|
ALBERTO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA |
|
CHELLO CHZS |
P13 - Série Principal |
Sênior |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
CHELLO CHZS |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P13 - Série Principal |
Sênior |
|
AMANDA CETRIM DE ALMEIDA MATOS |
|
FALCON |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA CETRIM DE ALMEIDA MATOS |
|
FALCON |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRE FELIPE FERREIRA |
|
BALUESTRE |
P13 - Série Principal |
Sênior |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BALUESTRE |
P6 – Série Principal |
Sênior |
|
ANTONIO VICTOR MIRANDA |
|
BRAD PITT |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
BRAD PITT |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BEATRIZ CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS |
|
FALCON |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
FALCON |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ DE CARLI BASTOS MOREIRA |
|
ATTILA CUPCAKE |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
ATTILA CUPCAKE |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
BIANKA GOMES SOARES |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ELIZABETH CFB |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ELIZABETH CFB |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FIRE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CAMILA GOMES BRITO |
|
LIFE CORAL |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
LIFE CORAL |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CéRES MARIA DE SOUZA LEãO |
|
FILUS |
P12 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
FILUS |
P5 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
BLENDA |
P13 - Série Principal |
Sênior |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
BLENDA |
P6 – Série Principal |
Sênior |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HALINA |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
HALINA |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
CASSILANO |
P6 – Série Principal |
Sênior |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILANO |
P13 - Série Principal |
Sênior |
|
CLAUDIO GOMES |
|
LUCK BELA |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCK BELA |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GERALDO BANDEIRA DE MELO FILHO |
|
FANTASIA TRAPICHE |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO ROYALLE C JMEN |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
FANTASIA TRAPICHE |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
CASSINO ROYALLE C JMEN |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
GERALDO BANDEIRA DE MELO FILHO |
|
CORNET ROYAL JMEN |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET ROYAL JMEN |
P5 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
GILIANE LAURENTINO FUNINI |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
GILIANE LAURENTINO FUNINI |
|
CALVADOR D |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CALVADOR D |
P5 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
GUILHERME BARROS LINS |
|
VISCONDE |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
CHZS |
1 |
0 |
|
VISCONDE |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
|
HERMANO PONTES DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
FEP |
2 |
1 |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO |
|
NORALINA DAS UMBURANAS |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
CARB |
0 |
0 |
|
LAVANDE DO FA |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
|
HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO |
|
LAVANDE DO FA |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
CARB |
0 |
0 |
|
NORALINA DAS UMBURANAS |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
|
JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS |
|
LAMENDOR JMEN |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LAMENDOR JMEN |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Mirim |
|
JOãO PEDRO DA FONTE ALVES FERREIRA DA COSTA |
|
RIACHUELO |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
RIACHUELO |
P4 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
JOAO PEDRO PEDROSA LUNA |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CHZS |
0 |
0 |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
JOSE GERALDO VECCHIONE JUNIOR |
|
STRAUS DA BARRA |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE GERALDO VECCHIONE JUNIOR |
|
STRAUS DA BARRA |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA VITALINO TRAJANO |
|
QUERO MUITO |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
QUERO MUITO |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
KAROLINE URBANA DE FREITAS |
|
VIVALDI |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVALDI |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
VIVALDI |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
LAURA ROCHA MENELAU DE SOUZA |
|
FALCãO |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
FALCãO |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
LUIZA LEãO |
|
LANCELOT |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
LANCELOT |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
MARIA LUIZA DOURADO PAIVA |
|
LET´S FLY TRAPICHE |
P5 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
PH |
0 |
0 |
|
LITTLE TROUBLE TRAPICHE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
LULUZINHA TRAPICHE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
LITTLE TROUBLE TRAPICHE |
P5 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
LET´S FLY TRAPICHE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
LULUZINHA TRAPICHE |
P5 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
MARIA LUIZA DOURADO PAIVA |
|
NO NONSENS XANGÓ |
P16 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
PH |
0 |
0 |
|
NO NONSENS XANGÓ |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA LUIZA FONSECA DE FIGUEIREDO ALVES |
|
TOULOUSE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHZS |
1 |
0 |
|
TOULOUSE |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA LUIZA FONSECA DE FIGUEIREDO ALVES |
|
SL ÍDOLO |
P12 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHZS |
1 |
0 |
|
SL ÍDOLO |
P5 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MIGUEL BARROS LINS |
|
TRAMPOLIM CHZS |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CHZS |
1 |
0 |
|
TRAMPOLIM CHZS |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
MIRELLA LARANJEIRA NUNES |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
IRENE DE MONFORT |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
NATHALIA CARNEIRO |
|
SOBERANO |
P5 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
SOBERANO |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P4 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASH |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL BALTICA |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BALTICA |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P5 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SL BáLSAMO |
P11 –Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BáLSAMO |
P4 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
LONDON TRAPICHE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
LONDON TRAPICHE |
P4 – Série Escola Aspirante |
Escola |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SARDENHA TRAPICHE |
P12 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
SARDENHA TRAPICHE |
P5 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P10 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASH |
P3 - Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
RODRIGO NUNES DE MELO |
|
RBR CASSIMIRO |
P14 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
RBR |
1 |
0 |
|
RBR CASSIMIRO |
P7 – Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
RODRIGO NUNES DE MELO |
|
RBR PRINCESS MAJORCA |
P6 – Série Principal |
Amador Top |
RBR |
1 |
1 |
|
RBR PRINCESS MAJORCA |
P13 - Série Principal |
Amador Top |
|
RONALDO MARANHÃO MENDES JUNIOR |
|
RICARDINHO |
P2 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
CGCC |
0 |
0 |
|
RICARDINHO |
P9 –Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |