |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
VITAL DÉUCASSINNES |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
TERESA LINHARES PEREZ |
|
TATIANA JMEN DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TATIANA JMEN DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
TIAGO OLIVA SCHIETTI |
|
MC VEIGH |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MC VEIGH |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARIO LUCIO ZAGO JúNIOR |
|
SALAMANDRA FIRST KEE |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA FIRST KEE |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
GIULIANO CALDAS SCHERER |
|
EVOLUTION PREMIERE |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
EVOLUTION PREMIERE |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
LARA PEREIRA POERSCH |
|
DOHA TB |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
DOHA TB |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HINTERTUX |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LúCIO VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA OSóRIO |
|
HARADETTE S |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LúCIO VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA OSóRIO |
|
LOLITA |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAISSA ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
ERMITAGE IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ERMITAGE IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
RAISSA ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
THE FLASH |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
THE FLASH |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
DORINA COOPER |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER |
|
SAHEL DE CHOISY |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
SAHEL DE CHOISY |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CONQUEST |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
CONQUEST |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ADOLPHO CARLOS LINDENBERG |
|
ZAPATA FLORES |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZAPATA FLORES |
PR13 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
VICTOR CONSORTTI EVANGELISTA |
- |
- |
|
|
FPH |
0 |
1 |
|
BOTHO FRIEDRICH ARTHUR VON HEYDEBRECK |
|
GICARA 2 |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GICARA 2 |
PR10 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
BOTHO FRIEDRICH ARTHUR VON HEYDEBRECK |
|
LORD LORAN JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LORD LORAN JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
PEDRO ANGRISANI ALCANTARA GRANATO |
|
CHJR COSIMO POLANA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
CHJR COSIMO POLANA |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CEHJUR SKARLETTE |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
PEDRO ANGRISANI ALCANTARA GRANATO |
|
CEHJUR SKARLETTE |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO ANGRISANI ALCANTARA GRANATO |
- |
- |
|
|
FHMG |
0 |
1 |
|
VITóRIA RABELLO NOLLI |
|
CHJR QUORUM 3K |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
3 |
0 |
|
CEHJUR HALIFAX PULMAN |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
CEHJUR HALIFAX PULMAN |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
CEHJUR ZINGARA 3K |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
CALVAHORN BR |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CALVAHORN BR |
PR13 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
CALVAHORN BR |
PR10 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
|
AUGUSTO BONOTTO PERFEITO |
|
BIG BOY |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BIG BOY |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
- |
- |
|
|
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
CENTONELA JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
MISS HOLSTEINS MER`CI |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MISS HOLSTEINS MER`CI |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR18 FINAL 1,35m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
VILLANUEVA CHESTA |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
VILLANUEVA CHESTA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
- |
- |
|
|
FCH |
0 |
1 |
|
MARCELO LEMES DE SOUSA |
|
TAJ MAHAL |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
TAJ MAHAL |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
GABRIEL CIARLO DE SOUZA DA SILVA |
|
CALIDIA RCLI |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CALIDIA RCLI |
PR10 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
CALIDIA RCLI |
PR18 FINAL 1,35m |
Pré-Junior |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
CLEISON BOTELHO |
|
MSC ARUSO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
MSC ARUSO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PARKO |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
2 |
0 |
|
FR PARKO |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FR PACCO |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador A |
|
FR PACCO |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
TOMAS PODOLSKY ROSSILHO |
|
CH BETHOVEN DAS UMBURANAS |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CH BETHOVEN DAS UMBURANAS |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CH BETHOVEN DAS UMBURANAS |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MARIA CLARA MAXIMIANO |
- |
- |
|
|
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
HF CANTURO |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
NICOLE LUA |
|
TOSCANE BRIOVERE |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
TAMARA JMEM |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TAMARA JMEM |
PR13 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
CARLOTA TOP CAR |
Pr06 1,35m |
Sênior |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
PALOMA MIA JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
PALOMA MIA JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
LAURA FERNANDES SOUZA |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
UFA BOY |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IMNA REC |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
IMNA REC |
PR12 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
CORALLINN |
PR07 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORALLINN |
PR12 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR07 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master A |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR13 1,20m |
Master |
|
LíVIA DESCIO |
|
GENEVE POLANA |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GENEVE POLANA |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES TROIA JMEN |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SES TROIA JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR03 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Under25 |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR07 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
FELIPE REZENDE SPERB |
|
PETER PAN MAMELLE |
PR07 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
PETER PAN MAMELLE |
PR12 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
CASSENDRA |
PR07 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSENDRA |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
TAVOLA |
PR07 1,10m |
Master A |
|
TAVOLA |
PR12 1,10m |
Master A |
|
GABRIEL RUAN FERRãO CHAVES |
|
CH3 CAPITAL SALAMANDRA AHINA |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CH3 CAPITAL SALAMANDRA AHINA |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
Pr06 1,35m |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO SPINELLI EL JAICK |
|
UNFORGATTABLE |
PR05 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
UNFORGATTABLE |
PR10 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA |
|
DARZADA RCLI |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
DARZADA RCLI |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
|
DARZADA RCLI |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
ANTONIO FORTINO NETO |
|
FM DANCER |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
CASELLA BLANCA JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
NO BREAK DAS UMBURANAS |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA DA CABANA |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNA DA CABANA |
PR14 FINAL CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
HANNA DA CABANA |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
ANDRé FONSECA MOURA |
|
FERRARI M |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR07 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR12 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GUSTAVO MOURAO |
|
MOURãO HORSES LEGENDARY JMEN |
PR03 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
PATRICIA VIANNA |
|
INDY IPIRANGA |
PR07 1,10m |
Amador A |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
SELECTRA XANGO |
PR04 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRE NASCIMENTO XAVIER |
|
CLINTUS JM LAVIZOO LAB |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA DA CABANA |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
FáBIO SARTI |
|
ZANDOR MAT |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
LUDAM DO LIBERTE |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO CHAVES NUNES |
|
THELMA JMEN |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTOR CONSORTTI EVANGELISTA |
|
ESTRELA TB |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVEA |
|
PRINCEPALOU JOTER |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCUS GUSTAVO DE MAGALHÃES PINTO |
|
SL QUIDENTO |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
BOTUPHARMA TINDARA JMEN |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO |
|
PHBR KIRK DO CACH |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO |
|
PHBR LORENTINO JMEN |
PR10 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEONARDO SCHIMIDT FALSETI |
|
MC CONDINA GRAFITE |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
CHELSEA JMEN |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
KATHARINA TUCH |
|
HORSE A PORTER PRONKENSBERG S SANDRO |
PR08 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER PRONKENSBERG S SANDRO |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BASTHET |
PR10 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
|
CRM ONE SHOT |
PR07 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLE LUA |
|
GORDON C |
PR09 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Júnior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE SILVEIRA |
|
LUCK POINT DO CACH |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
BOSSA NOVA |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
DAVIS RJ |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
BERLIN JA |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
JULIO CIARLO DE SOUZA DA SILVA |
|
LADY SCARLETT JMEN |
PR11 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL HALABAN |
|
RAHMANNSHOF'S CANTERBURRY |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCO ANTôNIO MODESTO FILHO |
|
CASHLEY |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA |
|
NINA BLUE M SECCO |
PR10 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELITA DE ALMEIDA VILELA MOURAO |
|
KELLY GREEN JMEN |
PR12 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR13 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA THOME FISCHER |
|
HARAS FISCHER DHARA |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER CARLINA |
PR13 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
ITARARé ITAPUã |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Under25 |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO MARINS |
|
LF CALIFÓRNIA RS |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES |
|
NUTREAL HEX-LUP |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Under25 |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA |
|
CRM CLIGHT CHJR |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
NO BREAK DAS UMBURANAS |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR19 Classico 1,45m |
Sênior |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |