|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
LARI ADAL |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
VETSCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN |
Júnior |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
VETSCIENCE PEGASUS |
Amador B |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
WFH QUIZAS |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ANDRE SEIXAS |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
HINODE MONTBLANC TOK |
Amador A |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA F. DE LIMA |
|
HFB CALISTRO |
Pré-Junior |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
ROSSONERO |
|
CHRISTOPHER BUTURI MACHADO |
|
AD ANDORRA |
Amador B |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC HORTENCIA MéTODO |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
|
DANIELA MIRó DE CAMPOS |
|
IELANIS |
Amador Top |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GR GANESH |
Pré-Mirim |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIELLE MARCHIORI SINGH |
|
BELISSIMA |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
Amador A |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA B. ASSUMPÇÃO |
|
ZIDANOLIM |
Amador B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
FANDICE VDL |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL DUARTE |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
UP HILL |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HSL BRANDY |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HANNA MONTANA RWA |
Amador |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
Amador A |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ISADORA MAIA NICOLATO CORREA |
|
GR GOVINDA |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
HELENA MÉTODO DAS CATARATAS |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WORLD STAR |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
TOKIO |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
KALINKA GULIN |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
JH ANTÍGONA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
LA CUCARACHA |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
CASPER SJS |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MELINA MORANDINI |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
Amador Top |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
MARGOT TOK |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SL SAGITARIO |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
LAND RONALD |
Amador |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
Amador B |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
GLEM MORE JMEN |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
Amador A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AFRICA METODO |
|
TAYNÁ BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA |
|
ANA BELLA MS |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
SS TINTEIRO |
Amador B |
MMH |
2 |
0 |
|
TEA DES DAMES |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
CORLINE JMEN |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |