|
1º TEN R2 FABIANO N. GONçALVES |
|
MBV MIRADOR MMB |
P13 – 1,10m |
Aberta |
HB |
0 |
0 |
|
MBV MIRADOR MMB |
P06 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
AMANDA BRANDINO FERNANDES PESSOA |
|
KOBY BOY IMPéRIO EGíPCIO 2M |
P12 – 1,20m |
Aberta |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
KOBY BOY IMPéRIO EGíPCIO 2M |
P07 – 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
AMANDA LOPES BOOS |
|
GF COROLLIS DA SUEZ |
P05 - 1,00m |
Aberta |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA MAIANE |
|
PAPOULA |
P06 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
PAPOULA |
P13 – 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANA BEATRIZ DANTAS GUIMARãES |
|
VEM COMIGO GUABI |
P13 – 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
VEM COMIGO GUABI |
P06 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANA JULIA ZUBIETA |
|
ABUNAN |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
ABUNAN |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
ANA LUISA COLOMBO HERNANDES |
|
ARAGON |
P14 – 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MART |
0 |
0 |
|
ARAGON |
P05 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANDERSON ALMEIDA |
|
CORADO BR |
P07 – 1,20m |
Aberta |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
CORADO BR |
P12 – 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
ANTôNIO CARLOS LOPES COELHO |
|
CITY GIRL JMEN |
P14 – 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
CITY GIRL JMEN |
P05 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ARTHUR SALDANHA CARVALHO |
|
GF MAXIMUS DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF LUCKY BOY DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF MAXIMUS DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF LUCKY BOY DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ INSFRAN DE SOUZA |
|
GF TOULOUSE |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
GF VIKTOR GDL |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF TOULOUSE |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF VIKTOR GDL |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
BETINA BERNART RIBAS |
|
GAROTA |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
GAROTA |
P01 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BETTINA ROJAS BASTOS MELLO |
|
GF ÍCARO JMEN |
P13 – 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF ÍCARO JMEN |
P06 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BRUNA DO AMARAL |
|
DINA JA |
P03 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CELP |
0 |
0 |
|
DINA JA |
P16 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BRUNA FERRO GEHLING |
|
FG VET PRIMADONA ROSEBUD |
P16 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
FG VET PRIMADONA ROSEBUD |
P03 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAMILA PORTILHO BUAINAIN |
|
KARISMA |
P06 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CELP |
0 |
0 |
|
KARISMA |
P13 – 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CéSAR GABRIEL COLMáN ARREDONDO |
|
VHMBV ENIGMA DA VISTA |
P12 – 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHMBV |
0 |
0 |
|
VHMBV ENIGMA DA VISTA |
P07 – 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
EDISON SERRATINE |
|
FG VET PRIMADONA ROSEBUD |
P06 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
FG VET PRIMADONA ROSEBUD |
P13 – 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
EDUARDA LANCINI PAIVA |
|
MDF FIRST DA SUEZ |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
CELP |
0 |
0 |
|
MDF FIRST DA SUEZ |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
EDUARDA LANCINI PAIVA |
|
MBV SELF JINI |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
CELP |
0 |
0 |
|
MBV SELF JINI |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA |
|
ABUNAN |
P03 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
ABUNAN |
P16 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FAHD HAIDAR |
|
LINCE DO EMILION |
P07 – 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHFH |
0 |
0 |
|
LINCE DO EMILION |
P12 – 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
FRANCO DA ROCHA |
|
GF POETE DE PREUILLY |
P07 – 1,20m |
Aberta |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF POETE DE PREUILLY |
P12 – 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
FRANCO DA ROCHA |
|
GF XEQUE MATE DAS CATARATAS |
P14 – 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF XEQUE MATE DAS CATARATAS |
P05 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FRANCO DA ROCHA |
|
GF CHIANTY MATPAR |
P14 – 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF CHIANTY MATPAR |
P05 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FRANCO DA ROCHA |
|
GF UTAH JAZZ CALIFóRNIA 2M |
P05 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF UTAH JAZZ CALIFóRNIA 2M |
P14 – 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FRANCO DA ROCHA |
|
GF COROLLIS DA SUEZ |
P13 – 1,10m |
Aberta |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF COROLLIS DA SUEZ |
P06 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
FRANCO DA ROCHA |
|
GF ATHOS CALIFóRNIA |
P12 – 1,20m |
Aberta |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF ATHOS CALIFóRNIA |
P07 – 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
FRANCO DA ROCHA |
|
GF MONARKA |
P07 – 1,20m |
Aberta |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF MONARKA |
P12 – 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
GABRIELLY COSTA CAIXETA |
|
FARTURA |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
FARTURA |
P01 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GEISSON FELIPE SANTOS LIMA |
|
ARISSAN HVP |
P14 – 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MDF |
0 |
0 |
|
ARISSAN HVP |
P05 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GEISSON FELIPE SANTOS LIMA |
|
MDF JOSH |
P05 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MDF |
0 |
0 |
|
MDF JOSH |
P14 – 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GEOVANNA COSTA CAIXETA |
|
GAROTA |
P17 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MART |
0 |
0 |
|
GAROTA |
P02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA HIDALGO DE ALMEIDA |
|
GF QUICK CHANTEBLED |
P05 - 1,00m |
Aberta |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
GF QUICK CHANTEBLED |
P14 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
|
GUSTAVO DE AZEVEDO NANTES |
|
MDF JOSH |
P16 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MART |
0 |
0 |
|
MDF JOSH |
P03 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
HEITOR CARVALHO DOS SANTOS NUNES |
|
KARISMA |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
KARISMA |
P01 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
IACIR PAULO RODRIGUES DE AZAMOR |
|
ABUNAN |
P02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
ABUNAN |
P17 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA DE Sá SILVA |
|
VITÓRIA |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MART |
0 |
0 |
|
VITÓRIA |
P01 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLA CRISTIANE AMARAL D'AMORE DE CARVALHO |
|
ÁGATHA VICENTINA |
P14 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
ÁGATHA VICENTINA |
P05 - 1,00m |
Aberta |
|
ISADORA MARTINS CHRISTIANINI |
|
BONECA |
P01 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
BONECA |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JADY NALETO FRANCO |
|
GF SOLEIL |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF SALVADOR |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF SOLEIL |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF SALVADOR |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
JOAO ROBERTO NALETO GASPARINI |
|
GF SALVADOR |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF VULKAN |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF SALVADOR |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF VULKAN |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
JOAO VICENTE MARTINS CHRISTIANINI |
|
BONECA |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
BONECA |
P01 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JULIA BARRETO AGUIAR |
|
VEM COMIGO GUABI |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
VEM COMIGO GUABI |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
JúLIA NOGUEIRA TERRA |
|
GF BABALOO |
P02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
GF BABALOO |
P17 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LEONARDO PARZIANELLO NASSIF |
|
LOUSIANIA JMEN |
P11– 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
CELP |
0 |
0 |
|
LOUSIANIA JMEN |
P08 – 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
LUCAS ROSSINI DA SILVA |
|
ZODÍACO |
P14 – 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MART |
0 |
0 |
|
ZODÍACO |
P05 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUCILENE DOS SANTOS BARROS |
|
ARTHOS DA ÍXIA |
P14 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHOS DA ÍXIA |
P05 - 1,00m |
Aberta |
|
LUIS OCTáVIO BüLLER CINTRA FRANCO |
|
MC GLORIA THUNDER |
P12 – 1,20m |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
MC GLORIA THUNDER |
P07 – 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
LUIZ VICTOR FRANCO FREIRE |
|
XAVANTE |
P13 – 1,10m |
Aberta |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
XAVANTE |
P06 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
LUIZ VICTOR FRANCO FREIRE |
|
CALVANO TORO JMEN |
P14 – 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
CALVANO TORO JMEN |
P05 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LUIZA SALDANHA CARVALHO |
|
GF MAXIMUS DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF PROVANCE DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF MAXIMUS DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF PROVANCE DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
MAIA YASMIN BENITEZ BRITEZ |
|
SABONETE |
P03 - 0,80m |
Escola |
VHMBV |
0 |
0 |
|
GF JERÔNIMO |
P03 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SABONETE |
P16 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GF JERÔNIMO |
P16 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA LUNARDON TRAD |
|
GF WHY NOT HGG |
P16 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MDF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF VIKTOR GDL |
P03 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GF WHY NOT HGG |
P03 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GF VIKTOR GDL |
P16 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARCELA PASQUALOTTO NASSER |
|
SEYMOUR RJ |
P14 – 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
SEYMOUR RJ |
P05 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA ANTONIA ROSA PEREIRA |
|
BLUE JONES DA SUEZ |
P06 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
BLUE JONES DA SUEZ |
P13 – 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
MARIA EDUARDA WEBER |
|
LAND VITÓRIA |
P02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEW |
0 |
0 |
|
LAND VITÓRIA |
P17 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA MORETTINI MEDEIROS |
|
MDF CATARINA |
P14 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
MDF CATARINA |
P05 - 1,00m |
Aberta |
|
MARIA VITORIA COSME VIEIRA |
|
LAOS |
P17 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
LAOS |
P02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA CHAVES ROCHA |
|
FARTURA |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
FARTURA |
P01 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA DE ARAUJO ALVES |
|
DEBBIE DE KALVARIE |
P14 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBBIE DE KALVARIE |
P05 - 1,00m |
Aberta |
|
MELISSA LUNARDON TRAD |
|
GF OLGA CALIFORNIA |
P17 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
GF OLGA CALIFORNIA |
P02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PAULA JULIA DE AZAMOR |
|
GAROTA |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CELP |
0 |
0 |
|
GAROTA |
P01 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
PIETRA MORRISON DINIZ BRASIL |
|
GF VULKAN |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
GF SOLEIL |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF VULKAN |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF SOLEIL |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
LUAN |
P13 – 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUAN |
P06 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
RAFAEL NALETO GASPARINI |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFORNIA |
P17 – 0,60m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF VIKTOR GDL |
P17 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFORNIA |
P02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GF VIKTOR GDL |
P02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAPHAELA WIENER VASCONCELLOS AZEVEDO |
|
BAFAFá DA VISTA |
P12 – 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
BAFAFá DA VISTA |
P07 – 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
RENNE MENDES RICARDES FELIPE |
|
EQUINE MED NEFERTITE DO ARETE |
P13 – 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
EQUINE MED NEFERTITE DO ARETE |
P06 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
RENNE MENDES RICARDES FELIPE |
|
MONTE AZUL STYLE |
P14 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MONTE AZUL STYLE |
P05 - 1,00m |
Aberta |
|
ROBERTTO MARQUES MEDINA |
|
PCMS DESENHO H.I |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
PCMS CAPTAIN BLACK |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
PCMS DESENHO H.I |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
PCMS CAPTAIN BLACK |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
RONNY RAYKONNY PAVãO |
|
VHMBV LAS VEGAS IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
P06 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
VHMBV |
0 |
0 |
|
VHMBV LAS VEGAS IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
P13 – 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
SANDRA CHRISTO DOS SANTOS |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFóRNIA |
P02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MDF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFóRNIA |
P17 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SOFIA VINCENSI TERRABUIO |
|
MBV BINQ IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
P12 – 1,20m |
Mirim |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
MBV BINQ IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
P07 – 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
SUELY SILVEIRA |
|
VHMBV SS OLIVIA DO MM |
P06 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
VHMBV SS OLIVIA DO MM |
P13 – 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
THAIS QUINTANILHA NOGUEIRA |
|
GF BABALOO |
P17 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
GF BABALOO |
P02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
THAíS SALDANHA CARVALHO |
|
GF CAPITU |
P01 – 0,40m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF CAPITU |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
VITORIA APARECIDA ROCHA GOMES |
|
LAOS |
P17 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
LAOS |
P02 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
YANINA MONSERRAT BENITEZ |
|
SABONETE |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
VHMBV |
0 |
0 |
|
VHMBV JERONIMO |
P15 – 0,90m |
Escola |
|
SABONETE |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
VHMBV JERONIMO |
P04 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
YASMIN PEDOTTI STRIQUER MACIEL |
|
LAOS |
P18 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CELP |
0 |
0 |
|
LAOS |
P01 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
YASMIN TERUYA OMAIS |
|
KODACK |
P03 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
KODACK |
P16 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
YASMIN TERUYA OMAIS |
|
CRIATIVA |
P03 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
CRIATIVA |
P16 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
YASMIN TERUYA OMAIS |
|
FARTURA |
P16 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
FARTURA |
P03 - 0,80m |
Escola |