|
ANDERSON ANDRé MENDES |
|
JAZZ METODO |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
2 |
0 |
|
B.A CORAZON |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JAZZ METODO |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
B.A CORAZON |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANDRé FELIPE FERREIRA |
|
SN HAYDEN |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
SN HAYDEN |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
ANDRé FELIPE FERREIRA |
|
SL BEVERLO |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BEVERLO |
P5 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
ANTONIO VICTOR MIRANDA |
|
BRAD PITT |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
BRAD PITT |
P15 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANTONIO VICTOR MIRANDA |
|
CALVADOR |
P15 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
CALVADOR |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ARTHUR GOMES DE PAULA |
|
MIRABELA |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
MIRABELA |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
ARTHUR GOMES DE PAULA |
|
MIRABELA |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
MIRABELA |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS |
|
NICOLE |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLE |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ DE CARLI BASTOS MOREIRA |
|
ATTILA CUPCAKE |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
ATTILA CUPCAKE |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ DE SOUZA LEãO |
|
SL SNOB |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
sl |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SNOB |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
BIANKA GOMES SOARES |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BRENO MAFRA CARNEIRO LEãO |
|
LIèGE |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
LIèGE |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
CéRES MARIA DE SOUZA LEãO |
|
FILUS |
P12 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
FILUS |
P5 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
CLAUDIO GOMES |
|
LUCK BELA |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCK BELA |
P15 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
DEBORAH GALVãO CAVALCANTI GUEIROS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
FAMA TRAPICHE |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
FAMA TRAPICHE |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
EVERTON JOSé DA SILVA |
|
SL OASIS |
P7– Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL OASIS |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
FERNANDA JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE LIMA |
|
CHAPOLIM |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
PH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPOLIM |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE LIMA |
|
MEG |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
PH |
0 |
0 |
|
MEG |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE LIMA |
|
SL SNOB |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
PH |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SNOB |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO |
|
LAVANDE DO FA |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
CARB |
0 |
0 |
|
BALUESTRE |
P7– Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
|
LAVANDE DO FA |
P7– Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
|
BALUESTRE |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
|
JOãO PEDRO DA FONTE ALVES FERREIRA DA COSTA |
|
RIACHUELO |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
RIACHUELO |
P4 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
JULIANA VITALINO TRAJANO |
|
GINA JMEN VI |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
GINA JMEN VI |
P4 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
JUNIOR DOS SANTOS |
|
EHLOGICO XAIENE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO XAIENE |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
KAROLINE URBANA DE FREITAS |
|
VIVALDI |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVALDI |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
LEONARDO FERRAZ VIEIRA |
|
JOE PESCE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
JOE PESCE |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA LEAL NEPOMUCENO |
|
NO NONSENS XANGó |
P15 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA CARDOSO SCHROEDER |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
PH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
MARIA GABRIELLA OLIVEIRA ARRUDA SANTOS |
|
SL URATO II |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
SL URATO II |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
MARIA LUIZA GóES VALADARES RABELO |
|
NICOLE |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
PH |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLE |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
MIRELLA LARANJEIRA NUNES |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
MURILO HARTMANN |
|
BELLE |
P15 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BELLE |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
EHLOGICO SL BáLTICA |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO SL BáLTICA |
P7– Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
CASSINO ROYALE C JMEN |
P13 - Série Principal |
Sênior |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO ROYALE C JMEN |
P6 – Série Principal |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
CORNET ROYAL JMEN |
P7– Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL BáLSAMO |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BáLSAMO |
P5 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P15 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL INéDITO |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL INéDITO |
P7– Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
LUCK BELA |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCK BELA |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL CABRAL DE VASCONCELOS |
|
FALCãO |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FALCãO |
P4 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
RODRIGO NUNES DE MELO |
|
RBR CORAZONE |
P13 - Série Principal |
Amador Top |
RBR |
1 |
1 |
|
RBR CORAZONE |
P6 – Série Principal |
Amador Top |
|
RODRIGO NUNES DE MELO |
|
RBR PRINCESS MAJORCA |
P6 – Série Principal |
Amador Top |
RBR |
1 |
0 |
|
RBR PRINCESS MAJORCA |
P13 - Série Principal |
Amador Top |
|
RODRIGO NUNES DE MELO |
|
RBR CASSIMIRO |
P7– Série Intermediária |
Amador |
RBR |
1 |
0 |
|
RBR CASSIMIRO |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
RODRIGO NUNES DE MELO |
|
RBR INVICTUS |
P15 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
RBR |
1 |
0 |
|
RBR INVICTUS |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
RONALDO MARANHÃO MENDES JUNIOR |
|
SNOBY |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOBY |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |