|
ALBERTO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA NETO |
|
DEVOCION J MEN |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
DEVOCION J MEN |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
DEVOCION J MEN |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
ALBERTO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA NETO |
|
LF BAVIERA |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
LF BAVIERA |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
LF BAVIERA |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
ALONSO BRASIL DE SOUZA MONTEIRO |
|
PARIS |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
PARIS |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
ALONSO BRASIL DE SOUZA MONTEIRO |
|
SL SAFO |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FNEE |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SAFO |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
AMANDA CRESCENCIO PEDROSA |
|
ULTIMATE METODO |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ULTIMATE METODO |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ULTIMATE METODO |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ANA LUíSA SOARES DE SOUZA |
|
VIPTOWN |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
VIPTOWN |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES |
|
AVOHAI SIEL CAMARÁ |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
AVOHAI SIEL CAMARÁ |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
AVOHAI SIEL CAMARÁ |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES |
|
QUIBELLE TW |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FEC |
1 |
1 |
|
QUIBELLE TW |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
QUIBELLE TW |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
ANDRé FELIPE FERREIRA |
|
SN HAYDEN |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SN HAYDEN |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
SN HAYDEN |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
ANDRé FELIPE FERREIRA |
|
ELIZABETH CFB |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
ANTONIO VICTOR MIRANDA |
|
BRAD PITT |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BRAD PITT |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BRAD PITT |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANTONIO VICTOR MIRANDA |
|
CALVADOR |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CALVADOR |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CALVADOR |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ARTHUR GUIMARÃES HONORATO |
|
DIAMANTE |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
FEPA |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAMANTE |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
DIAMANTE |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
AUGUSTO GRANJEIRO COSTA |
|
QUINTINO JMEN |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEA |
1 |
1 |
|
QUINTINO JMEN |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
QUINTINO JMEN |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
AUGUSTO GRANJEIRO COSTA |
|
LESSENCE ÍCARO |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEA |
1 |
0 |
|
LESSENCE ÍCARO |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LESSENCE ÍCARO |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BEATRIZ CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS |
|
FALCÃO |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FALCÃO |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ DE CARLI BASTOS MOREIRA |
|
ATTILA CUPCAKE |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ATTILA CUPCAKE |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ NUNES DE MACEDO |
|
VITTORINO |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FNEE |
0 |
0 |
|
VITTORINO |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VITTORINO |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
VITTORINO |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BIANKA GOMES SOARES |
|
ELIZABETH CFB |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ELIZABETH CFB |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ELIZABETH CFB |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BRENO MAFRA CARNEIRO LEãO |
|
LIèGE |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LIèGE |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
CAIO TEIXEIRA FRANCO CASTELO BRANCO |
|
SL LABIRINTO |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
SL LABIRINTO |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SL LABIRINTO |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CARLOS AVELAR |
|
CHELLO CHZS |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHELLO CHZS |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
CHELLO CHZS |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
CARLOS AVELAR |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
CéRES MARIA DE SOUZA LEãO |
|
FILUS |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FILUS |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
FILUS |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
CLAUDIO GOMES |
|
LUCK BELA |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCK BELA |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
LUCK BELA |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
CLAUDIO GOMES |
|
HICK TEADS |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
HICK TEADS |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
HICK TEADS |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
EDUARDO PEDROSA CAMPOS |
|
XAIENE RI |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
XAIENE RI |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
XAIENE RI |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
ERIK TAVARES ALVES |
|
COBRE TRAPICHE SIEL CAMARá |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
COBRE TRAPICHE SIEL CAMARá |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
ESTHER PINHEIRO KOREN DE LIMA |
|
SL ILUMINDA |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
SL ILUMINDA |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
SL ILUMINDA |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
EVERTON JOSé DA SILVA |
|
SL OASIS |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL OASIS |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
SL OASIS |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
GERALDO BANDEIRA DE MELO FILHO |
|
CASSINO ROYALLE C JMEN |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO ROYALLE C JMEN |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
CASSINO ROYALLE C JMEN |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
GILIANE LAURENTINO FUNINI |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
GUSTAVO GOMES RABELO |
|
LACOSTE MYSTIC ROSE |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
LACOSTE MYSTIC ROSE |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
LACOSTE MYSTIC ROSE |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
HERMANO PONTES DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
FEP |
2 |
1 |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO |
|
BALUESTRE |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
NORALINA DAS UMBURANAS |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
BALUESTRE |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
NORALINA DAS UMBURANAS |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
BALUESTRE |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
NORALINA DAS UMBURANAS |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
ISYS QUINTELLA CAVALCANTI |
|
RUBRO |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEA |
0 |
