|
ANTONIO VICTOR MIRANDA |
|
BRAD PITT |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
BRAD PITT |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BEATRIZ CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS |
|
RICARDINHO |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS |
|
RICARDINHO |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ DE CARLI BASTOS MOREIRA |
|
ATTILA CUPCAKE |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANKA GOMES SOARES |
|
ELIZABETH CFB |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
CéRES MARIA DE SOUZA LEãO |
|
FILUS |
P12 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
BLENDA |
P6 – Série Principal |
Sênior |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
BLENDA |
P13 - Série Principal |
Sênior |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HALINA |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
HALINA |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
CASSILANO |
P13 - Série Principal |
Sênior |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILANO |
P6 – Série Principal |
Sênior |
|
CLAUDIO GOMES |
|
LUCK BELA |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCK BELA |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
EVERTON JOSé DA SILVA |
|
SL OASIS |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL OASIS |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
JOãO PEDRO DA FONTE ALVES FERREIRA DA COSTA |
|
RIACHUELO 1 |
P4 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
JOAO PEDRO PEDROSA LUNA |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CHZS |
1 |
0 |
|
JOAO PEDRO PEDROSA LUNA |
|
INDIARA JMEN 2 |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CHZS |
1 |
0 |
|
INDIARA JMEN 2 |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
JUNIOR DOS SANTOS |
|
EHLOGICO XAIENE |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO XAIENE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
KAROLINE URBANA DE FREITAS |
|
VIVALDI |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVALDI |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
MARIA LUIZA FONSECA DE FIGUEIREDO ALVES |
|
SL ÍDOLO |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHZS |
2 |
0 |
|
TOULOUSE |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SL ÍDOLO |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
TOULOUSE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MIGUEL BARROS LINS |
|
TRAMPOLIM CHZS |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CHZS |
0 |
0 |
|
MIRELLA LARANJEIRA NUNES |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
MURILO HARTMANN |
|
BELLE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Mini-Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BELLE |
P5 - Série Extra |
Mini-Mirim |
|
NATALIA DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
GABRIELLE JMEN |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLE JMEN |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
NATALIA DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HILDA TRAPICHE |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
HILDA TRAPICHE |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P4 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL BALTICA |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BALTICA |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SARDENHA TRAPICHE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SARDENHA TRAPICHE |
P5 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
DOM CORLEONE |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
DOM CORLEONE |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL BáLSAMO |
P4 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BáLSAMO |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL ÔNIX |
P5 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
OLIVER |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CHGV |
1 |
0 |
|
OLIVER |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL CABRAL DE VASCONCELOS |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P4 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
RONALDO MARANHÃO MENDES JUNIOR |
|
RICARDINHO |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
RONALDO MARANHÃO MENDES JUNIOR |
|
RICARDINHO |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |