|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
Sênior Especial |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LARI ADAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
VETSCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA LOPES SILVA PEREIRA |
|
VHL DARCONTENDER |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
Master A |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
BENTLEY DO REFUGIO |
Sênior Especial |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
VETSCIENCE PEGASUS |
Master B |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
PRINCESS BALU |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CRAVO ADAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNA ELENA GARCIA UGARTE |
|
SIRENE DE LIGNY |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
Master Top |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
CARBOY |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA ANDREASSA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SYDNEY XANGô |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CASENDRA |
Sênior Especial |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA MIRó DE CAMPOS |
|
WYDARCO |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
CARETINA Z |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GR GANESH |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
BANDICK |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC CHEVAL HORTENCIA METODO |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
MUSA RWA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
Sênior Especial |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
Sênior Especial |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE TONISSI |
|
CORI ROYAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
FANDICE VDL |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA HEIM SANT´ANA |
|
LANDELLE JMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ANNZONERA |
Sênior Especial |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HAMILTON LUIZ GAIDA |
|
KITIZIANO METODO |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
CARREIRINHA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
Sênior |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
Sênior Especial |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
XARMOSA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
WORLD STAR |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
PETER PAN |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
BIG BOSS |
Master A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
TOKIO |
Master A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
FR DOLCCE |
Master B |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KAIO URIAS DA SILVA |
|
CITRINA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
JH ANTÍGONA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
|
LUCAS ROZARIO POSSOBON |
|
CARISMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT CHEVAL ROYAL SALUT |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
BRUNA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
Sênior Especial |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CENTAURO MN |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
Sênior Especial |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
KIWI |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
AN ZANLOVE |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
Master B |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
Sênior Especial |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
Sênior Especial |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
CHIARA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
Master Top |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
MARGOT TOK |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
UP HILL |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
Master Top |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULO HENRIQUE SPERB |
|
BRUNELO |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
GUITA DA AMORANDA |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI |
|
FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THASSIA KOTSIFAS |
|
BAILARINA |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
IDEAL TW |
Sênior Especial |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BARNETT RJ |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
|
VITóRIA BIESUZ GARCIA BERTOLIN |
|
SOLENESS |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
CORIALINA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
0 |
0 |