0 |
|
RUBRO |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
JOÃO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO GOMES |
|
ROYAL SALUTE |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ROYAL SALUTE |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
ROYAL SALUTE |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
ROYAL SALUTE |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS |
|
SL INCLEMENTE |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
SL INCLEMENTE |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
SL INCLEMENTE |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
JOAO PEDRO CHAVES |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Pré-Junior |
|
JOAO PEDRO PEDROSA LUNA |
|
INDIARA JMEN 2 |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
INDIARA JMEN 2 |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
JOãO VICTOR RODRIGUES CUNHA |
|
ACADIANO MONTANA |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
ACADIANO MONTANA |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ACADIANO MONTANA |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
EPHESUS M |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
EPHESUS M |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
EPHESUS M |
P18 SÉRIE PRINCIPAL |
Sênior |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
HARAFAH LUCHO |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAFAH LUCHO |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
HARAFAH LUCHO |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
HARAFAH POLANA |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAFAH POLANA |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
HARAFAH POLANA |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
HARAFAH LE BRANCHU |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAFAH LE BRANCHU |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
HARAFAH LE BRANCHU |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
JOSE GERALDO VECCHIONE JUNIOR |
|
ABSAM |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ABSAM |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
ABSAM |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
|
JOSE GERALDO VECCHIONE JUNIOR |
|
DOM CORLEONE |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
DOM CORLEONE |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
DOM CORLEONE |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
JúLIA ELLEN PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TANGO SANTA ROSA |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
TANGO SANTA ROSA |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
JÚLIA SANTANA FERREIRA |
|
CS NINJA |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FHBA |
0 |
0 |
|
CS NINJA |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
JULIANA VITALINO TRAJANO |
|
LARS |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LARS |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LARS |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
KARLA AVELAR |
|
IMPERADOR CHZS |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
1 |
|
IMPERADOR CHZS |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
IMPERADOR CHZS |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
KAROLINE URBANA DE FREITAS |
|
VIVALDI |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVALDI |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
KAROLINE URBANA DE FREITAS |
|
ARMANI HOFMANN |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ARMANI HOFMANN |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
LAURA AMORIM NUNES |
|
NINJA |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FHBA |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA AMORIM NUNES |
|
NINJA |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FHBA |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA ROCHA MENELAU DE SOUZA |
|
FALCãO |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FALCãO |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
LAVINIA SIQUEIRA MENDONçA |
|
ZATACK |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEA |
0 |
0 |
|
ZATACK |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
ZATACK |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
LEONARDO FERRAZ VIEIRA |
|
JOE PESCE |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
JOE PESCE |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JOE PESCE |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LíVIA FERREIRA CARNEIRO MAGALHãES |
|
SL SAFO |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FNEE |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SAFO |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
LUISA LAVOR |
|
SL SAFO |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SAFO |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
LUIZA LEãO |
|
LANCELOT |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LUZIA MARIA DIóGENES PINTO MAIA |
|
ROUCHE DO RIO ACIMA |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
ROUCHE DO RIO ACIMA |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ROUCHE DO RIO ACIMA |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIA BEATRIZ MENDES TELES |
|
DITO DO PORTUCALE |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
IMPERADOR SIEL CAMARá |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
DITO DO PORTUCALE |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
IMPERADOR SIEL CAMARá |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA DIÓGENES PINTO MAIA |
|
INSCHALLAH TOK HARAS TRAPIÁ |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
INSCHALLAH TOK HARAS TRAPIÁ |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
INSCHALLAH TOK HARAS TRAPIÁ |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA DILA VERAS GOMES |
|
LIRA DAS CATARATAS |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LIRA DAS CATARATAS |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE MELO FREIRE DE LIMA |
|
CHERRY |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
FNEE |
0 |
0 |
|
CHERRY |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
CHERRY |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE MELO FREIRE DE LIMA |
|
TYSCK VILA FAL |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
TYSCK VILA FAL |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
TYSCK VILA FAL |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA EDUARDA E CHILETTO |
|
OLíMPIA |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FHBA |
0 |
0 |
|
OLíMPIA |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA KAMI T BEZERRA |
|
LUCIENE JMEN |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIENE JMEN |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUCIENE JMEN |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA LEAL NEPOMUCENO |
|
NO NONSENS XANGó |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
NO NONSENS XANGó |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NO NONSENS XANGó |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA LUIZA DOURADO PAIVA |
|
LULUZINHA TRAPICHE |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LULUZINHA TRAPICHE |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
LULUZINHA TRAPICHE |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
MARIA LUIZA DOURADO PAIVA |
|
LITTLE TROUBLE TRAPICHE |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LITTLE TROUBLE TRAPICHE |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
LITTLE TROUBLE TRAPICHE |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
MARIA LUIZA DOURADO PAIVA |
|
LET´S FLY TRAPICHE |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LET´S FLY TRAPICHE |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
LET´S FLY TRAPICHE |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
MARIA LUIZA DOURADO PAIVA |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
MARIA LUIZA GóES VALADARES RABELO |
|
SNOB |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOB |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
MARIA PAULA GOMES |
|
VISCONDE |
P1 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
VISCONDE |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
VISCONDE |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA PAULA GOMES |
|
HARAFAH CORDELIA |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAFAH CORDELIA |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
MARIA VICTORIA REIS ALVES |
|
CS NINJA |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FHBA |
0 |
0 |
|
CS NINJA |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
MARIA VICTORIA REIS ALVES |
|
TATOO DO BEM |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FHBA |
0 |
0 |
|
TATOO DO BEM |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
MARINA SILVA HOLANDA |
|
IMPERADOR SIEL CAMARA |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
DITO DO PORTUCALE SIEL CAMARá |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
IMPERADOR SIEL CAMARA |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
DITO DO PORTUCALE SIEL CAMARá |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
MILENA HENRIQUE DE ASSIS |
|
COBRE TRAPICHE |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEC |
0 |
0 |
|
COBRE TRAPICHE |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
MIRELLA LARANJEIRA NUNES |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P15 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
|
MURILO HARTMANN |
|
BELLE |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BELLE |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BELLE |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Pré-Mirim |
|
PAULA MEDEIROS SIQUEIRA |
|
RUBRO |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FEA |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO HENRIQUE AMORIM PAULO |
|
TIFFANY-B |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
TIFFANY-B |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
TIFFANY-B |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Mirim |
|
PAULO HENRIQUE AMORIM PAULO |
|
SL SHIMMART |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SHIMMART |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
SL SHIMMART |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASH |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
EHLOGICO BOLíVAR |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO BOLíVAR |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
EHLOGICO BOLíVAR |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
OLIVER |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
OLIVER |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
OLIVER |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
EHLOGICO SL BáLTICA |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO SL BáLTICA |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
EHLOGICO SL BáLTICA |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
CORNET ROYAL JMEN |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET ROYAL JMEN |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
CORNET ROYAL JMEN |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL INéDITO |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
SL INéDITO |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
SL INéDITO |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
PH BORN TO WIN |
P7 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRINCIPAL |
Escola |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
PH BORN TO WIN |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
PH BORN TO WIN |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO LUIZ COUTINHO MARTINIANO LINS |
|
BUTTERFLY |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BUTTERFLY |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
|
BUTTERFLY |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
|
RAFAEL CABRAL DE VASCONCELOS |
|
FALCãO |
P8 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FALCãO |
P16 SÉRIE ASPIRANTES |
Aberta |
|
ROBERTO GUIMARãES MASCARENHAS |
|
ZATACK |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEA |
0 |
0 |
|
ZATACK |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
RODRIGO NUNES DE MELO |
|
RBR CASSIMIRO |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FEP |
1 |
1 |
|
RBR CASSIMIRO |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
RBR CASSIMIRO |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
RODRIGO NUNES DE MELO |
|
RBR CORAZONE |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
RBR CORAZONE |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
RBR CORAZONE |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Amador |
|
RODRIGO NUNES DE MELO |
|
RBR PRINCESS MAJORCA |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
RBR PRINCESS MAJORCA |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
|
RBR PRINCESS MAJORCA |
P19 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Amador Top |
|
RONALDO MARANHÃO MENDES JUNIOR |
|
MAGGI |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
MAGGI |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
SAMARA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA VIEIRA |
|
SAMIRO |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
SAMIRO |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
SAMIRO |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
SARAH ORIT SILVEIRA EREL |
|
CORUS TW SIEL CAMARá |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
CORUS TW SIEL CAMARá |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CORUS TW SIEL CAMARá |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
THIAGO CHAVES LIMA |
|
ZATACK |
P14 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
FEA |
1 |
0 |
|
ZATACK |
P6 SÉRIE ESCOLA PRELIMINAR |
Escola |
|
WELDON NOGUEIRA |
|
OPALA |
P4 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
OPALA |
P11 SÉRIE ESPECIAL |
Sênior |
|
YURI CONDE FAGUNDES SOARES GARCIA |
|
BRISEIS DES CARMES DO ATLANTICO |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
BRISEIS DES CARMES DO ATLANTICO |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
BRISEIS DES CARMES DO ATLANTICO |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
YURI CONDE FAGUNDES SOARES GARCIA |
|
GIBRALTAR CLIMBER DO ATLâNTICO |
P3 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
GIBRALTAR CLIMBER DO ATLâNTICO |
P20 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
GIBRALTAR CLIMBER DO ATLâNTICO |
P12 SÉRIE INTERMEDIÁRIA |
Aberta |
|
YURI CONDE FAGUNDES SOARES GARCIA |
|
FOLTAIRE COOPER DO ATLÂNTICO |
P2 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
FOLTAIRE COOPER DO ATLÂNTICO |
P21 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
FOLTAIRE COOPER DO ATLÂNTICO |
P13 SÉRIE PRELIMINAR |
Aberta |
|
YURI CONDE FAGUNDES SOARES GARCIA |
|
MONTILLA REAL DO ATLÂNTICO |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
FHSE |
1 |
1 |
|
MONTILLA REAL DO ATLÂNTICO |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
MONTILLA REAL DO ATLÂNTICO |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Aberta |
|
ZAIRA PERAZO PARENTE |
|
LOLOBRIGIDA |
P1SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
LOLOBRIGIDA |
P17 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |
|
LOLOBRIGIDA |
P9 SÉRIE EXTRA |
Amador B |