|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
CASIMIRO MéTODO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CASIMIRO MéTODO |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
3 |
0 |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
|
NICKOLE CREVELARO RODRIGUES DA LUZ |
|
MARACATU MARIA BONITA |
PR03 – 0,40m |
Escola |
HRV |
1 |
0 |
|
MARACATU MARIA BONITA |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Master |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR21 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Master |
|
TOP HORSE GITAN M |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
TOP HORSE GITAN M |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
TOP HORSE GITAN M |
PR21 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Master |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR20 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DUTOPIE |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DUTOPIE |
PR20 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HULK G |
PR21 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Amador |
|
VALENTINA LUVISA |
|
NICOLAU |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHD |
1 |
0 |
|
NICOLAU |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VALENTINA LUVISA |
|
VL SPIRIT |
PR03 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
VL SPIRIT |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI |
- |
- |
|
|
CHD |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER |
|
SAHEL DE CHOISY |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Amador |
T&T |
2 |
1 |
|
SAHEL DE CHOISY |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
SAHEL DE CHOISY |
PR21 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Amador |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
PR01 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
PR11 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER |
|
CONQUEST |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
T&T |
0 |
0 |
|
CONQUEST |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
T&T |
2 |
0 |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR20 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI |
|
HMD GUS |
PR18 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CHD |
1 |
0 |
|
HMD GUS |
PR08 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI |
|
SINCERO CRISTAL |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHD |
1 |
0 |
|
SINCERO CRISTAL |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
HBV |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARCELLA FREITAS ROTH |
|
OASIS MONTANA |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
OASIS MONTANA |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
OASIS MONTANA |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR17 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR07 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR07 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR18 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BASTHET 3K |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR17 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR06 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR17 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
TATIANE TONET |
|
SANDY CENTAURUS |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SANDY CENTAURUS |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
SANDY CENTAURUS |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
2 |
0 |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NINA LF |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NINA LF |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MICHELLE NISHIOKA PIERIN |
|
BANTOS |
PR01 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
BANTOS |
PR11 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MELANIE KAORI PIERIN NAKABA |
|
BANTOS |
PR01 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
BANTOS |
PR11 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
PEDRO LUCAS |
|
LARUK |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LARUK |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ANNA GLORIA OLIVEIRA |
|
JONNY WALKER |
PR01 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHD |
1 |
0 |
|
JONNY WALKER |
PR11 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI |
- |
- |
|
|
CHD |
0 |
1 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Amador |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR21 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Amador |
|
ROBERTO PEDROSO DE SOUZA |
|
LINDA |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
LINDA |
PR03 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LINDA |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
FR WALENKA |
PR01 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
FR WALENKA |
PR11 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
PR01 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PIAF RT |
PR11 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE VERDEA DO RIOACIMA |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE VERDEA DO RIOACIMA |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS IBIZ ITAPUã |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
EQUIMIMOS IBIZ ITAPUã |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR21 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Master |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Mini-Mirim |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
|
FIRE |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
HENRIQUE VIEIRA KARUTA |
|
DEBATE |
PR01 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE |
PR11 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALLAS |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
CALLAS |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
MANOELA TODESCHINI FERREIRA |
|
MARTIN ITAPUÃ |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHD |
1 |
0 |
|
MARTIN ITAPUÃ |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VALENTINA FATTINI |
|
NICOLAU |
PR03 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLAU |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LUIZA LIMA MOTTA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
CANZEIRO J MEN |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANZEIRO J MEN |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
RAYSSA CAROLINE MENDES FERREIRA |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
NEBULA LF |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
NEBULA LF |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
|
ISABELA LOIACONO GAVAZZONI |
|
DUKE LF |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DUKE LF |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA ESPíNOLA |
|
UCCELLO |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
UCCELLO |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
PR14 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALY CRIS SOUZA LANDIM |
|
GAúCHO ㅤㅤ |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDA DOMINGUES SILVEIRA |
|
FAIZAL |
PR03 – 0,40m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
FAIZAL |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR06 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR16 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
DODGE |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DODGE |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
FIRE . |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE . |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR03 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
TIFFANI GONZALEZ BREVERS DE LIMA |
|
GáUCHO |
PR03 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GáUCHO |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU SHOW |
PR01 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU SHOW |
PR11 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMIS EXTRATO HI |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMIS EXTRATO HI |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
MARIANA SIQUEIRA ISPER |
|
FREEDOM |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
FREEDOM |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA SIQUEIRA ISPER |
|
ARIZONA |
PR04 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
ARIZONA |
PR14 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
SANDRA REGINA ROSSETIN |
|
CAETANO |
PR04 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAETANO |
PR14 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CHOCOLATT |
PR06 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CHOCOLATT |
PR16 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR17 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR07 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR20 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
BENJAMIN ISPER BREVE |
|
ARIZONA |
PR14 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
BENJAMIN ISPER BREVE |
|
ARIZONA |
PR04 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
BENJAMIN ISPER BREVE |
|
ARIZONA FL |
PR14 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
BRUNELLO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Aberta |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PARKO |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
HC |
2 |
0 |
|
FR PARKO |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
FR PACCO |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FR PACCO |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
TENENTE KEYLA WOSNIAK POLLI |
|
SL VERY WISE |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VERY WISE |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
LUIGI BENATO MATTIOLI |
|
GEORGE |
PR04 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR14 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
AQUITÂNIA TW |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
LAZULI |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAZULI |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
BRUNA |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNA |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
BRUNA |
PR21 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Amador |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR21 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Pré-Junior |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
ANTONELLA BENATO BONETTO |
|
GEORGE |
PR03 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
PR21 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
EQUIMIMOS LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
SOPHIA BOOTS |
|
LA PLATA |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LA PLATA |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
ROMANO JMEN |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMANO JMEN |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
LIANTHA DO CACH |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR18 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR08 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
FANTASMA |
PR03 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASMA |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
PR17 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
PR07 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
LOGAN |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIGI BENATO MATTIOLI |
- |
- |
|
|
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ALINE BRATTI NUNES |
|
FANDICE VDL |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANDICE VDL |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
|
ISABELA CRESPO GENARO |
|
DEBATE |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
PR03 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZANNANDA |
PR17 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ZANNANDA |
PR07 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
AF CARTIER |
PR06 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
AF CARTIER |
PR16 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ÁGATA DAS CATARATAS |
PR17 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ÁGATA DAS CATARATAS |
PR07 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
FLAIR RJ. |
PR06 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAIR RJ. |
PR16 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
3 |
0 |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
EQUIMIMOS CHEVAL CHALLENGER |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
EQUIMIMOS CHEVAL CHALLENGER |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
RIDE2PLAY GATTA SANTA ROSA |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
RIDE2PLAY GATTA SANTA ROSA |
PR20 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CORELAND MS |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CORELAND MS |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE ABSINTHUM JMEN |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ABSINTHUM JMEN |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IVANA ITAPUA |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IVANA ITAPUA |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
IVANA ITAPUA |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MINSK |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR08 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
AQUITANIA |
PR08 - 1,20m CN HC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
4 |
0 |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR20 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR20 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
MMH |
3 |
0 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR20 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR17 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR07 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MH COMETA |
PR17 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MH COMETA |
PR07 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
BEBEL MARTINEZ |
|
TIETA |
PR14 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
- |
- |
|
|
CHM |
0 |
1 |
|
NATASHA LUDMILA FARIAS LONGARETTI KRAENSKI |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR01 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR11 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
INVERNO . |
PR02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO . |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
TENENTE DANIELE SATO MARA |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO VICTOR CRISTO IRINEU |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR01 – 0,80m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR11 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
DAKAR |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKAR |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR20 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR18 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR08 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR07 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR08 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR18 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR08 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CRISTHIANO JMEN |
PR06 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CRISTHIANO JMEN |
PR17 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR08 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
LIANTHA DO CACH |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR20 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA SOTTOMAIOR ALE |
|
FAIZAL |
PR04 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
IMNA REC |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IMNA REC |
PR21 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Sênior |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SUNNYBOY |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR17 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR07 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HENRIQUE AVILLA COSTA |
|
ESQUIMó |
PR04 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
PR14 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE REZENDE SPERB |
|
UFA BOY |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UFA BOY |
PR06 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
CASSENDRA |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
CASSENDRA |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
CASSIRO JMEN |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIRO JMEN |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
ANA BEATRIZ NASCIMENTO DAMIANI |
|
FAIZAL |
PR03 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FAIZAL |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI |
|
FIGARO VD VAELENBERG |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FIGARO VD VAELENBERG |
PR20 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTOR HUGO RECALDE VAZ |
|
MILANO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
MILANO |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Master |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
PR21 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Master |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
SRTA QUIDAM JOTER |
PR07 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR06 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR18 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR18 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR08 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR18 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR08 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR10 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
CASSINO |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRA COCCIOLI |
|
LADY GRANFINA |
PR01 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY GRANFINA |
PR11 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
MONALISA BACCARAT |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONALISA BACCARAT |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR08 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR18 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR16 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA PAULA PEREIRA ALVES FARACO |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
R2D HEILLY VETNIL |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
JCC |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO OTAVIO KOST |
|
SIR LORDINO |
PR07 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR LORDINO |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
JOSé EDUARDO MELHEM |
|
ESQUIMó |
PR03 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TOP HORSE CS AUE |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR17 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
PRADA |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
COLOSSO ML |
PR17 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE GITAN M |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR09 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA SOTTOMAIOR ALE |
|
FAIZAL |
PR13 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR19 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR20 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR12 – 0,60m |
Escola |
HBV |
0 |
0 |